Matches this month
Premier A
07 Nov 2009Gems26 v 47Alpha A
07 Nov 2009Pleiades A38 v 39Claygate A
07 Nov 2009HS44 v 43New Malden A
07 Nov 2009Rushmoor A41 v 45Omega
21 Nov 2009New Malden A30 v 40Alpha A
21 Nov 2009Rushmoor A35 v 51Claygate A
21 Nov 2009HS56 v 42Gems
21 Nov 2009Omega39 v 47Pleiades A
Premier B
07 Nov 2009Purley A38 v 39Cobham A
07 Nov 2009Highlanders49 v 23Guildford A
07 Nov 2009Redhill A38 v 26New Malden B
07 Nov 2009Oxshott A36 v 92Tiffin A
21 Nov 2009New Malden B34 v 41Guildford A
21 Nov 2009Redhill A28 v 32Highlanders
21 Nov 2009Cobham A68 v 13Oxshott A
21 Nov 2009Purley A58 v 34Tiffin A
Premier C
07 Nov 2009Capital Nuns A23 v 49Carlton A
07 Nov 2009Cenward47 v 36Cobham B
07 Nov 2009Apollo47 v 38W. & Hersham A
07 Nov 2009Pleiades B48 v 33Whyteleafe A
21 Nov 2009Apollo51 v 37Capital Nuns A
21 Nov 2009W. & Hersham A24 v 38Carlton A
21 Nov 2009Cobham B31 v 38Pleiades B
21 Nov 2009Cenward67 v 42Whyteleafe A
Premier D
07 Nov 2009Thames29 v 35Alpha B
07 Nov 2009The Downs32 v 27Brads A
07 Nov 2009Focus A39 v 49Tiffins B
07 Nov 2009Hillcrest A16 v 49Whitton A
21 Nov 2009Whitton A31 v 33Alpha B
21 Nov 2009Brads A37 v 53Focus A
21 Nov 2009Hillcrest A36 v 34Thames
21 Nov 2009The Downs40 v 31Tiffins B
Division 1
07 Nov 2009Fairlands14 v 62Bank of England A
07 Nov 2009Lavender Park A71 v 38Guildford B
07 Nov 2009Astra A44 v 40Teamspirit
07 Nov 2009Nonsuch30 v 41Tringham
21 Nov 2009Bank of England A37 v 35Guildford B
21 Nov 2009Fairlands14 v 60Lavender Park A
21 Nov 2009Teamspirit0 v Nonsuch
21 Nov 2009Astra A23 v 36Tringham
Division 2
07 Nov 2009Hampton A44 v 43Claygate B
07 Nov 2009Capital Nuns B60 v 44Elmbridge A
07 Nov 2009Freds37 v 30Shots
21 Nov 2009Freds36 v 37Claygate B
21 Nov 2009Whitton B55 v 29Elmbridge A
21 Nov 2009Shots26 v 50Hampton A
Division 3
07 Nov 2009Rushmoor35 v 36Cobham C
07 Nov 2009Ashford65 v 35Elmbridge B
07 Nov 2009Redhill B24 v 30W & Hersham B
07 Nov 2009Oxshott B31 v 52Whyteleafe B
21 Nov 2009Redhill B34 v 29Ashford
21 Nov 2009W & Hersham B31 v 42Elmbridge B
21 Nov 2009Cobham C49 v 24Oxshott B
21 Nov 2009Rushmoor42 v 45Whyteleafe B
Division 4
07 Nov 2009Hillcrest B v Elljays
07 Nov 2009W. Vandals A29 v 36F.D.D.
07 Nov 2009Purley B23 v 51Fetcham A
07 Nov 2009Oxshott C36 v 55O.C.'s A
21 Nov 2009Elljays26 v 26F.D.D.
21 Nov 2009Purley B30 v 50O.C.'s A
21 Nov 2009Fetcham A38 v 30Oxshott C
21 Nov 2009Hillcrest B34 v 18W. Vandals A
Division 5
07 Nov 2009Lavender Park B56 v 31Ashtead
07 Nov 2009Astra B27 v 31Grove House
07 Nov 2009Teddington Bears47 v 46Mole Valley
07 Nov 2009Focus B30 v 43O C's B
21 Nov 2009Mole Valley43 v 28Ashtead
21 Nov 2009Grove House33 v 24Focus B
21 Nov 2009Teddington Bears35 v 35Lavender Park B
21 Nov 2009Astra B v O C's B
Division 6
07 Nov 2009Redhill C38 v 16Bank B
07 Nov 2009W. Vandals B21 v 52Carlton B
07 Nov 2009M.P.'s43 v 31Fetcham B
07 Nov 2009Hampton B41 v 28Whyteleafe C
21 Nov 2009Bank B17 v 35Carlton B
21 Nov 2009Fetcham B22 v 28Hampton B
21 Nov 2009Redhill C15 v 28W. Vandals B
21 Nov 2009M.P.'s39 v 32Whyteleafe C
Division 7
07 Nov 2009Reigate25 v 27Brads B
07 Nov 2009Teddington Tigers23 v 41Cranleigh
07 Nov 2009BA Homes33 v 42Doodlebugs
07 Nov 2009Oxshott D55 v 14Parkside
21 Nov 2009Doodlebugs41 v 37Cranleigh
21 Nov 2009Brads B v Oxshott D
21 Nov 2009Reigate71 v 10Parkside
21 Nov 2009BA Homes62 v 17Teddington Tigers


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager