Matches this month
Division 1
03 Feb 2024Redhill A44 v 52Alpha A
03 Feb 2024United Blue36 v 45Hillcrest A
03 Feb 2024Omega A43 v 42Power NC
03 Feb 2024Karisma A39 v 53Roundwood A
17 Feb 2024Capital Nuns A53 v 43Alpha A
17 Feb 2024Omega A56 v 36Karisma A
17 Feb 2024Hillcrest A30 v 51Power NC
17 Feb 2024Roundwood A63 v 36Redhill A
Division 2
03 Feb 2024Crystal Palace20 v 53Fairlands A
03 Feb 2024Pleiades A43 v 40HSBC
03 Feb 2024The Downs A65 v 45Wandsworth B
03 Feb 2024KCLA Yellow49 v 41Whyteleafe A
17 Feb 2024Fairlands A43 v 45KCLA Yellow
17 Feb 2024Crystal Palace v Pleiades A
17 Feb 2024HSBC40 v 63The Downs A
17 Feb 2024Whyteleafe A53 v 55Wandsworth B
Division 3
03 Feb 2024Wandsworth D55 v 51CMO A
03 Feb 2024Demonettes A49 v 33Hillcrest B
03 Feb 2024Alpha B31 v 39Roundwood B
03 Feb 2024The Downs B17 v 49Wandsworth C
17 Feb 2024CMO A v Alpha B
17 Feb 2024Wandsworth D v Demonettes A
17 Feb 2024Hillcrest B v The Downs B
17 Feb 2024Roundwood B v Wandsworth C
Division 4
03 Feb 2024Capital Nuns B51 v 53Chequers Cobra
03 Feb 2024Redhill B62 v 46Phoenix Orange
03 Feb 2024Omega B46 v 43Spencer
03 Feb 2024HS49 v 48Warren Z
17 Feb 2024Redhill B47 v 53Capital Nuns B
17 Feb 2024Phoenix Orange41 v 36HS
17 Feb 2024Chequers Cobra61 v 50Omega B
17 Feb 2024Warren Z47 v 41Spencer
Division 5
03 Feb 2024Wandsworth E18 v 52Fairlands B
03 Feb 2024Lifeline A50 v 36Karisma B
03 Feb 2024Alpha C57 v 46Roundwood Gold
03 Feb 2024Pleiades B34 v 20Saints Sapphire
17 Feb 2024Fairlands B v Alpha C
17 Feb 2024Roundwood Gold37 v 32Karisma B
17 Feb 2024Saints Sapphire43 v 37Lifeline A
17 Feb 2024Wandsworth E31 v 26Pleiades B
Division 6
03 Feb 2024Demonettes C36 v 47Fairlands C
03 Feb 2024Demonettes B35 v 41Hillcrest C
03 Feb 2024United Red25 v 54Synergy
03 Feb 2024KCLA Red38 v 43Whyteleafe B
17 Feb 2024Demonettes C40 v 44Demonettes B
17 Feb 2024Fairlands C38 v 34KCLA Red
17 Feb 2024Whyteleafe B22 v 55Synergy
17 Feb 2024Hillcrest C47 v 64United Red
Division 7
03 Feb 2024Redhill C51 v 35CMO B
03 Feb 2024Lifeline B27 v 38Karisma C
03 Feb 2024Selsdon45 v 36Roundwood Silver
03 Feb 2024Wallington Wolves33 v 43Saints Steel
17 Feb 2024Roundwood Silver19 v 41Karisma C
17 Feb 2024Saints Steel18 v 30Lifeline B
17 Feb 2024CMO B42 v 47Selsdon
17 Feb 2024Redhill C58 v 10Wallington Wolves
Division 8
03 Feb 2024United White27 v 48Chequers Chargers
03 Feb 2024Redhill D44 v 41Emmanuel Thunder
03 Feb 2024Pleiades Stars42 v 39Hillcrest D
03 Feb 2024KCLA Blue52 v 47Whyteleafe C
17 Feb 2024Whyteleafe C34 v 41Chequers Chargers
17 Feb 2024Emmanuel Thunder32 v 38KCLA Blue
17 Feb 2024Redhill D39 v 28Pleiades Stars
17 Feb 2024Hillcrest D24 v 53United White
Division 9
03 Feb 2024Lifeline C32 v 59Chequers Comets
03 Feb 2024Wellcome Ladies16 v 25Chequers Cubs
03 Feb 2024CMO C16 v 28Fairlands D
03 Feb 2024Old Reigatians42 v 42Roundwood Bronze
17 Feb 2024Roundwood Bronze37 v 42Chequers Comets
17 Feb 2024Chequers Cubs27 v 33Lifeline C
17 Feb 2024Fairlands D17 v 45Old Reigatians
17 Feb 2024CMO C19 v 62Wellcome Ladies


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager