Matches this month
Division 1
03 Oct 2016Manchester Flava A35 v 22Bramhall 1st
03 Oct 2016Astra 1st24 v 42Dominoes 1st
03 Oct 2016Trafford 2nd21 v 42Manchester MP
03 Oct 2016Manchester Flava B24 v 38Tameside A
10 Oct 2016Bramhall 1st33 v 29Manchester Flava B
10 Oct 2016Bramhall 2nd14 v 44Manchester MP
10 Oct 2016Dominoes 1st30 v 24Tameside A
10 Oct 2016Manchester Flava A28 v 23Trafford 1st
10 Oct 2016Astra 1st35 v 32Trafford 2nd
17 Oct 2016Trafford 1st49 v 29Astra 1st
17 Oct 2016Tameside A35 v 34Bramhall 1st
17 Oct 2016Manchester Flava B34 v 23Bramhall 2nd
17 Oct 2016Trafford 2nd22 v 37Dominoes 1st
24 Oct 2016Bramhall 2nd15 v 34Astra 1st
24 Oct 2016Dominoes 1st33 v 26Manchester MP
24 Oct 2016Tameside A36 v 44Trafford 1st
24 Oct 2016Bramhall 1st12 v 29Trafford 2nd
31 Oct 2016Astra 1st36 v 31Bramhall 1st
31 Oct 2016Trafford 1st42 v 23Bramhall 2nd
31 Oct 2016Trafford 2nd23 v 29Manchester Flava B
Division 2
03 Oct 2016Olympia24 v 28Dominoes 2nd
03 Oct 2016Chadwick Blue41 v 15Tameside B
03 Oct 2016Tameside C27 v 27Trafford Red A
10 Oct 2016Trafford 4th22 v 44Chadwick Blue
10 Oct 2016Olympia25 v 31Priestnall 1st
10 Oct 2016Trafford 3rd21 v 31Priestnall 2nd
10 Oct 2016Dominoes 2nd40 v 27Tameside B
17 Oct 2016Priestnall 1st16 v 35Dominoes 2nd
17 Oct 2016Priestnall 2nd20 v 27Olympia
17 Oct 2016Tameside B27 v 31Trafford 4th
17 Oct 2016Chadwick Blue49 v 17Trafford Red A
24 Oct 2016Trafford Red A17 v 33Olympia
24 Oct 2016Trafford 4th31 v 33Priestnall 1st
24 Oct 2016Tameside B31 v 33Priestnall 2nd
24 Oct 2016Trafford 3rd15 v 23Tameside C
31 Oct 2016Priestnall 1st24 v 32Chadwick Blue
31 Oct 2016Dominoes 2nd27 v 22Tameside C
31 Oct 2016Olympia35 v 23Trafford 4th
31 Oct 2016Priestnall 2nd24 v 24Trafford Red A
Division 3
03 Oct 2016Denton 1st38 v 43Chadwick White
03 Oct 2016Bramhall 3rd26 v 35City of Manchester 1st
03 Oct 2016Manchester Flava C36 v 23Holmes Place 1st
03 Oct 2016Tameside D25 v 26Poynton A
03 Oct 2016Denton 2nd29 v 32Trafford 5th
10 Oct 2016Trafford 5th34 v 29Bramhall 3rd
10 Oct 2016Poynton A33 v 31Chadwick White
10 Oct 2016Holmes Place 1st28 v 27City of Manchester 1st
10 Oct 2016Manchester Flava C21 v 41Denton 1st
10 Oct 2016Denton 2nd28 v 27Hyde A
17 Oct 2016Denton 1st44 v 34Holmes Place 1st
17 Oct 2016Hyde A22 v 29Manchester Flava C
17 Oct 2016Bramhall 3rd21 v 22Poynton A
17 Oct 2016Chadwick White29 v 19Tameside D
17 Oct 2016City of Manchester 1st24 v 26Trafford 5th
24 Oct 2016Holmes Place 1st32 v 25Chadwick White
24 Oct 2016Trafford 5th34 v 40Denton 1st
24 Oct 2016City of Manchester 1st22 v 23Hyde A
24 Oct 2016Poynton A30 v 27Manchester Flava C
24 Oct 2016Denton 2nd28 v 26Tameside D
31 Oct 2016Denton 1st45 v 28Bramhall 3rd
31 Oct 2016Chadwick White40 v 25Denton 2nd
31 Oct 2016Hyde A36 v 31Poynton A
31 Oct 2016Holmes Place 1st25 v 33Tameside D
31 Oct 2016Manchester Flava C27 v 27Trafford 5th
Division 4
03 Oct 2016Trafford Red B36 v 24City of Manchester 2nd
03 Oct 2016Bramhall 4th24 v 21Denton 4th
03 Oct 2016Denton 3rd16 v 29Trafford 7th
03 Oct 2016Chadwick Black29 v 23Trafford Red C
10 Oct 2016Denton 4th35 v 30City of Manchester 2nd
10 Oct 2016Denton 3rd28 v 38Hyde B
10 Oct 2016Bramhall 4th26 v 21Trafford 6th
10 Oct 2016Trafford 7th25 v 17Trafford Red B
17 Oct 2016Hyde B31 v 16Bramhall 4th
17 Oct 2016Trafford 6th38 v 28Denton 4th
17 Oct 2016City of Manchester 2nd22 v 14Trafford 7th
17 Oct 2016Trafford Red B34 v 22Trafford Red C
24 Oct 2016Trafford Red C25 v 24Bramhall 4th
24 Oct 2016Denton 3rd28 v 40Chadwick Black
24 Oct 2016City of Manchester 2nd19 v 29Hyde B
24 Oct 2016Trafford 7th v Trafford 6th
31 Oct 2016Denton 4th31 v 33Chadwick Black
31 Oct 2016Bramhall 4th19 v 21Trafford 7th
31 Oct 2016Trafford 6th24 v 25Trafford Red B
31 Oct 2016Hyde B30 v 17Trafford Red C
Division 5
03 Oct 2016Southside 1st37 v 20Andillion 1st
03 Oct 2016Trafford Red D9 v 40Dominoes 3rd
03 Oct 2016Bramhall 5th15 v 29Manchester Flava D
03 Oct 2016Poynton B33 v 29Trafford 8th
10 Oct 2016Trafford 8th34 v 27Bramhall 5th
10 Oct 2016Trafford 9th24 v 48Dominoes 3rd
10 Oct 2016Poynton B36 v 12Hyde C
10 Oct 2016Andillion 1st21 v 32Manchester Flava D
10 Oct 2016Southside 1st38 v 7Trafford Red D
17 Oct 2016Trafford Red D6 v 19Andillion 1st
17 Oct 2016Hyde C15 v 40Southside 1st
17 Oct 2016Manchester Flava D39 v 22Trafford 8th
17 Oct 2016Bramhall 5th25 v 29Trafford 9th
24 Oct 2016Andillion 1st18 v 32Dominoes 3rd
24 Oct 2016Manchester Flava D28 v 14Hyde C
24 Oct 2016Trafford 9th20 v 44Southside 1st
24 Oct 2016Trafford 8th35 v 29Trafford Red D
31 Oct 2016Trafford Red D4 v 24Bramhall 5th
31 Oct 2016Dominoes 3rd39 v 21Poynton B
31 Oct 2016Southside 1st41 v 15Trafford 8th
31 Oct 2016Hyde C29 v 27Trafford 9th
Division 6
03 Oct 2016MMN Rangers23 v 12City of Manchester 4th
03 Oct 2016Southside 2nd27 v 16Holmes Place 2nd
03 Oct 2016Priestnall 3rd34 v 27Hyde D
03 Oct 2016City of Manchester 3rd34 v 6Trafford Red E
10 Oct 2016Holmes Place 2nd16 v 16City of Manchester 4th
10 Oct 2016Hyde D22 v 31MMN Rangers
10 Oct 2016Southside 2nd21 v 28Poynton C
10 Oct 2016Priestnall 3rd18 v 30Trafford 10th
17 Oct 2016Poynton C29 v 25Holmes Place 2nd
17 Oct 2016City of Manchester 4th18 v 20Hyde D
17 Oct 2016Trafford 10th25 v 20Southside 2nd
17 Oct 2016MMN Rangers45 v 7Trafford Red E
24 Oct 2016Priestnall 3rd15 v 26City of Manchester 3rd
24 Oct 2016Hyde D23 v 41Poynton C
24 Oct 2016Trafford Red E14 v 27Southside 2nd
24 Oct 2016City of Manchester 4th15 v 21Trafford 10th
31 Oct 2016Holmes Place 2nd16 v 31City of Manchester 3rd
31 Oct 2016Southside 2nd23 v 15Hyde D
31 Oct 2016Poynton C28 v 25MMN Rangers
31 Oct 2016Trafford 10th42 v 14Trafford Red E
Division 7
03 Oct 2016City of Manchester 5th17 v 17Denton 5th
03 Oct 2016Dominoes 4th24 v 4Hyde E
03 Oct 2016City of Manchester 6th10 v 31Poynton E
03 Oct 2016Poynton D26 v 23Southside 3rd
10 Oct 2016Hyde E3 v 21Manchester Flava E
10 Oct 2016City of Manchester 6th5 v 38Poynton D
10 Oct 2016Denton 5th25 v 11Southside 3rd
10 Oct 2016Dominoes 4th29 v 19Trafford 11th
17 Oct 2016Southside 3rd27 v 23City of Manchester 5th
17 Oct 2016Trafford 11th37 v 6City of Manchester 6th
17 Oct 2016Manchester Flava E33 v 29Denton 5th
17 Oct 2016Poynton D17 v 19Poynton E
24 Oct 2016Dominoes 4th35 v 21City of Manchester 5th
24 Oct 2016Denton 5th35 v 10City of Manchester 6th
24 Oct 2016Hyde E9 v 33Poynton D
24 Oct 2016Poynton E15 v 18Southside 3rd
31 Oct 2016Poynton E20 v 16City of Manchester 5th
31 Oct 2016Trafford 11th27 v 17Denton 5th
31 Oct 2016Southside 3rd10 v 35Dominoes 4th
31 Oct 2016City of Manchester 6th16 v 14Hyde E
31 Oct 2016Poynton D14 v 33Manchester Flava E
 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager