Matches this month
Premier Division
01 Oct 2016Henley A39 v 60Ambleside A
01 Oct 2016Copsewood A54 v 27Bulkington A
01 Oct 2016Synergy A58 v 35Copsewood B
01 Oct 2016Leamington A49 v 41Henley B
01 Oct 2016Highway A42 v 45Highway B
08 Oct 2016Bulkington A40 v 43Copsewood B
08 Oct 2016Highway B43 v 21Henley A
08 Oct 2016Henley B39 v 50Highway A
08 Oct 2016Copsewood A70 v 44Leamington A
08 Oct 2016Ambleside A70 v 27Synergy A
15 Oct 2016Copsewood B39 v 58Ambleside A
15 Oct 2016Leamington A36 v 41Bulkington A
15 Oct 2016Highway A41 v 55Copsewood A
15 Oct 2016Henley A50 v 42Henley B
15 Oct 2016Synergy A67 v 47Highway B
Division 1
01 Oct 2016Ambleside B62 v 45Godiva A
01 Oct 2016Bulkington B24 v 37Griff & Coton A
01 Oct 2016Henley C39 v 47Leamington B
01 Oct 2016Ernesford A42 v 37Stockton A
01 Oct 2016Copsewood C48 v 47Synergy B
08 Oct 2016Copsewood C38 v 77Ambleside B
08 Oct 2016Leamington B42 v 37Bulkington B
08 Oct 2016Godiva A44 v 47Ernesford A
08 Oct 2016Synergy B51 v 31Griff & Coton A
08 Oct 2016Stockton A54 v 25Henley C
15 Oct 2016Ernesford A42 v 42Copsewood C
15 Oct 2016Henley C31 v 54Godiva A
15 Oct 2016Griff & Coton A34 v 32Leamington B
15 Oct 2016Bulkington B24 v 49Stockton A
15 Oct 2016Ambleside B55 v 47Synergy B
Division 2
01 Oct 2016Coventry Sphinx A28 v 30Ambleside C
01 Oct 2016Stockton B42 v 48Harbury A
01 Oct 2016C&NW A45 v 41Jets
01 Oct 2016Leamington C42 v 35Nuneaton Old Eds
01 Oct 2016Hinckley A28 v 45Rugby Railway A
08 Oct 2016Ambleside C35 v 24C&NW A
08 Oct 2016Harbury A46 v 41Coventry Sphinx A
08 Oct 2016Rugby Railway A46 v 37Jets
08 Oct 2016Hinckley A58 v 49Leamington C
08 Oct 2016Nuneaton Old Eds34 v 30Stockton B
15 Oct 2016Jets24 v 48Ambleside C
15 Oct 2016C&NW A48 v 52Harbury A
15 Oct 2016Stockton B20 v 57Hinckley A
15 Oct 2016Coventry Sphinx A31 v 22Nuneaton Old Eds
15 Oct 2016Leamington C33 v 53Rugby Railway A
Division 3
01 Oct 2016Kersley A36 v 42Bulkington C
01 Oct 2016Rugby Railway B28 v 43Copsewood D
01 Oct 2016Offchurch A44 v 43Ernesford B
01 Oct 2016Ambleside D21 v 29Jaguar Landrover A
01 Oct 2016Godiva B22 v 33Leamington D
08 Oct 2016Kersley A43 v 34Ambleside D
08 Oct 2016Bulkington C53 v 32Copsewood D
08 Oct 2016Ernesford B44 v 34Godiva B
08 Oct 2016Jaguar Landrover A43 v 47Offchurch A
08 Oct 2016Leamington D35 v 31Rugby Railway B
15 Oct 2016Ambleside D18 v 40Bulkington C
15 Oct 2016Rugby Railway B47 v 44Ernesford B
15 Oct 2016Godiva B30 v 57Jaguar Landrover A
15 Oct 2016Offchurch A41 v 36Kersley A
15 Oct 2016Copsewood D29 v 27Leamington D
Division 4
01 Oct 2016Leamington E33 v 34Alvis A
01 Oct 2016Whitnash33 v 32Ambleside E
01 Oct 2016Bulkington D v Arleys Angels
01 Oct 2016Griff & Coton B44 v 33C&NW B
01 Oct 2016Ernesford C35 v 40Stockton C
08 Oct 2016C&NW B56 v 50Arleys Angels
08 Oct 2016Ambleside E38 v 23Bulkington D
08 Oct 2016Alvis A52 v 23Ernesford C
08 Oct 2016Griff & Coton B v Leamington E
08 Oct 2016Stockton C42 v 34Whitnash
15 Oct 2016Whitnash43 v 39Alvis A
15 Oct 2016Arleys Angels38 v 38Ambleside E
15 Oct 2016Leamington E37 v 39C&NW B
15 Oct 2016Ernesford C35 v 41Griff & Coton B
15 Oct 2016Bulkington D33 v 33Stockton C
Division 5
01 Oct 2016Hinckley C24 v 21Alec High
01 Oct 2016Ambleside F42 v 34Henley D
01 Oct 2016Synergy C33 v 33Hinckley B
01 Oct 2016Alvis B39 v 45Hinckley D
01 Oct 2016Highway C55 v 18Offchurch B
08 Oct 2016Offchurch B31 v 59Alvis B
08 Oct 2016Hinckley C36 v 38Ambleside F
08 Oct 2016Henley D39 v 54Highway C
08 Oct 2016Alec High30 v 26Hinckley B
08 Oct 2016Hinckley D46 v 33Synergy C
15 Oct 2016Ambleside F32 v 31Alec High
15 Oct 2016Alvis B48 v 42Henley D
15 Oct 2016Highway C52 v 17Hinckley C
15 Oct 2016Hinckley B44 v 48Hinckley D
15 Oct 2016Synergy C34 v 37Offchurch B
Division 6
01 Oct 2016Henley E34 v 45Ambleside G
01 Oct 2016Copsewood E41 v 34C&NW D
01 Oct 2016C&NW C69 v 44Cherry Bombs
01 Oct 2016Rugby Railway C26 v 38Coventry Sphinx B
01 Oct 2016Harbury B38 v 33Ernesford D
08 Oct 2016Ambleside G29 v 37C&NW C
08 Oct 2016C&NW D20 v 69Cherry Bombs
08 Oct 2016Coventry Sphinx B46 v 32Harbury B
08 Oct 2016Ernesford D40 v 54Henley E
08 Oct 2016Copsewood E41 v 42Rugby Railway C
15 Oct 2016Cherry Bombs43 v 41Ambleside G
15 Oct 2016Rugby Railway C55 v 27C&NW D
15 Oct 2016Harbury B35 v 53Copsewood E
15 Oct 2016Henley E34 v 25Coventry Sphinx B
15 Oct 2016C&NW C78 v 30Ernesford D
Division 7
01 Oct 2016Jaguar Landrover B41 v 38Alvis C
01 Oct 2016Hinckley E37 v 29Godiva C
01 Oct 2016Kersley B32 v 10Griff Coton C
01 Oct 2016Stockton D22 v 23Highway D
08 Oct 2016Highway D39 v 43Jaguar Landrover B
08 Oct 2016Alvis C31 v 37Kersley B
08 Oct 2016Godiva C26 v 35Stockton D
15 Oct 2016Griff Coton C17 v 45Alvis C
15 Oct 2016Jaguar Landrover B48 v 36Godiva C
15 Oct 2016Kersley B30 v 40Highway D
Division 8
01 Oct 2016Alvis D v Hinckley F
01 Oct 2016C&NW E26 v 53Rugby Railway D
01 Oct 2016Bedworth32 v 31Synergy D
08 Oct 2016Synergy D50 v 11C&NW E
08 Oct 2016Jaguar Landrover C14 v 49Offchurch C
08 Oct 2016Hinckley F23 v 45Rugby Railway D
15 Oct 2016Offchurch C39 v 32Bedworth
15 Oct 2016C&NW E34 v 15Hinckley F
15 Oct 2016Alvis D36 v 8Jaguar Landrover C
Under 13
02 Oct 2016Ambleside A49 v 2Ambleside B
02 Oct 2016Leamington A14 v 31Leamington B
02 Oct 2016Stockton A19 v 5Stockton B
Under 14
02 Oct 2016Ambleside A13 v 51Henley A
02 Oct 2016Copsewood9 v 20Highway A
02 Oct 2016Stockton18 v 27Stratford Thunder A
02 Oct 2016Stratford Thunder A41 v 10Stratford Thunder B
09 Oct 2016Harbury12 v 79Henley A
09 Oct 2016Highway A12 v 9Highway B
09 Oct 2016LMR36 v 16Stockton
09 Oct 2016Copsewood17 v 23Stratford Thunder A
09 Oct 2016Ambleside A27 v 9Stratford Thunder B
16 Oct 2016Ambleside A22 v 14Copsewood
16 Oct 2016Leamington50 v 8Highway B
16 Oct 2016LMR20 v 14Stratford Thunder A
16 Oct 2016Stockton25 v 19Stratford Thunder B
16 Oct 2016Highway A6 v 16Synergy
Under 16 Division A
02 Oct 2016Ambleside A18 v 33Henley A
02 Oct 2016Stratford Thunder A29 v 16Synergy A
09 Oct 2016Ambleside A17 v 33Copsewood A
09 Oct 2016Henley A47 v 8Stratford Thunder A
09 Oct 2016Harbury A15 v 21Synergy A
16 Oct 2016Ambleside A29 v 17Harbury A
16 Oct 2016Copsewood A23 v 32Henley A
16 Oct 2016Leamington A51 v 5Stratford Thunder A
Under 16 Division B
02 Oct 2016Stratford Thunder B34 v 17Synergy B
09 Oct 2016Copsewood B28 v 13Harbury B
09 Oct 2016Leamington B49 v 5Synergy B
16 Oct 2016Harbury B28 v 12Hinckley
16 Oct 2016Leamington B26 v 14Stratford Thunder B


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager