Matches this month
Premier A
13 Oct 2012Whitton31 v 45Claygate A
13 Oct 2012Rushmoor A40 v 43Cobham A
13 Oct 2012Omega 41 v 34Hillcrest A
13 Oct 2012Pleiades A35 v 47Tiffin A
27 Oct 2012Claygate A33 v 42Hillcrest A
27 Oct 2012Cobham A34 v 49Omega
27 Oct 2012Tiffin A59 v 27Rushmoor A
27 Oct 2012Pleiades A38 v 40Whitton
Premier B
13 Oct 2012Carlton A32 v 53Gems
13 Oct 2012Whytleafe A48 v 38Guildford A
13 Oct 2012New Malden37 v 53Lavender Park A
13 Oct 2012Redhill A39 v 32Tiffin B
27 Oct 2012Redhill A32 v 37Carlton A
27 Oct 2012Gems41 v 52Lavender Park A
27 Oct 2012Guildford A72 v 27New Malden
27 Oct 2012Tiffin B22 v 46Whytleafe A
Premier C
13 Oct 2012Karisma32 v 42Alpha A
13 Oct 2012Pleiades B v Brads A
13 Oct 2012Highlanders43 v 36Capital Nuns A
13 Oct 2012Barnes34 v 41Teddington Club
27 Oct 2012Pleiades B19 v 54Barnes
27 Oct 2012Teddington Club46 v 41Capital Nuns A
27 Oct 2012Alpha A36 v 35Highlanders
27 Oct 2012Brads A29 v 45Karisma
Premier D
13 Oct 2012Hampton A57 v 44Apollo
13 Oct 2012Freds41 v 47Breezers
13 Oct 2012Whyteleafe B30 v 44Cobham B
13 Oct 2012Cobham C39 v 42Tringham
27 Oct 2012Cobham B22 v 28Cobham C
27 Oct 2012Hampton A50 v 34Freds
27 Oct 2012Breezers59 v 30Tringham
27 Oct 2012Apollo66 v 36Whyteleafe B
Division 1
13 Oct 2012Whitton B37 v 21Astra
13 Oct 2012Oxshott A36 v 51Hillcrest B
13 Oct 2012Bank of England37 v 43Nonsuch
13 Oct 2012Focus A23 v 44Walton & Hersham A
27 Oct 2012Nonsuch35 v 27Focus A
27 Oct 2012Astra27 v 47Hillcrest B
27 Oct 2012Walton & Hersham A49 v 20Oxshott A
27 Oct 2012Bank of England28 v 45Whitton B
Division 2
13 Oct 2012Dorking A40 v 35Capital Nuns B
13 Oct 2012The Downs40 v 25Claygate B
13 Oct 2012Redhill B29 v 34Fetcham A
13 Oct 2012Rushmoor B46 v 35Guildford B
27 Oct 2012Claygate B31 v 15Capital Nuns B
27 Oct 2012Guildford B37 v 49Dorking A
27 Oct 2012Fetcham A38 v 32Rushmoor B
27 Oct 2012Redhill B40 v 21The Downs
Division 3
13 Oct 2012Elmbridge A57 v 47Ashford
13 Oct 2012Oxshott B27 v 42Lavender Park B
13 Oct 2012O.C.'s A49 v 51Walton & Hersham B
13 Oct 2012Pleiades C33 v 53Weybridge Vandals A
27 Oct 2012Pleiades C v Elmbridge A
27 Oct 2012Ashford v Lavender Park B
27 Oct 2012Weybridge Vandals A v O.C.'s A
27 Oct 2012Walton & Hersham B21 v 32Oxshott B
Division 4
13 Oct 2012Elmbridge B36 v 30Fairlands
13 Oct 2012Oxshott C29 v 49Hillcrest C
13 Oct 2012Whyteleafe C29 v 33Reigate
13 Oct 2012Hampton B46 v 29Tiffin C
27 Oct 2012Hampton B v Elmbridge B
27 Oct 2012Fairlands26 v 41Hillcrest C
27 Oct 2012Reigate v Oxshott C
27 Oct 2012Tiffin C37 v 34Whyteleafe C
Division 5
13 Oct 2012Cranleigh26 v 20Brads B
13 Oct 2012O.C.'s B31 v 55Cobham D
13 Oct 2012Carlton B42 v 31Doodlebugs
13 Oct 2012Dorking B37 v 38M.P.s
27 Oct 2012Cranleigh27 v 23Carlton B
27 Oct 2012Cobham D34 v 22Dorking B
27 Oct 2012Doodlebugs25 v 24M.P.s
27 Oct 2012Brads B20 v 30O.C.'s B
Division 6
13 Oct 2012Teddington Bears42 v 28Fetcham B
13 Oct 2012Focus B31 v 33Walton & Hersham C
13 Oct 2012Ashtead27 v 50Woking Seymour A
27 Oct 2012Teddington Bears34 v 28Ashtead
27 Oct 2012Fetcham B v Focus B
27 Oct 2012Woking Seymour A34 v 37Lavender Park C
Division 7
13 Oct 2012Surrey Panthers A37 v 17Alpha B
13 Oct 2012Redhill C36 v 22Ellejays
13 Oct 2012Teddington Tigers18 v 45Grove House
13 Oct 2012Old Reigatians A41 v 17Saints
27 Oct 2012Saints35 v 19Grove House
27 Oct 2012Redhill C29 v 36Old Reigatians A
27 Oct 2012Ellejays43 v 23Surrey Panthers A
27 Oct 2012Alpha B45 v 28Teddington Tigers
Division 8
13 Oct 2012Oxshott D13 v 54Dorking C
13 Oct 2012Surrey Panthers B43 v 18Surrey Panthers C
13 Oct 2012Hampton C35 v 55Weybridge Vandals B
13 Oct 2012Old Reigations B29 v 28Woking Seymours B
27 Oct 2012Woking Seymours B27 v 21Dorking C
27 Oct 2012Hampton C28 v 31Old Reigations B
27 Oct 2012Surrey Panthers C27 v 18Oxshott D
27 Oct 2012Weybridge Vandals B32 v 21Surrey Panthers B


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager