Matches this month
Division 1
05 Nov 2012Bramhall 1st31 v 13Avondale 1st
05 Nov 2012Dominoes 1st31 v 20Bramhall 2nd
05 Nov 2012Trafford 1st44 v 27Flava A
05 Nov 2012Priestnall 1st36 v 37Tameside A
12 Nov 2012Trafford Red 125 v 24Bramhall 1st
12 Nov 2012Tameside A20 v 35Chadwick Blue
12 Nov 2012Bramhall 2nd38 v 24Priestnall 1st
12 Nov 2012Avondale 1st17 v 33Trafford 1st
19 Nov 2012Chadwick Blue28 v 26Bramhall 2nd
19 Nov 2012Priestnall 1st26 v 42Dominoes 1st
19 Nov 2012Trafford Red 126 v 24Flava A
19 Nov 2012Bramhall 1st32 v 29Trafford 1st
26 Nov 2012Flava A29 v 24Bramhall 1st
26 Nov 2012Priestnall 1st33 v 36Chadwick Blue
26 Nov 2012Dominoes 1st22 v 23Tameside A
26 Nov 2012Avondale 1st0 v 3Trafford Red 1
Division 2
05 Nov 2012Hyde A3 v 0Charlestown 1st
05 Nov 2012Trafford 2nd20 v 28MP Trafford
05 Nov 2012Chadwick White24 v 19Tameside B
05 Nov 2012Dominoes 2nd34 v 13Trafford Flava Red
12 Nov 2012Trafford Flava Red26 v 31Chadwick White
12 Nov 2012Tameside B21 v 23Dominoes 3rd
12 Nov 2012Tameside C28 v 20Hyde A
12 Nov 2012Charlestown 1st20 v 27Trafford 2nd
19 Nov 2012Chadwick White3 v 0Dominoes 2nd
19 Nov 2012Tameside C21 v 40MP Trafford
19 Nov 2012Hyde A26 v 21Trafford 2nd
19 Nov 2012Dominoes 3rd21 v 20Trafford Flava Red
26 Nov 2012Chadwick White29 v 22Dominoes 3rd
26 Nov 2012MP Trafford34 v 18Hyde A
26 Nov 2012Dominoes 2nd15 v 19Tameside B
26 Nov 2012Charlestown 1st33 v 35Tameside C
Division 3
05 Nov 2012Trafford 5th27 v 23Bramhall 3rd
05 Nov 2012Denton 1st25 v 25Olympia
05 Nov 2012Flava B24 v 21Trafford 3rd
05 Nov 2012Hyde B29 v 30Trafford 4th
12 Nov 2012Trafford 3rd3 v 0Astra 1st
12 Nov 2012Trafford 4th27 v 20Denton 1st
12 Nov 2012Bramhall 3rd21 v 29Flava B
12 Nov 2012Dominoes 4th27 v 25Hyde B
19 Nov 2012Astra 1st37 v 31Bramhall 3rd
19 Nov 2012Hyde B25 v 39Denton 1st
19 Nov 2012Dominoes 4th3 v 0Olympia
19 Nov 2012Flava B34 v 22Trafford 5th
26 Nov 2012Flava B3 v 0Astra 1st
26 Nov 2012Trafford 4th23 v 24Dominoes 4th
26 Nov 2012Olympia22 v 21Hyde B
26 Nov 2012Trafford 5th21 v 26Trafford 3rd
Division 4
05 Nov 2012Bramhall 4th25 v 27Astra 2nd
05 Nov 2012Trafford 7th27 v 23Poynton A
05 Nov 2012Hyde C33 v 41Priestnall 2nd
05 Nov 2012Poynton B18 v 33Venus 1st
12 Nov 2012Priestnall 2nd34 v 25Bramhall 4th
12 Nov 2012Trafford 8th23 v 22Hyde C
12 Nov 2012Poynton A33 v 34Trafford 6th
12 Nov 2012Venus 1st36 v 12Trafford 7th
19 Nov 2012Trafford 8th31 v 21Astra 2nd
19 Nov 2012Hyde C39 v 21Bramhall 4th
19 Nov 2012Trafford 7th28 v 29Poynton B
19 Nov 2012Trafford 6th19 v 16Venus 1st
26 Nov 2012Astra 2nd26 v 34Hyde C
26 Nov 2012Poynton B22 v 45Poynton A
26 Nov 2012Trafford 7th19 v 34Trafford 6th
26 Nov 2012Priestnall 2nd24 v 24Trafford 8th
Division 5
05 Nov 2012Dominoes 5th40 v 37Andillion 1st
05 Nov 2012Southside 1st41 v 14Andillion 2nd
05 Nov 2012Denton 2nd3 v 0Cheadle 1st
05 Nov 2012Trafford Charlestown Red 427 v 33Holmes Place 1st
05 Nov 2012Avondale 2nd19 v 43Trafford Red 3
12 Nov 2012Cheadle 1st33 v 12Avondale 2nd
12 Nov 2012Andillion 2nd28 v 28Denton 2nd
12 Nov 2012Tameside D48 v 7Dominoes 5th
12 Nov 2012Trafford Red 333 v 13Southside 1st
12 Nov 2012Andillion 1st26 v 46Trafford Charlestown Red 4
19 Nov 2012Trafford Red 33 v 0Andillion 2nd
19 Nov 2012Southside 1st28 v 20Cheadle 1st
19 Nov 2012Avondale 2nd13 v 33Denton 2nd
19 Nov 2012Tameside D28 v 24Holmes Place 1st
19 Nov 2012Dominoes 5th18 v 24Trafford Charlestown Red 4
26 Nov 2012Cheadle 1st17 v 22Andillion 2nd
26 Nov 2012Holmes Place 1st35 v 16Dominoes 5th
26 Nov 2012Avondale 2nd12 v 19Southside 1st
26 Nov 2012Andillion 1st23 v 51Tameside D
26 Nov 2012Denton 2nd21 v 28Trafford Red 3
Division 6
05 Nov 2012Priestnall 3rd3 v 0Bramhall 5th
05 Nov 2012Poynton C14 v 38Holmes Place 2nd
05 Nov 2012Venus 3rd20 v 26Hyde D
05 Nov 2012Denton 4th18 v 39Venus 2nd
05 Nov 2012Denton 3rd39 v 15Wilmslow
12 Nov 2012Holmes Place 2nd16 v 6Denton 3rd
12 Nov 2012Bramhall 5th32 v 11Denton 4th
12 Nov 2012Trafford 9th48 v 23Poynton C
12 Nov 2012Hyde D34 v 12Priestnall 3rd
12 Nov 2012Venus 2nd28 v 24Venus 3rd
19 Nov 2012Hyde D44 v 15Bramhall 5th
19 Nov 2012Poynton C17 v 40Denton 3rd
19 Nov 2012Venus 3rd3 v 0Denton 4th
19 Nov 2012Priestnall 3rd23 v 30Venus 2nd
19 Nov 2012Trafford 9th28 v 20Wilmslow
26 Nov 2012Venus 2nd30 v 14Bramhall 5th
26 Nov 2012Denton 4th20 v 25Hyde D
26 Nov 2012Wilmslow12 v 19Poynton C
26 Nov 2012Venus 3rd22 v 14Priestnall 3rd
26 Nov 2012Holmes Place 2nd23 v 20Trafford 9th
Division 7
05 Nov 2012Trafford Red 532 v 23Flava Hideaway C
05 Nov 2012Southside 3rd19 v 20Holmes Place 3rd
05 Nov 2012Avondale 3rd5 v 42Hyde E
05 Nov 2012Hyde F20 v 20Hyde G
05 Nov 2012Poynton D20 v 27Southside 2nd
12 Nov 2012Hyde G30 v 13Avondale 3rd
12 Nov 2012Holmes Place 3rd25 v 20Hyde F
12 Nov 2012Cheadle 2nd31 v 28Poynton D
12 Nov 2012Hyde E39 v 16Southside 3rd
12 Nov 2012Southside 2nd18 v 25Trafford Red 5
19 Nov 2012Cheadle 2nd0 v 3Flava Hideaway C
19 Nov 2012Hyde E27 v 12Holmes Place 3rd
19 Nov 2012Avondale 3rd8 v 37Hyde F
19 Nov 2012Southside 3rd15 v 17Hyde G
19 Nov 2012Poynton D12 v 41Trafford Red 5
26 Nov 2012Southside 2nd31 v 25Cheadle 2nd
26 Nov 2012Hyde G22 v 23Holmes Place 3rd
26 Nov 2012Hyde F18 v 32Hyde E
26 Nov 2012Flava Hideaway C3 v 0Poynton D
26 Nov 2012Avondale 3rd11 v 18Southside 3rd


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager