Matches this month
Division 1
07 Oct 2017Tiffin A36 v 36Capital Nuns A
07 Oct 2017Claygate A76 v 41Cobham A
07 Oct 2017Barnes40 v 26Grasshoppers A
07 Oct 2017Rushmoor32 v 51Teddington Swans A
21 Oct 2017Claygate A41 v 30Barnes
21 Oct 2017Cobham A52 v 44Capital Nuns A
21 Oct 2017Grasshoppers A37 v 56Teddington Swans A
21 Oct 2017Rushmoor27 v 32Tiffin A
Division 10
07 Oct 2017Brads B29 v 46Dorking B
07 Oct 2017Seymours C36 v 55Elmbridge B
07 Oct 2017Dorking C30 v 56Putney Ladies B
07 Oct 2017Worcester Park Lions B28 v 36Teddington Swans C
21 Oct 2017Worcester Park Lions B33 v 28Dorking C
21 Oct 2017Dorking B49 v 31Putney Ladies B
21 Oct 2017Brads B27 v 26Seymours C
21 Oct 2017Elmbridge B13 v 30Teddington Swans C
Division 11
07 Oct 2017Tiffin Gold31 v 37Guildford B
07 Oct 2017Oxshott D57 v 43Hampton C
07 Oct 2017Ashtead Allstars B43 v 28Teddington Bears
07 Oct 2017Ashford B38 v 43Tringham B
21 Oct 2017Tringham B35 v 34Guildford B
21 Oct 2017Ashford B28 v 53Oxshott D
21 Oct 2017Hampton C43 v 25Teddington Bears
21 Oct 2017Ashtead Allstars B41 v 25Tiffin Gold
Division 2
07 Oct 2017Weybridge Vandals A27 v 28Cobham B
07 Oct 2017Gems A39 v 25Guildford A
07 Oct 2017Actonians A46 v 56Hampton A
07 Oct 2017Cobham C51 v 37Teddington Club A
21 Oct 2017Weybridge Vandals A31 v 32Actonians A
21 Oct 2017Cobham C37 v 24Gems A
21 Oct 2017Cobham B26 v 48Guildford A
21 Oct 2017Hampton A50 v 30Teddington Club A
Division 3
07 Oct 2017Oxshott A20 v 39Fetcham A
07 Oct 2017Claygate B50 v 34Karisma A
07 Oct 2017Whitton A44 v 34Teddington Swans B
07 Oct 2017Carlton A33 v 39Walton & Hersham A
21 Oct 2017Whitton A51 v 36Carlton A
21 Oct 2017Claygate B34 v 33Oxshott A
21 Oct 2017Fetcham A50 v 32Teddington Swans B
21 Oct 2017Karisma A48 v 41Walton & Hersham A
Division 4
07 Oct 2017Tiffin B74 v 27Cumberland
07 Oct 2017Brads A31 v 51Dorking A
07 Oct 2017Oxshott B45 v 40Hampton B
07 Oct 2017Whitton B33 v 36Nonsuch
21 Oct 2017Dorking A45 v 22Cumberland
21 Oct 2017Hampton B39 v 45Nonsuch
21 Oct 2017Brads A28 v 30Oxshott B
21 Oct 2017Whitton B21 v 98Tiffin B
Division 5
07 Oct 2017Actonians B42 v 19Grasshoppers B
07 Oct 2017Bank of England75 v 31Karisma B
07 Oct 2017Worchester Lions A64 v 25Teddington Club B
07 Oct 2017Gems B19 v 47Walton & Hersham B
21 Oct 2017Bank of England33 v 55Actonians B
21 Oct 2017Worchester Lions A39 v 27Gems B
21 Oct 2017Grasshoppers B0 v 0Teddington Club B
21 Oct 2017Karisma B49 v 28Walton & Hersham B
Division 6
07 Oct 2017Carlton B21 v 44Capital Nuns B
07 Oct 2017Ashford A38 v 29Cobham D
07 Oct 2017Seymours A65 v 23Elmbridge A
07 Oct 2017Cobham E40 v 19Focus A
21 Oct 2017Cobham D36 v 35Capital Nuns B
21 Oct 2017Cobham E43 v 38Carlton B
21 Oct 2017Elmbridge A40 v 24Focus A
21 Oct 2017Ashford A22 v 46Seymours A
Division 7
07 Oct 2017Oxshott C43 v 34Grasshoppers C
07 Oct 2017Tiffin C23 v 31Putney Ladies A
07 Oct 2017Cobham Vets35 v 24Reigate
07 Oct 2017Teamspirit25 v 48Tringham A
21 Oct 2017Teamspirit v Oxshott C
21 Oct 2017Tringham A37 v 49Putney Ladies A
21 Oct 2017Grasshoppers C31 v 20Reigate
21 Oct 2017Cobham Vets28 v 45Tiffin C
Division 8
07 Oct 2017Sandown35 v 42Egham
07 Oct 2017Actonians C61 v 21Fetcham B
07 Oct 2017Ocs30 v 41Focus B
07 Oct 2017Tiffin D55 v 25Teddington Thunder
21 Oct 2017Sandown24 v 35Actonians C
21 Oct 2017Fetcham B32 v 47Focus B
21 Oct 2017Egham66 v 35Teddington Thunder
21 Oct 2017Ocs28 v 30Tiffin D
Division 9
07 Oct 2017Ashtead Allstars A37 v 27Ellejays
07 Oct 2017Seymours B42 v 43Fetcham Hawks
07 Oct 2017Weybridge Vandals B31 v 28Thames Ditton
07 Oct 2017Wanderers32 v 33Walton & Hersham C
21 Oct 2017Fetcham Hawks31 v 32Ellejays
21 Oct 2017Weybridge Vandals B41 v 28Seymours B
21 Oct 2017Thames Ditton50 v 29Walton & Hersham C
21 Oct 2017Ashtead Allstars A32 v 16Wanderers


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager