Matches this month
Premier A
10 Feb 2024Coombe52 v 49CMO A
10 Feb 2024Wandsworth B41 v 39Demonettes A
10 Feb 2024Roundwood B50 v 38KCLA 1
10 Feb 2024Karisma A30 v 51United A
24 Feb 2024United A48 v 40Demonettes A
24 Feb 2024Coombe49 v 51Karisma A
24 Feb 2024CMO A57 v 57KCLA 1
24 Feb 2024Wandsworth B42 v 38Roundwood B
Premier B
10 Feb 2024Wandsworth D76 v 49Chequers Cobras
10 Feb 2024HSBC60 v 42Karisma B
10 Feb 2024Demonettes C65 v 35Roundwood C
10 Feb 2024Portas A36 v 48Wandsworth C
24 Feb 2024Wandsworth D39 v 23HSBC
24 Feb 2024Demonettes C61 v 41Portas A
24 Feb 2024Karisma B32 v 48Roundwood C
24 Feb 2024Chequers Cobras46 v 67Wandsworth C
Premier C
10 Feb 2024Crickets A29 v 28Demonettes B
10 Feb 2024Roundwood Gold46 v 44HS Diamonds
10 Feb 2024Warren34 v 45Lifeline A
10 Feb 2024Emmanual Thunder68 v 32United B
24 Feb 2024Warren38 v 42Crickets A
24 Feb 2024United B29 v 34Demonettes B
24 Feb 2024HS Diamonds53 v 39Lifeline A
24 Feb 2024Emmanual Thunder51 v 64Roundwood Gold
Division 1
10 Feb 2024Wandsworth E46 v 46Apollo
10 Feb 2024Phoenix J Flames38 v 32Demonettes D
10 Feb 2024Lifeline B37 v 39HS Sapphire
10 Feb 2024Karisma C v KCLA 2
24 Feb 2024Demonettes D v Apollo
24 Feb 2024KCLA 2 v HS Sapphire
24 Feb 2024Phoenix J Flames v Karisma C
24 Feb 2024Lifeline B v Wandsworth E
Division 2
10 Feb 2024Demonettes E29 v 47HS Ice
10 Feb 2024Portas B38 v 30Lifeline C
10 Feb 2024CMO B63 v 54Phoenix J Blaze
10 Feb 2024Unity49 v 33Spencer
24 Feb 2024Unity v CMO B
24 Feb 2024HS Ice v Phoenix J Blaze
24 Feb 2024Demonettes E v Portas B
24 Feb 2024Lifeline C v Spencer
Division 3
10 Feb 2024Wandsworth J59 v 36Pleiades Star
10 Feb 2024Fusion24 v 67Roundwood Silver
10 Feb 2024Chequers Comets63 v 26Selsdon
10 Feb 2024Lifeline D65 v 35United C
24 Feb 2024Lifeline D36 v 39Chequers Comets
24 Feb 2024United C42 v 36Pleiades Star
24 Feb 2024Selsdon34 v 46Roundwood Silver
24 Feb 2024Fusion22 v 65Wandsworth J
Division 4
10 Feb 2024KCLA 357 v 30Ace
10 Feb 2024Chequers Cubs32 v 49Chequers Chargers
10 Feb 2024Wellcome51 v 31Hillcrest
10 Feb 2024Hillcrest Storm32 v 45HS Topaz
24 Feb 2024Chequers Chargers37 v 23Ace
24 Feb 2024Wellcome51 v 36Chequers Cubs
24 Feb 2024Hillcrest Storm41 v 23Hillcrest
24 Feb 2024KCLA 330 v 28HS Topaz
Division 5
10 Feb 2024Chequers Cats12 v 27HS Crystal
10 Feb 2024Pleiades Comets43 v 18HS Royal
10 Feb 2024Chequers Chasers13 v 76Roundwood Bronze
10 Feb 2024Lifeline Jade38 v 37Roundwood Gems
24 Feb 2024Lifeline Jade v Chequers Cats
24 Feb 2024Lifeline Emerald v Chequers Chasers
24 Feb 2024Pleiades Comets v HS Crystal
24 Feb 2024Roundwood Bronze v HS Royal


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager