Matches this month
Division 1
12 Feb 2022Dudley Leisure47 v 46Linden Grey
12 Feb 2022Fusion 143 v 32Linden Red
12 Feb 2022Elmdon 260 v 43Lyndon Centre B
12 Feb 2022Yendys56 v 22Sparkhill A
26 Feb 2022Fusion 170 v 30Elmdon 2
26 Feb 2022Dudley Leisure53 v 48Lyndon Centre B
26 Feb 2022Linden Red53 v 18Sparkhill A
26 Feb 2022Linden Grey39 v 25Yendys
Division 10
05 Feb 2022Lyndon Centre E18 v 50Aces Hearts
05 Feb 2022M G Cougars Pink24 v 49Birmingham City 1
05 Feb 2022Harborne Hornets 551 v 13Elmdon 5
05 Feb 2022Trinity 236 v 33Sutton Town Green
19 Feb 2022Elmdon 57 v 43Aces Hearts
19 Feb 2022Birmingham City 175 v 21Harborne Hornets 5
19 Feb 2022Trinity 20 v 10M G Cougars Pink
19 Feb 2022Lyndon Centre E28 v 50Sutton Town Green
Division 11
05 Feb 2022Fusion E20 v 36City Treasurers 2
05 Feb 2022Foxes 523 v 39Dudley Rd Dames
05 Feb 2022Sparkhill E36 v 20Stockland Belles 3
05 Feb 2022UBMS 356 v 20Sutton Utd 2
19 Feb 2022City Treasurers 216 v 38Dudley Rd Dames
19 Feb 2022Stockland Belles 328 v 19Foxes 5
19 Feb 2022UBMS 352 v 17Sparkhill E
19 Feb 2022Fusion E10 v 10Sutton Utd 2
Division 12
05 Feb 2022Harborne Jets 220 v 15BAI 5
05 Feb 2022Dudley Rd Dolphins44 v 38Birmingham City 2
05 Feb 2022M C Cougars Black35 v 31Romulas White
05 Feb 2022SC Storm41 v 40Sutton Town Pink
19 Feb 2022BAI 537 v 31Birmingham City 2
19 Feb 2022Romulas White10 v 10Dudley Rd Dolphins
19 Feb 2022Harborne Jets 210 v 10SC Storm
19 Feb 2022M C Cougars Black27 v 23Sutton Town Pink
Division 13
05 Feb 2022Harborne Hornets 60 v 10Bham City 3
05 Feb 2022Foxes 620 v 55Boldmere 2
05 Feb 2022Sutton Town Yellow27 v 15Lyndon Centre F
05 Feb 2022Sparkhill Flames35 v 50Stratford T Birds C
19 Feb 2022Bham City 344 v 35Boldmere 2
19 Feb 2022Lyndon Centre F10 v 0Foxes 6
19 Feb 2022Harborne Hornets 621 v 18Stratford T Birds C
19 Feb 2022Sparkhill Flames38 v 43Sutton Town Yellow
Division 2
12 Feb 2022BAI 258 v 36Foxes 1
12 Feb 2022Bournville 145 v 58Grasshoppers
12 Feb 2022Bham Moseley39 v 32Harborne Hornets 1
12 Feb 2022Wyndley 138 v 44North Sol Stars A
26 Feb 2022Bournville 137 v 52Bham Moseley
26 Feb 2022BAI 258 v 33Harborne Hornets 1
26 Feb 2022Grasshoppers34 v 58North Sol Stars A
26 Feb 2022Foxes 110 v 0Wyndley 1
Division 3
12 Feb 2022City Treasurers 134 v 50B B Lightening
12 Feb 2022Bournville 224 v 33Boldmere 1
12 Feb 2022Linden Eagles45 v 21Linden Flyers
12 Feb 2022Sutton Town Black27 v 32Phoenix Flames
26 Feb 2022B B Lightening27 v 28Boldmere 1
26 Feb 2022Linden Flyers38 v 36Bournville 2
26 Feb 2022Sutton Town Black24 v 39Linden Eagles
26 Feb 2022City Treasurers 10 v 10Phoenix Flames
Division 4
12 Feb 2022Fusion B44 v 21Elmdon 3
12 Feb 2022North Sol Stars B32 v 38Linden Colts
12 Feb 2022Panthers38 v 38Sparks
12 Feb 2022Vixens28 v 38Stratford T Birds A
26 Feb 2022Elmdon 319 v 35Linden Colts
26 Feb 2022Stratford T Birds A47 v 27North Sol Stars B
26 Feb 2022Fusion B49 v 29Sparks
26 Feb 2022Panthers30 v 18Vixens
Division 5
12 Feb 2022Foxes 227 v 54BAI 3
12 Feb 2022Lyndon Centre C41 v 47Sparkhill B
12 Feb 2022Wyndley 218 v 38Stockland Belles 1
12 Feb 2022Fusion C22 v 39Sutton Town White
26 Feb 2022Sparkhill B31 v 33Foxes 2
26 Feb 2022Wyndley 233 v 38Lyndon Centre C
26 Feb 2022Fusion C12 v 49Stockland Belles 1
26 Feb 2022BAI 346 v 37Sutton Town White
Division 6
12 Feb 2022Harborne Hornets 237 v 25BAI 4
12 Feb 2022Foxes 324 v 51Dudley Rd Dragons
12 Feb 2022Linden Ladies39 v 34Lyndon Centre D
12 Feb 2022Trinity 128 v 23Sutton Utd `
26 Feb 2022BAI 443 v 38Dudley Rd Dragons
26 Feb 2022Lyndon Centre D25 v 24Foxes 3
26 Feb 2022Trinity 140 v 34Linden Ladies
26 Feb 2022Harborne Hornets 250 v 33Sutton Utd `
Division 7
12 Feb 2022Fusion D19 v 59Aces Clubs
12 Feb 2022Bournville 334 v 39Belgrave
12 Feb 2022Romulas Red30 v 29Sparkhill C
12 Feb 2022Harborne Hornets 331 v 23Varsity
26 Feb 2022Aces Clubs30 v 23Belgrave
26 Feb 2022Sparkhill C54 v 12Bournville 3
26 Feb 2022Fusion D27 v 42Harborne Hornets 3
26 Feb 2022Romulas Red37 v 23Varsity
Division 8
05 Feb 2022Elmdon 437 v 38Blossomfield Bees 1
05 Feb 2022Linden Stars38 v 52North Sol Stars C
05 Feb 2022Sutton Town Red42 v 20Sparkhill D
19 Feb 2022Arden Forest31 v 21Blossomfield Bees 1
19 Feb 2022North Sol Stars C62 v 24Elmdon 4
19 Feb 2022Sutton Town Red36 v 29Linden Stars
Division 9
05 Feb 2022City Vybz0 v 10Blossomfield Bees 2
05 Feb 2022Harborne Jets 170 v 17Liberty
05 Feb 2022Stockland Belles 251 v 35Meriden Ladybirds
05 Feb 2022Harborne Hornets 423 v 55Stratford Thunderbirds B
19 Feb 2022Meriden Ladybirds10 v 10Harborne Hornets 4
19 Feb 2022City Vybz0 v 10Liberty
19 Feb 2022Harborne Jets 123 v 18Stockland Belles 2
19 Feb 2022Blossomfield Bees 20 v 10Stratford Thunderbirds B


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager