Matches this month
Division 1
10 Feb 2024Linden Lions73 v 27Barr Beacon
10 Feb 2024BAI 245 v 31Bham Moseley
10 Feb 2024Linden Rubies40 v 19Dudley Leisure
10 Feb 2024Lyndon Centre B37 v 40Elmdon 2
24 Feb 2024Bham Moseley55 v 48Elmdon 2
24 Feb 2024Dudley Leisure34 v 59Linden Lions
24 Feb 2024BAI 236 v 32Linden Rubies
24 Feb 2024Barr Beacon47 v 46Lyndon Centre B
Division 10
03 Feb 2024UBMS 349 v 32Fusion 4
03 Feb 2024Meriden Ladybirds41 v 44Lyndon Centre E
03 Feb 2024Rockets25 v 40Sparkhill D
03 Feb 2024Romulus White27 v 39TG Diamonds A
17 Feb 2024Lyndon Centre E10 v 0Rockets
17 Feb 2024Fusion 431 v 17Sparkhill D
17 Feb 2024UBMS 30 v 10TG Diamonds A
24 Feb 2024Romulus White v Meriden Ladybirds
Division 11
03 Feb 2024Harborne Jets 239 v 20Birmingham City 2
03 Feb 2024Sutton Utd 2 v Elmdon 5
03 Feb 2024Linden Liberty20 v 21Harborne Hornets 5
03 Feb 2024Lyndon Centre F33 v 33Stockland Belles 3
17 Feb 2024Linden Liberty14 v 35Elmdon 5
17 Feb 2024Sutton Utd 229 v 52Harborne Jets 2
17 Feb 2024Birmingham City 241 v 39Lyndon Centre F
17 Feb 2024Harborne Hornets 513 v 38Stockland Belles 3
Division 12
03 Feb 2024Sutton Town Pink44 v 17Foxes 3
03 Feb 2024BAI 540 v 44MG Cougars Black
03 Feb 2024Stratford TBirds C60 v 22Sparkhill E
03 Feb 2024Romulus Black28 v 51TG Diamonds B
17 Feb 2024Stratford TBirds C38 v 31MG Cougars Black
17 Feb 2024BAI 554 v 11Romulus Black
17 Feb 2024Foxes 324 v 23Sparkhill E
17 Feb 2024TG Diamonds B26 v 36Sutton Town Pink
Division 13
03 Feb 2024Foxes 421 v 45Aces Diamonds
03 Feb 2024UBMS444 v 23Lyndon Centre G
17 Feb 2024Sutton Town Purple17 v 47UBMS4
17 Feb 2024Lyndon Centre G38 v 33Yendys Venus
Division 14
03 Feb 2024Foxes 517 v 56Birmingham City 3
03 Feb 2024Sutton Town Blue44 v 10Sparkhill Flames
03 Feb 2024BAI 646 v 17Stockland Belles 4
17 Feb 2024Foxes 54 v 53BAI 6
17 Feb 2024Birmingham City 344 v 26Sparkhill Flames
17 Feb 2024Bournville 445 v 30Sutton Town Blue
Division 15
03 Feb 2024UBMS 50 v 10Fusion 6
03 Feb 2024Foxes 640 v 5Harborne Hornets 6
03 Feb 2024Birmingham City 422 v 28MG Jaguars
03 Feb 2024Elmdon 632 v 46Stratford TBirds D
17 Feb 2024Fusion 618 v 43Foxes 6
17 Feb 2024Stratford TBirds D54 v 7Harborne Hornets 6
17 Feb 2024Elmdon 626 v 39MG Jaguars
17 Feb 2024Birmingham City 427 v 26UBMS 5
Division 2
03 Feb 2024Foxes 130 v 51Harborne Hornets 1
03 Feb 2024Grasshoppers49 v 69Linden Eagles
03 Feb 2024Fusion 130 v 36Linden Flyers
03 Feb 2024Yendys Mercury39 v 23Wyndley 1
17 Feb 2024Grasshoppers43 v 48Fusion 1
17 Feb 2024Foxes 1 v Linden Flyers
17 Feb 2024Linden Eagles10 v 0Wyndley 1
17 Feb 2024Harborne Hornets 135 v 39Yendys Mercury
Division 3
03 Feb 2024Bournville 153 v 40Linden Diamonds
03 Feb 2024BAI 348 v 47Sparkhill A
03 Feb 2024Stratford TBirds A44 v 33Stockland Belles 1
03 Feb 2024UOB 632 v 45Sutton Town Black
17 Feb 2024Stratford TBirds A47 v 43Bournville 1
17 Feb 2024BAI 346 v 34Linden Diamonds
17 Feb 2024Stockland Belles 129 v 45Sutton Town Black
17 Feb 2024Sparkhill A40 v 39UOB 6
Division 4
10 Feb 2024Sutton Town White60 v 28City Treasurers
10 Feb 2024Lyndon Centre C37 v 26Foxes 2
10 Feb 2024Wyndley 230 v 37Harborne Hornets 2
10 Feb 2024Panthers64 v 37Phoenix Flames
24 Feb 2024Phoenix Flames v City Treasurers
24 Feb 2024Panthers v Foxes 2
24 Feb 2024Harborne Hornets 2 v Sutton Town White
24 Feb 2024Lyndon Centre C v Wyndley 2
Division 5
10 Feb 2024Stratford TBirds B0 v 10Aces Clubs
10 Feb 2024Sparks28 v 36Bournville 2
10 Feb 2024Fusion 226 v 26Harborne Jets 1
10 Feb 2024BAI 459 v 33Nth Solihull Stars B
24 Feb 2024Aces Clubs v BAI 4
24 Feb 2024Sparks v Harborne Jets 1
24 Feb 2024Bournville 2 v Nth Solihull Stars B
24 Feb 2024Fusion 2 v Stratford TBirds B
Division 6
10 Feb 2024Romulus Red40 v 28Elmdon 3
10 Feb 2024Sutton Town Red45 v 39Nth Solihull Stars C
10 Feb 2024Harborne Hornets 310 v 0Trinity 2
24 Feb 2024Trinity 2 v Elmdon 3
24 Feb 2024Sutton Town Red v Linden Ladies
24 Feb 2024Romulus Red v Nth Solihull Stars C
Division 7
10 Feb 2024Stockland Belles 239 v 25Aces Hearts
10 Feb 2024Belgrave Warriors29 v 45Birmingham City 1
10 Feb 2024Sparkhill B40 v 53UOB 7
24 Feb 2024Aces Hearts v Lyndon Centre D
24 Feb 2024Sparkhill B v Stockland Belles 2
24 Feb 2024Belgrave Warriors v UOB 7
Division 8
10 Feb 2024Elmdon 424 v 30Blossomfield Bees
10 Feb 2024Bournville 325 v 30Boldmere
10 Feb 2024Linden Stars56 v 38Sutton Utd 1
10 Feb 2024Sparkhill C31 v 26Varsity
24 Feb 2024Bournville 3 v Blossomfield Bees
24 Feb 2024Linden Stars v Elmdon 4
24 Feb 2024Boldmere v Sparkhill C
24 Feb 2024Sutton Utd 1 v Varsity
Division 9
10 Feb 2024Tigers45 v 33Dudley Rd Dames
10 Feb 2024MG Cougars Pink40 v 38Fusion 3
10 Feb 2024S C Storm49 v 31Sparkhill Legends
10 Feb 2024Harborne Hornets 428 v 44Sutton Town Green
24 Feb 2024MG Cougars Pink v Dudley Rd Dames
24 Feb 2024Tigers v Harborne Hornets 4
24 Feb 2024Sutton Town Green v S C Storm
24 Feb 2024Fusion 3 v Sparkhill Legends


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager