Matches this month
Division 1
03 Feb 2024Oxhsott A47 v 57Claygate A
03 Feb 2024Putney A54 v 52Cobham A
03 Feb 2024Claygate B33 v 41Guildford A
03 Feb 2024Teddington Swans A52 v 55Wimbledon A
17 Feb 2024Cobham A55 v 41Claygate A
17 Feb 2024Teddington Swans A47 v 36Guildford A
17 Feb 2024Claygate B v Oxhsott A
17 Feb 2024Putney A53 v 51Wimbledon A
Division 10
03 Feb 2024Cumberland B27 v 50Guildford C
03 Feb 2024Weybridge Vandals C21 v 54Spencer B
03 Feb 2024Teddington Thunder B25 v 74Teddington Bears B
17 Feb 2024Cumberland B55 v 19Elmbridge B
17 Feb 2024Weybridge Vandals C41 v 52Guildford C
17 Feb 2024Teddington Thunder B14 v 81Spencer B
Division 11
03 Feb 2024Zodiac52 v 20Brads B
03 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars D25 v 60Grasshopper Casuals
03 Feb 2024Oxshott D35 v 46Worcester Park Lions C
17 Feb 2024Putney E56 v 12Brads B
17 Feb 2024Zodiac v Grasshopper Casuals
17 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars D35 v 52Oxshott D
Division 12
03 Feb 2024Dorking C33 v 29Focus C
03 Feb 2024Fetcham B41 v 54Grasshoppers C
03 Feb 2024Seymours D25 v 55Spencer C
03 Feb 2024Thames Ditton C45 v 45Teddington Club C
17 Feb 2024Fetcham B40 v 61Dorking C
17 Feb 2024Teddington Club C46 v 31Focus C
17 Feb 2024Seymours D33 v 37Grasshoppers C
17 Feb 2024Thames Ditton C28 v 44Spencer C
Division 2
03 Feb 2024Capital Nuns41 v 40Cobham B
03 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars A54 v 46Grasshoppers A
03 Feb 2024Spencer A49 v 33Teddington Club A
03 Feb 2024Weybridge Vandals A38 v 32Wimbledon B
17 Feb 2024Weybridge Vandals A44 v 26Grasshoppers A
17 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars A60 v 50Spencer A
17 Feb 2024Cobham B37 v 35Teddington Club A
17 Feb 2024Capital Nuns35 v 62Wimbledon B
Division 3
03 Feb 2024Dorking A36 v 37Actonians A
03 Feb 2024Claygate C45 v 52Carlton A
03 Feb 2024Seymours A47 v 42Tiffin A
03 Feb 2024Gems A29 v 41Walton & Hersham A
17 Feb 2024Walton & Hersham A25 v 37Actonians A
17 Feb 2024Seymours A79 v 40Carlton A
17 Feb 2024Claygate C49 v 37Dorking A
17 Feb 2024Gems A26 v 41Tiffin A
Division 4
03 Feb 2024Teddington Thunder A38 v 63Cobham C
03 Feb 2024Teddington Swans B51 v 39Karisma
03 Feb 2024Fetcham A31 v 54Rosslyn Park Reds
03 Feb 2024Oxshott B53 v 52Worcester Park Lions A
17 Feb 2024Teddington Thunder A34 v 70Karisma
17 Feb 2024Fetcham A43 v 49Oxshott B
17 Feb 2024Teddington Swans B31 v 34Rosslyn Park Reds
17 Feb 2024Cobham C47 v 45Worcester Park Lions A
Division 5
03 Feb 2024Reigate38 v 41Brads A
03 Feb 2024Cumberland A v Nonsuch
03 Feb 2024Putney B38 v 34Teddington Bears A
03 Feb 2024Tiffin B27 v 49Teddington Club B
17 Feb 2024Putney B66 v 30Brads A
17 Feb 2024Reigate32 v 43Nonsuch
17 Feb 2024Teddington Bears A50 v 44Teddington Club B
17 Feb 2024Cumberland A v Tiffin B
Division 6
03 Feb 2024Seymours B v AC Phoenix
03 Feb 2024Elmbridge A46 v 21Actonians B
03 Feb 2024Fetcham Hawks29 v 62Guildford B
03 Feb 2024Thames Ditton A49 v 17Walton & Hersham B
17 Feb 2024Thames Ditton A46 v 44AC Phoenix
17 Feb 2024Walton & Hersham B48 v 32Actonians B
17 Feb 2024Fetcham Hawks47 v 67Elmbridge A
17 Feb 2024Seymours B51 v 46Guildford B
Division 7
03 Feb 2024Dorking B36 v 29Focus A
03 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars B45 v 29Grasshoppers B
03 Feb 2024Putney C43 v 29Tringham
03 Feb 2024Weybridge Vandals B v Whitton
17 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars B42 v 49Dorking B
17 Feb 2024Tringham43 v 33Focus A
17 Feb 2024Weybridge Vandals B39 v 23Grasshoppers B
17 Feb 2024Putney C v Whitton
Division 8
03 Feb 2024Thames Ditton B39 v 19Cobham D
03 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars C28 v 40Rosslyn Park Blues
03 Feb 2024Tiffin C35 v 39Worcester Park Lions B
17 Feb 2024Ashtead Allstars C53 v 25Tiffin C
17 Feb 2024Thames Ditton B45 v 37Tiffin Gold
17 Feb 2024Cobham D42 v 31Worcester Park Lions B
Division 9
03 Feb 2024Wanderers56 v 24Carlton B
03 Feb 2024Oxshott C48 v 23Focus B
03 Feb 2024Putney D60 v 29Walton & Hersham C
03 Feb 2024Seymours C44 v 33Wimbledon C
17 Feb 2024Seymours C56 v 32Carlton B
17 Feb 2024Walton & Hersham C23 v 43Focus B
17 Feb 2024Wanderers38 v 26Oxshott C
17 Feb 2024Putney D31 v 35Wimbledon C


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager