Matches this month
Division 1
02 Oct 2021Hampton A34 v 57Capital Nuns A
02 Oct 2021Cobham A37 v 22Cobham B
02 Oct 2021Claygate B39 v 30Teddington Swans A
02 Oct 2021Claygate A59 v 32Whitton A
16 Oct 2021Teddington Swans A v Capital Nuns A
16 Oct 2021Claygate A v Cobham A
16 Oct 2021Whitton A v Cobham B
16 Oct 2021Claygate B v Hampton A
30 Oct 2021Claygate A v Capital Nuns A
30 Oct 2021Hampton A v Cobham A
30 Oct 2021Claygate B v Cobham B
30 Oct 2021Teddington Swans A v Whitton A
Division 10
02 Oct 2021Hampton C34 v 52Ashtead Allstars C
02 Oct 2021The Downs20 v 26Putney Ladies D
02 Oct 2021Oxshott D32 v 55Thames Ditton B
16 Oct 2021Thames Ditton B v Ashtead Allstars C
16 Oct 2021Oxshott D v Hampton C
16 Oct 2021Brads B v Putney Ladies D
30 Oct 2021Thames Ditton B v Brads B
30 Oct 2021Oxshott D v Putney Ladies D
30 Oct 2021Hampton C v The Downs
Division 11
02 Oct 2021Seymours C53 v 32Fetcham B
02 Oct 2021Teddington Bears B42 v 16Wanderers
02 Oct 2021Cumberland B58 v 31Weybridge Vandals C
16 Oct 2021Weybridge Vandals C v Fetcham B
16 Oct 2021Cumberland B v Seymours C
16 Oct 2021Teddington Thunder B v Teddington Bears B
30 Oct 2021Teddington Thunder B v Fetcham B
30 Oct 2021Teddington Bears B v Seymours C
30 Oct 2021Cumberland B v Wanderers
Division 12
02 Oct 2021Grasshoppers C31 v 36Ashtead Allstars D
02 Oct 2021Putney Ladies E41 v 24Seymours D
02 Oct 2021Guildford C35 v 40Spencer B
02 Oct 2021Rosslyn Park Blues62 v 35Worcester Park Lions C
16 Oct 2021Worcester Park Lions C v Ashtead Allstars D
16 Oct 2021Rosslyn Park Blues v Grasshoppers C
16 Oct 2021Guildford C v Putney Ladies E
16 Oct 2021Spencer B v Seymours D
30 Oct 2021Guildford C v Ashtead Allstars D
30 Oct 2021Grasshoppers C v Putney Ladies E
30 Oct 2021Rosslyn Park Blues v Seymours D
30 Oct 2021Worcester Park Lions C v Spencer B
Division 2
02 Oct 2021Grasshoppers A35 v 43Dorking A
02 Oct 2021Fetcham A31 v 63Putney Ladies A
02 Oct 2021Oxshott A49 v 49Tiffin A
02 Oct 2021Guildford A33 v 40Weybridge Vandals A
16 Oct 2021Tiffin A v Dorking A
16 Oct 2021Guildford A v Fetcham A
16 Oct 2021Oxshott A v Grasshoppers A
16 Oct 2021Weybridge Vandals A v Putney Ladies A
30 Oct 2021Guildford A v Dorking A
30 Oct 2021Grasshoppers A v Fetcham A
30 Oct 2021Oxshott A v Putney Ladies A
30 Oct 2021Tiffin A v Weybridge Vandals A
Division 3
02 Oct 2021Hampton B46 v 46Gems A
02 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham A v Spencer A
02 Oct 2021Actonians A24 v 40Teddington Club A
02 Oct 2021Carlton A60 v 34Teddington Swans B
16 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham A v Actonians A
16 Oct 2021Teddington Swans B v Gems A
16 Oct 2021Carlton A v Hampton B
16 Oct 2021Spencer A v Teddington Club A
30 Oct 2021Hampton B v Actonians A
30 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham A v Gems A
30 Oct 2021Teddington Swans B v Spencer A
30 Oct 2021Carlton A v Teddington Club A
Division 4
02 Oct 2021Karisma A43 v 50Ashtead Allstars A
02 Oct 2021Claygate C52 v 36Brads A
02 Oct 2021Cobham C39 v 58Seymours A
02 Oct 2021Oxshott B36 v 42Tiffin B
16 Oct 2021Tiffin B v Ashtead Allstars A
16 Oct 2021Claygate C v Cobham C
16 Oct 2021Oxshott B v Karisma A
16 Oct 2021Brads A v Seymours A
30 Oct 2021Claygate C v Ashtead Allstars A
30 Oct 2021Tiffin B v Brads A
30 Oct 2021Karisma A v Cobham C
30 Oct 2021Oxshott B v Seymours A
Division 5
02 Oct 2021Grasshoppers B12 v 66Capital Nuns B
02 Oct 2021Actonians B v Teddington Club B
02 Oct 2021Cumberland A v Whitton B
02 Oct 2021Rosslyn Park Reds33 v 30Worcester Park Lions A
16 Oct 2021Cumberland A v Actonians B
16 Oct 2021Worcester Park Lions A v Capital Nuns B
16 Oct 2021Rosslyn Park Reds v Grasshoppers B
16 Oct 2021Whitton B v Teddington Club B
30 Oct 2021Grasshoppers B v Actonians B
30 Oct 2021Cumberland A v Capital Nuns B
30 Oct 2021Rosslyn Park Reds v Teddington Club B
30 Oct 2021Worcester Park Lions A v Whitton B
Division 6
02 Oct 2021Karisma B41 v 24Gems B
02 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham B24 v 36Nonsuch
02 Oct 2021Cobham Vets52 v 55Reigate
02 Oct 2021Teddington Thunder A87 v 23Tiffin C
16 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham B v Cobham Vets
16 Oct 2021Tiffin C v Gems B
16 Oct 2021Teddington Thunder A v Karisma B
16 Oct 2021Nonsuch v Reigate
30 Oct 2021Karisma B v Cobham Vets
30 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham B v Gems B
30 Oct 2021Tiffin C v Nonsuch
30 Oct 2021Teddington Thunder A v Reigate
Division 7
02 Oct 2021Tringham40 v 39Dorking B
02 Oct 2021Cobham D27 v 54Fetcham Hawks
02 Oct 2021Carlton B21 v 48Thames Ditton A
02 Oct 2021Elmbridge A50 v 36Weybridge Vandals B
16 Oct 2021Elmbridge A v Cobham D
16 Oct 2021Thames Ditton A v Dorking B
16 Oct 2021Weybridge Vandals B v Fetcham Hawks
16 Oct 2021Carlton B v Tringham
30 Oct 2021Tringham v Cobham D
30 Oct 2021Elmbridge A v Dorking B
30 Oct 2021Carlton B v Fetcham Hawks
30 Oct 2021Thames Ditton A v Weybridge Vandals B
Division 8
02 Oct 2021Teddington Bears A36 v 31Ashtead Allstars B
02 Oct 2021Seymours B62 v 33Focus A
02 Oct 2021Oxshott C37 v 79Putney Ladies B
02 Oct 2021Guildford B47 v 34Worcester Park Lions B
16 Oct 2021Putney Ladies B v Ashtead Allstars B
16 Oct 2021Worcester Park Lions B v Focus A
16 Oct 2021Guildford B v Seymours B
16 Oct 2021Oxshott C v Teddington Bears A
30 Oct 2021Guildford B v Ashtead Allstars B
30 Oct 2021Oxshott C v Focus A
30 Oct 2021Teddington Bears A v Seymours B
30 Oct 2021Putney Ladies B v Worcester Park Lions B
Division 9
02 Oct 2021Ashford54 v 54Focus B
02 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham C23 v 64Putney Ladies C
02 Oct 2021Elmbridge B34 v 29Tiffin Gold
16 Oct 2021Elmbridge B v Ashford
16 Oct 2021Tiffin Gold v Focus B
16 Oct 2021Putney Ladies C v OCs
30 Oct 2021Walton and Hersham C v Focus B
30 Oct 2021Elmbridge B v OCs
30 Oct 2021Putney Ladies C v Tiffin Gold


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager