Matches this month
Division 1
23 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 223 v 31Astra
23 Sep 2019Trafford 2nd33 v 29Dominoes 1st
23 Sep 2019Bramhall 1st11 v 33Dominoes 2nd
23 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 3 v Manchester Flava 1
23 Sep 2019Tameside Yellow36 v 17Olympia
23 Sep 2019Denton 1st24 v 46Trafford 1st
30 Sep 2019Olympia30 v 34Bramhall 1st
30 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 240 v 27Denton 1st
30 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 129 v 16Dominoes 2nd
30 Sep 2019Trafford 1st45 v 14Manchester Flava 3
30 Sep 2019Dominoes 1st30 v 25Tameside Yellow
30 Sep 2019Astra30 v 27Trafford 2nd
Division 2
23 Sep 2019Bramhall 2nd23 v 30Chadwick Blue
23 Sep 2019Tameside Blue30 v 26Dominoes 3rd
23 Sep 2019Trafford 3rd26 v 20Priestnall 1st
23 Sep 2019Priestnall 2nd35 v 24Tameside White
23 Sep 2019City of Manchester 1st26 v 21Trafford 4th
23 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 429 v 20Trafford 5th
30 Sep 2019Trafford 5th28 v 35Bramhall 2nd
30 Sep 2019Priestnall 1st22 v 40Chadwick Blue
30 Sep 2019Tameside White25 v 31City of Manchester 1st
30 Sep 2019Trafford 4th27 v 22Manchester Flava 4
30 Sep 2019Priestnall 2nd28 v 35Tameside Blue
30 Sep 2019Dominoes 3rd32 v 17Trafford 3rd
Division 3
23 Sep 2019Hyde A38 v 22City of Manchester 2nd
23 Sep 2019Trafford 6th21 v 25Holmes Place 1st
23 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 532 v 28Manchester Flava 6
23 Sep 2019MMN Rangers Sky16 v 35Poynton A
23 Sep 2019Southside37 v 17Trafford Red A
23 Sep 2019Chadwick White18 v 18Wilmslow
30 Sep 2019Poynton A33 v 15City of Manchester 2nd
30 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 628 v 34Hyde A
30 Sep 2019Trafford Red A19 v 44Manchester Flava 5
30 Sep 2019Holmes Place 1st12 v 26MMN Rangers Sky
30 Sep 2019Wilmslow19 v 16Southside
30 Sep 2019Chadwick White31 v 17Trafford 6th
Division 4
23 Sep 2019Hyde B33 v 27City of Manchester 3rd
23 Sep 2019Vulcans v Denton 2nd
23 Sep 2019Bramhall 3rd23 v 37Dominoes 4th
23 Sep 2019Tameside 15s37 v 21Poynton B
23 Sep 2019MMN Rangers Navy27 v 31Trafford 7th
23 Sep 2019Chadwick Black30 v 28Trafford Red B
30 Sep 2019Denton 2nd40 v 19Chadwick Black
30 Sep 2019Poynton B25 v 23City of Manchester 3rd
30 Sep 2019Trafford Red B39 v 31Hyde B
30 Sep 2019Bramhall 3rd23 v 27MMN Rangers Navy
30 Sep 2019Trafford 7th27 v 37Tameside 15s
30 Sep 2019Dominoes 4th37 v 27Vulcans
Division 5
23 Sep 2019Hyde C24 v 48Andillon
23 Sep 2019Wythenshawe Ravens Red36 v 20Chadwick Red
23 Sep 2019Denton 3rd27 v 37Dominoes 6th
23 Sep 2019Dominoes 5th22 v 24Southside 2nd
23 Sep 2019Bramhall 4th23 v 18Southside 3rd
23 Sep 2019Poynton C26 v 16Trafford 8th
30 Sep 2019Chadwick Red11 v 42Andillon
30 Sep 2019Southside 3rd18 v 23Denton 3rd
30 Sep 2019Bramhall 4th22 v 40Dominoes 5th
30 Sep 2019Trafford 8th31 v 38Hyde C
30 Sep 2019Dominoes 6th50 v 22Poynton C
30 Sep 2019Southside 2nd20 v 26Wythenshawe Ravens Red
Division 6
23 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 7th28 v 37City of Manchester 4th
23 Sep 2019Poynton D15 v 33Holmes Place 2nd
23 Sep 2019Dominoes 7th31 v 19Hyde D
23 Sep 2019Priestnall 3rd27 v 34Trafford 10th
23 Sep 2019Wythenshawe Ravens Jets31 v 27Trafford 9th
23 Sep 2019Denton 4th18 v 27Trafford Red C
30 Sep 2019Manchester Flava 7th40 v 18Denton 4th
30 Sep 2019Trafford Red C v Dominoes 7th
30 Sep 2019Trafford 9th49 v 15Poynton D
30 Sep 2019Holmes Place 2nd27 v 9Priestnall 3rd
30 Sep 2019Hyde D23 v 40Trafford 10th
30 Sep 2019City of Manchester 4th26 v 21Wythenshawe Ravens Jets
Division 7
23 Sep 2019City of Manchester 5th36 v 24Bramhall 5th
23 Sep 2019Wythenshawe Ravens Black26 v 35City of Manchester 6th
23 Sep 2019City of Manchester 7th28 v 16Denton 5th
23 Sep 2019City of Manchester 8th8 v 17Dominoes 8th
23 Sep 2019Wythenshawe Ravens Shadows38 v 8Hyde E
23 Sep 2019Poynton E18 v 35Trafford 11th
30 Sep 2019Hyde E v Bramhall 5th
30 Sep 2019Trafford 11th19 v 30City of Manchester 5th
30 Sep 2019City of Manchester 8th20 v 15City of Manchester 7th
30 Sep 2019City of Manchester 6th35 v 26Poynton E
30 Sep 2019Dominoes 8th23 v 16Wythenshawe Ravens Black
30 Sep 2019Denton 5th18 v 47Wythenshawe Ravens Shadows


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager