Matches this month
Division 1
04 Feb 2023Alpha A v Hillcrest A
04 Feb 2023Capital Nuns A v Redhill A
04 Feb 2023Karisma A v The Downs A
04 Feb 2023Omega A v Wandsworth B
18 Feb 2023The Downs A v Alpha A
18 Feb 2023Wandsworth B v Hillcrest A
18 Feb 2023Capital Nuns A v Karisma A
18 Feb 2023Redhill A v Omega A
Division 2
04 Feb 2023Demonettes A38 v 53KCLA Yellow
04 Feb 2023Pleiades A46 v 61Roundwood A
04 Feb 2023Whyteleafe A98 v 31The Downs B
04 Feb 2023Fairlands A51 v 57United A
18 Feb 2023The Downs B v Fairlands A
18 Feb 2023KCLA Yellow v Pleiades A
18 Feb 2023Roundwood A v United A
18 Feb 2023Demonettes A v Whyteleafe A
Division 3
04 Feb 2023HSBC49 v 41CMO A
04 Feb 2023Alpha B44 v 48Crystal Palace
04 Feb 2023Chequers Cobra v Wandsworth C
04 Feb 2023Warren Z42 v 43Wandsworth D
18 Feb 2023Wandsworth D v Alpha B
18 Feb 2023CMO A v Chequers Cobra
18 Feb 2023Wandsworth C v Crystal Palace
18 Feb 2023HSBC v Warren Z
Division 4
04 Feb 2023Fairlands B v Hillcrest B
04 Feb 2023Capital Nuns B v Redhill B
04 Feb 2023Omega B v Roundwood B
04 Feb 2023Spencer v Wandsworth E
18 Feb 2023Wandsworth E v Fairlands B
18 Feb 2023Roundwood B v Hillcrest B
18 Feb 2023Redhill B v Omega B
18 Feb 2023Capital Nuns B v Spencer
Division 5
04 Feb 2023HS v KCLA Red
04 Feb 2023Whyteleafe B v Lifeline A
04 Feb 2023Alpha C v Phoenix Orange
04 Feb 2023Pleiades B v Saints
18 Feb 2023Lifeline A v Alpha C
18 Feb 2023Saints v Phoenix Orange
18 Feb 2023KCLA Red v Pleiades B
18 Feb 2023HS v Whyteleafe B
Division 6
04 Feb 2023Demonettes B v CMO B
04 Feb 2023Fairlands C v Hillcrest C
04 Feb 2023Wallington Wolves A v Roundwood Gold
04 Feb 2023Karisma B v Synergy
18 Feb 2023Synergy v Fairlands C
18 Feb 2023Roundwood Gold v Hillcrest C
18 Feb 2023Demonettes B v Karisma B
18 Feb 2023CMO B v Wallington Wolves A
Division 7
04 Feb 2023Whyteleafe C v Lifeline B
04 Feb 2023Demonettes C v Redhill C
04 Feb 2023Selsdon v Roundwood Silver
04 Feb 2023Alpha D v United B
18 Feb 2023Lifeline B v Alpha D
18 Feb 2023Redhill C v Selsdon
18 Feb 2023Roundwood Silver v United B
18 Feb 2023Demonettes C v Whyteleafe C
Division 8
04 Feb 2023Fairlands D32 v 55Hillcrest D
04 Feb 2023Chequers Chargers22 v 43KCLA Blue
04 Feb 2023Karisma C64 v 13Lifeline C
04 Feb 2023Pleiades C46 v 55Saints Steel
18 Feb 2023Lifeline C v Fairlands D
18 Feb 2023Saints Steel v Hillcrest D
18 Feb 2023Chequers Chargers v Karisma C
18 Feb 2023KCLA Blue v Pleiades C
Division 9
04 Feb 2023Welcome Ladies v Emmanuel Thunder
04 Feb 2023Wallington Wolves B21 v 43Old Reigations
04 Feb 2023Chequers Cubs30 v 38Redhill D
04 Feb 2023Chequers Comets v Roundwood Bronze
18 Feb 2023Redhill D v Chequers Comets
18 Feb 2023Roundwood Bronze v Emmanuel Thunder
18 Feb 2023Chequers Cubs v Wallington Wolves B
18 Feb 2023Old Reigations v Welcome Ladies


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager