Matches this month
Division 1
05 Feb 2022Fairlands A32 v 44Alpha A
05 Feb 2022Omega A47 v 41Hillcrest A
05 Feb 2022Karisma A37 v 32The Downs
05 Feb 2022Capital Nuns A47 v 55Wandsworth A
19 Feb 2022Karisma A54 v 45Capital Nuns A
19 Feb 2022Wandsworth A68 v 17Fairlands A
19 Feb 2022Alpha A57 v 51Hillcrest A
19 Feb 2022The Downs28 v 51Omega A
Division 2
05 Feb 2022Pleiades A48 v 33Chequers Cobras
05 Feb 2022Whyteleafe A50 v 45Crystal Palace
05 Feb 2022KCLA Yellow34 v 53Demonettes A
05 Feb 2022Redhill A45 v 42Wandsworth B
19 Feb 2022Demonettes A28 v 35Crystal Palace
19 Feb 2022Wandsworth B51 v 28KCLA Yellow
19 Feb 2022Pleiades A62 v 41Redhill A
19 Feb 2022Chequers Cobras43 v 53Whyteleafe A
Division 3
05 Feb 2022Fairlands B27 v 50Alpha B
05 Feb 2022Roundwood A53 v 33CMO A
05 Feb 2022Redhill B46 v 50Wandsworth C
05 Feb 2022United A50 v 43Warren Z
19 Feb 2022Wandsworth C v Fairlands B
19 Feb 2022Roundwood A v Redhill B
19 Feb 2022CMO A34 v 47United A
19 Feb 2022Alpha B60 v 39Warren Z
Division 4
05 Feb 2022Pleiades B v Chequers Casuals
05 Feb 2022Omega B33 v 48Hillcrest B
05 Feb 2022HSBC40 v 30Spencer
05 Feb 2022Capital Nuns B38 v 41Wandsworth D
19 Feb 2022Pleiades B v Capital Nuns B
19 Feb 2022Spencer47 v 26Hillcrest B
19 Feb 2022Wandsworth D36 v 45HSBC
19 Feb 2022Chequers Casuals v Omega B
Division 5
05 Feb 2022KCLA Red28 v 41Alpha C
05 Feb 2022Roundwood B v Crickets
05 Feb 2022Phoenix J Black58 v 42Lifeline A
05 Feb 2022Wandsworth E37 v 33Saints
19 Feb 2022Lifeline A57 v 27KCLA Red
19 Feb 2022Roundwood B v Phoenix J Black
19 Feb 2022Alpha C44 v 41Saints
19 Feb 2022Crickets v Wandsworth E
Division 6
05 Feb 2022Synergy28 v 39CMO B
05 Feb 2022Whyteleafe B63 v 21Hillcrest C
05 Feb 2022Phoenix J Orange46 v 22Lifeline B
05 Feb 2022Fairlands C26 v 17Selsdon
19 Feb 2022Lifeline B30 v 31Fairlands C
19 Feb 2022Selsdon34 v 28Hillcrest C
19 Feb 2022Synergy23 v 37Phoenix J Orange
19 Feb 2022CMO B25 v 35Whyteleafe B
Division 7
05 Feb 2022Roundwood Gold52 v 19Chequers Chasers
05 Feb 2022Fairlands D18 v 61Demonettes B
05 Feb 2022Redhill C39 v 38Demonettes C
05 Feb 2022Whyteleafe C49 v 47Wallington Wolves
19 Feb 2022Demonettes C53 v 12Fairlands D
19 Feb 2022Roundwood Gold63 v 29Redhill C
19 Feb 2022Demonettes B37 v 27Wallington Wolves
19 Feb 2022Chequers Chasers29 v 42Whyteleafe C
Division 8
05 Feb 2022Pleiades C51 v 11Chequers Chargers
05 Feb 2022United B32 v 25Hillcrest D
05 Feb 2022Wellcome20 v 24Lifeline C
05 Feb 2022KCLA Blue24 v 39Roundwood Silver
19 Feb 2022Roundwood Silver46 v 36Hillcrest D
19 Feb 2022Lifeline C v KCLA Blue
19 Feb 2022Chequers Chargers16 v 25United B
19 Feb 2022Pleiades C51 v 24Wellcome
Division 9
05 Feb 2022Redhill D38 v 56Alpha D
05 Feb 2022Karisma B40 v 16Chequers Comets
05 Feb 2022Old Reigatians49 v 31Roundwood Bronze
05 Feb 2022Emmanuel Thunder12 v 40Saints Steel
19 Feb 2022Chequers Comets31 v 56Emmanuel Thunder
19 Feb 2022Alpha D v Old Reigatians
19 Feb 2022Karisma B65 v 16Redhill D
19 Feb 2022Roundwood Bronze11 v 51Saints Steel


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager