Matches this month
Premier Division
02 Oct 2021Stockton A44 v 41Ambleside B
02 Oct 2021Ambleside A39 v 44Copsewood A
02 Oct 2021Henley A52 v 28Earlsdon Highway B
02 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway A47 v 30Ernesford A
02 Oct 2021Leamington B33 v 32Leamington A
09 Oct 2021Copsewood A59 v 37Ambleside B
09 Oct 2021Ambleside A32 v 53Earlsdon Highway A
09 Oct 2021Leamington A38 v 54Henley A
09 Oct 2021Ernesford A52 v 30Leamington B
09 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway B37 v 42Stockton A
16 Oct 2021Leamington B28 v 62Ambleside A
16 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway A57 v 33Copsewood A
16 Oct 2021Ambleside B36 v 44Earlsdon Highway B
16 Oct 2021Henley A54 v 42Ernesford A
16 Oct 2021Stockton A32 v 56Leamington A
Division 1
02 Oct 2021Ernesford B44 v 35Bulkington A
02 Oct 2021Ambleside C v C and NW A
02 Oct 2021Copsewood B40 v 28Griff and Coton A
02 Oct 2021Godiva A24 v 52Henley B
02 Oct 2021Synergy A27 v 39Rugby Ladies A
09 Oct 2021Bulkington A39 v 44Copsewood B
09 Oct 2021Rugby Ladies A47 v 56Ernesford B
09 Oct 2021Ambleside C40 v 39Godiva A
09 Oct 2021C and NW A62 v 27Griff and Coton A
09 Oct 2021Henley B34 v 22Synergy A
16 Oct 2021Synergy A v Ambleside C
16 Oct 2021Griff and Coton A37 v 38Bulkington A
16 Oct 2021Godiva A23 v 68C and NW A
16 Oct 2021Ernesford B50 v 56Henley B
16 Oct 2021Copsewood B41 v 40Rugby Ladies A
Division 2
02 Oct 2021C and NW B32 v 40Copsewood C
02 Oct 2021Henley C42 v 43Hinckley A
02 Oct 2021Leamington D33 v 63Leamington C
02 Oct 2021Jets32 v 42Offchurch A
02 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway C34 v 36Sphinx A
09 Oct 2021C and NW B38 v 62Earlsdon Highway C
09 Oct 2021Leamington C v Henley C
09 Oct 2021Hinckley A34 v 28Jets
09 Oct 2021Sphinx A54 v 27Leamington D
09 Oct 2021Copsewood C44 v 45Offchurch A
16 Oct 2021Leamington D31 v 32C and NW B
16 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway C45 v 48Copsewood C
16 Oct 2021Offchurch A41 v 38Hinckley A
16 Oct 2021Jets37 v 41Leamington C
16 Oct 2021Henley C v Sphinx A
Division 3
02 Oct 2021Harbury A44 v 45Alvis A
02 Oct 2021Jaguar Landrover A68 v 11Ambleside D
02 Oct 2021Alvis B21 v 46Ernesford C
02 Oct 2021Bulkington B26 v 44Stockton B
02 Oct 2021Rugby Ladies B62 v 20Synergy B
09 Oct 2021Bulkington B58 v 40Alvis B
09 Oct 2021Stockton B53 v 20Ambleside D
09 Oct 2021Synergy B24 v 57Harbury A
09 Oct 2021Alvis A34 v 39Jaguar Landrover A
09 Oct 2021Ernesford C31 v 21Rugby Ladies B
16 Oct 2021Ambleside D34 v 70Alvis A
16 Oct 2021Rugby Ladies B45 v 46Bulkington B
16 Oct 2021Harbury A45 v 47Ernesford C
16 Oct 2021Alvis B27 v 64Stockton B
16 Oct 2021Jaguar Landrover A47 v 29Synergy B
Division 4
02 Oct 2021Arleys Angels v Godiva B
02 Oct 2021Hinckley B49 v 31Henley D
02 Oct 2021Rugby Ladies C31 v 31Leamington E
02 Oct 2021Copsewood D10 v 39Offchurch B
02 Oct 2021Griff and Coton B41 v 32Stockton C
09 Oct 2021Leamington E43 v 23Arleys Angels
09 Oct 2021Godiva B27 v 44Copsewood D
09 Oct 2021Griff and Coton B42 v 41Hinckley B
09 Oct 2021Stockton C34 v 45Offchurch B
09 Oct 2021Henley D52 v 32Rugby Ladies C
16 Oct 2021Offchurch B68 v 24Godiva B
16 Oct 2021Rugby Ladies C23 v 38Griff and Coton B
16 Oct 2021Arleys Angels v Henley D
16 Oct 2021Copsewood D36 v 37Leamington E
16 Oct 2021Hinckley B36 v 42Stockton C
Division 5
02 Oct 2021Ambleside E v C and NW C
02 Oct 2021Alec High30 v 20Cherry Bombs A
02 Oct 2021Whitnash44 v 15Earlsdon Highway D
02 Oct 2021Hinckley C45 v 28Harbury B
02 Oct 2021Copsewood E15 v 40Stockton D
09 Oct 2021Harbury B36 v 29Alec High
09 Oct 2021C and NW C52 v 30Copsewood E
09 Oct 2021Ambleside E v Hinckley C
09 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway D20 v 44Stockton D
09 Oct 2021Cherry Bombs A26 v 43Whitnash
16 Oct 2021Alec High40 v 23Ambleside E
16 Oct 2021Hinckley C22 v 24C and NW C
16 Oct 2021Stockton D39 v 18Cherry Bombs A
16 Oct 2021Copsewood E v Earlsdon Highway D
16 Oct 2021Whitnash48 v 44Harbury B
Division 6
02 Oct 2021Ernesford D46 v 25Alvis C
02 Oct 2021Sphnix B23 v 21Griff and Coton C
02 Oct 2021Godiva C27 v 26Henley E
02 Oct 2021Offchurch C18 v 34Jaguar Landrover B
09 Oct 2021Offchurch C47 v 7Godiva C
09 Oct 2021Jaguar Landrover B51 v 23Griff and Coton C
09 Oct 2021Alvis C44 v 20Sphnix B
09 Oct 2021Henley E38 v 27Synergy C
16 Oct 2021Griff and Coton C32 v 45Alvis C
16 Oct 2021Ernesford D43 v 23Henley E
16 Oct 2021Godiva C24 v 38Jaguar Landrover B
16 Oct 2021Synergy C13 v 62Offchurch C
Division 7
02 Oct 2021Warwick Ladies A21 v 31C and NW D
02 Oct 2021Alvis D31 v 22Ernesford E
02 Oct 2021Hinckley D33 v 17Hinckley E
02 Oct 2021Griff and Coton D v Stockton E
09 Oct 2021Griff and Coton D20 v 50Alvis D
09 Oct 2021Stockton E34 v 40C and NW D
09 Oct 2021Hinckley E24 v 46Ernesford F
09 Oct 2021Ernesford E44 v 20Hinckley D
16 Oct 2021Ernesford F v Ernesford E
16 Oct 2021Hinckley D v Griff and Coton D
16 Oct 2021Warwick Ladies A v Hinckley E
16 Oct 2021Alvis D21 v 41Stockton E
Division 8
02 Oct 2021Bedworth A37 v 25Alvis E
02 Oct 2021Hinckley F38 v 26Bedworth B
02 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway E33 v 15Ernesford G
02 Oct 2021Stockton F v Offchurch D
02 Oct 2021C and NW E26 v 40Warwick ladies B
09 Oct 2021Bedworth B21 v 33Bedworth A
09 Oct 2021C and NW E43 v 28Earlsdon Highway E
09 Oct 2021Ernesford G48 v 22Hinckley F
09 Oct 2021Warwick ladies B32 v 28Offchurch D
09 Oct 2021Alvis E24 v 35Stockton F
16 Oct 2021Offchurch D32 v 28Alvis E
16 Oct 2021Stockton F52 v 13Bedworth B
16 Oct 2021Hinckley F v C and NW E
16 Oct 2021Bedworth A21 v 28Ernesford G
16 Oct 2021Earlsdon Highway E17 v 36Warwick ladies B


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager