Matches this month
Premier
02 Oct 2010Copsewood B34 v 41Copsewood A
02 Oct 2010Bulkington A51 v 26Ernesford A
02 Oct 2010Jaguar A23 v 47Highway A
02 Oct 2010Henley A40 v 46Leamington A
02 Oct 2010Leamington B31 v 26Synergy A
09 Oct 2010Jaguar A13 v 38Bulkington A
09 Oct 2010Henley A45 v 38Copsewood B
09 Oct 2010Leamington A58 v 49Highway A
09 Oct 2010Ernesford A28 v 52Leamington B
09 Oct 2010Copsewood A36 v 25Synergy A
16 Oct 2010Leamington A51 v 55Copsewood A
16 Oct 2010Highway A60 v 23Ernesford A
16 Oct 2010Synergy A27 v 38Henley A
16 Oct 2010Copsewood B32 v 28Jaguar A
16 Oct 2010Bulkington A21 v 18Leamington B
Division 1
02 Oct 2010Ambleside A28 v 43Bulkington B
02 Oct 2010Stockton A25 v 22Godiva A
02 Oct 2010LMR Rugby A29 v 36Greyfriars A
02 Oct 2010Highway B43 v 47Harbury A
02 Oct 2010Copsewood C36 v 52Henley B
09 Oct 2010Copsewood C45 v 62Ambleside A
09 Oct 2010Greyfriars A30 v 48Godiva A
09 Oct 2010Harbury A55 v 38Henley B
09 Oct 2010Highway B51 v 24LMR Rugby A
09 Oct 2010Bulkington B31 v 28Stockton A
16 Oct 2010Henley B28 v 48Bulkington B
16 Oct 2010LMR Rugby A52 v 37Copsewood C
16 Oct 2010Harbury A41 v 54Greyfriars A
16 Oct 2010Godiva A33 v 44Highway B
16 Oct 2010Ambleside A28 v 37Stockton A
Division 2
02 Oct 2010Godiva B47 v 36Alvis A
02 Oct 2010Bulkington C51 v 38Ambleside B
02 Oct 2010Leamington D41 v 33Copsewood D
02 Oct 2010Griff & Coton A21 v 27Henley C
02 Oct 2010Arden Ladies55 v 39Leamington C
09 Oct 2010Leamington C53 v 33Alvis A
09 Oct 2010Godiva B30 v 41Bulkington C
09 Oct 2010Henley C38 v 28Copsewood D
09 Oct 2010Arden Ladies55 v 23Griff & Coton A
09 Oct 2010Ambleside B29 v 49Leamington D
16 Oct 2010Alvis A31 v 33Ambleside B
16 Oct 2010Copsewood D26 v 59Arden Ladies
16 Oct 2010Griff & Coton A21 v 30Godiva B
16 Oct 2010Leamington C40 v 33Henley C
16 Oct 2010Bulkington C36 v 22Leamington D
Division 3
02 Oct 2010Synergy B27 v 32Ambleside C
02 Oct 2010Ernesford B44 v 31Clarets
02 Oct 2010Offchurch A32 v 28Coventry Sphinx A
02 Oct 2010Henley D22 v 29Hinckley A
02 Oct 2010Harbury B13 v 46Jaguar B
09 Oct 2010Coventry Sphinx A36 v 19Ambleside C
09 Oct 2010Synergy B34 v 26Ernesford B
09 Oct 2010Clarets31 v 31Harbury B
09 Oct 2010Offchurch A29 v 25Henley D
09 Oct 2010Hinckley A32 v 23Jaguar B
16 Oct 2010Ambleside C40 v 14Clarets
16 Oct 2010Ernesford B64 v 9Harbury B
16 Oct 2010Coventry Sphinx A29 v 25Hinckley A
16 Oct 2010Jaguar B40 v 35Offchurch A
16 Oct 2010Henley D28 v 31Synergy B
Division 4
02 Oct 2010Highway C39 v 8Henley E
02 Oct 2010Whitnash10 v 10Leamington E
02 Oct 2010Ernesford C36 v 41LMR Rugby B
02 Oct 2010Synergy C27 v 40Stockton B
09 Oct 2010Synergy C20 v 42Ernesford C
09 Oct 2010Bulkington D46 v 13Henley E
09 Oct 2010LMR Rugby B48 v 24Leamington E
09 Oct 2010Highway C19 v 16Whitnash
16 Oct 2010Stockton B36 v 22Bulkington D
16 Oct 2010Synergy C24 v 38Leamington E
16 Oct 2010Henley E13 v 64LMR Rugby B
16 Oct 2010Ernesford C35 v 37Whitnash
Division 5
02 Oct 2010Arleys Angels62 v 26Godiva C
02 Oct 2010Greyfriars B19 v 22Griff & Coton B
02 Oct 2010Alvis B29 v 41LMR Rugby C
02 Oct 2010Jaguar C24 v 25Nuneaton Old Eds
02 Oct 2010Keresley A47 v 32Potters Green Ladies
09 Oct 2010Jaguar C36 v 61Arleys Angels
09 Oct 2010Alvis B33 v 21Greyfriars B
09 Oct 2010Godiva C20 v 45Keresley A
09 Oct 2010LMR Rugby C27 v 37Nuneaton Old Eds
09 Oct 2010Griff & Coton B25 v 28Potters Green Ladies
16 Oct 2010Potters Green Ladies46 v 34Alvis B
16 Oct 2010Nuneaton Old Eds38 v 18Godiva C
16 Oct 2010LMR Rugby C45 v 28Griff & Coton B
16 Oct 2010Greyfriars B22 v 30Jaguar C
16 Oct 2010Arleys Angels50 v 45Keresley A
Division 6
02 Oct 2010Ernesford E24 v 46Alec High
02 Oct 2010LMR Rugby D48 v 32Copsewood E
02 Oct 2010Hinckley B33 v 17Ernesford D
02 Oct 2010Stockton C41 v 29Hinckley C
02 Oct 2010Ambleside D40 v 28Keresley B
09 Oct 2010Keresley B24 v 38Alec High
09 Oct 2010Ernesford D44 v 18Copsewood E
09 Oct 2010Ambleside D37 v 29Hinckley B
09 Oct 2010Hinckley C44 v 27LMR Rugby D
09 Oct 2010Ernesford E17 v 61Stockton C
16 Oct 2010Copsewood E32 v 26Ambleside D
16 Oct 2010Keresley B25 v 28Ernesford D
16 Oct 2010Hinckley B46 v 26Ernesford E
16 Oct 2010Alec High51 v 29Hinckley C
16 Oct 2010Stockton C56 v 15LMR Rugby D
Division 7
02 Oct 2010Henley F20 v 37Ambleside E
02 Oct 2010Keresley C15 v 31Coventry Sphinx B
02 Oct 2010Hinckley D20 v 11Griff & Coton C
02 Oct 2010Bedworth15 v 33Highway D
02 Oct 2010Alvis C37 v 22Offchurch B
09 Oct 2010Alvis C35 v 22Bedworth
09 Oct 2010Highway D24 v 25Coventry Sphinx B
09 Oct 2010Offchurch B36 v 19Griff & Coton C
09 Oct 2010Hinckley D23 v 16Henley F
09 Oct 2010Ambleside E24 v 19Keresley C
16 Oct 2010Coventry Sphinx B40 v 28Alvis C
16 Oct 2010Griff & Coton C8 v 25Ambleside E
16 Oct 2010Offchurch B27 v 33Highway D
16 Oct 2010Bedworth12 v 23Hinckley D
16 Oct 2010Henley F25 v 39Keresley C
Under 13
03 Oct 2010Highway 7 v 28Ambleside
Under 14
03 Oct 2010Leamington B 18 v 9Ambleside
03 Oct 2010Harbury 43 v 5Bulkington
03 Oct 2010Leamington A 54 v 6Hinckley
03 Oct 2010Highway 17 v 29Stockton
Under 16
03 Oct 2010Copeswood38 v 10Ernesford A
03 Oct 2010Ernesford B 16 v 13Stockton A
03 Oct 2010Ambleside 37 v 5Stockton B


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager