Premier Division
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Ambleside A181800106360745690
Copsewood A18150394972622379
Highway A18130584270913371
Synergy A1810088818423962
Henley A188010749816-6752
Copsewood B188010671737-6651
Leamington A186012729882-15345
Highway B185013705814-10942
Henley B184014673888-21535
Bulkington A183015628869-24131
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
01 October 2016
Copsewood A54 v 27Bulkington A
Henley A39 v 60Ambleside A
Highway A42 v 45Highway B
Leamington A49 v 41Henley B
Synergy A58 v 35Copsewood B
08 October 2016
Ambleside A70 v 27Synergy A
Bulkington A40 v 43Copsewood B
Copsewood A70 v 44Leamington A
Henley B39 v 50Highway A
Highway B43 v 21Henley A
15 October 2016
Copsewood B39 v 58Ambleside A
Henley A50 v 42Henley B
Highway A41 v 55Copsewood A
Leamington A36 v 41Bulkington A
Synergy A67 v 47Highway B
05 November 2016
Bulkington A29 v 63Ambleside A
Copsewood A72 v 46Henley A
Henley B44 v 73Synergy A
Highway B33 v 38Copsewood B
Leamington A40 v 52Highway A
12 November 2016
Ambleside A65 v 22Highway B
Copsewood B52 v 36Henley B
Henley A38 v 39Leamington A
Highway A48 v 22Bulkington A
Synergy A46 v 64Copsewood A
19 November 2016
Bulkington A34 v 53Highway B
Copsewood A32 v 37Copsewood B
Henley B40 v 52Ambleside A
Highway A62 v 47Henley A
Leamington A44 v 75Synergy A
03 December 2016
Ambleside A52 v 40Copsewood A
Copsewood B51 v 30Leamington A
Henley A48 v 31Bulkington A
Highway B37 v 36Henley B
Synergy A43 v 46Highway A
10 December 2016
Bulkington A28 v 24Henley B
Copsewood A56 v 38Highway B
Henley A37 v 39Synergy A
Highway A42 v 27Copsewood B
Leamington A26 v 56Ambleside A
07 January 2017
Ambleside A46 v 39Highway A
Copsewood B31 v 40Henley A
Henley B44 v 78Copsewood A
Highway B44 v 42Leamington A
Synergy A52 v 44Bulkington A
14 January 2017
Ambleside A53 v 36Henley A
Bulkington A33 v 57Copsewood A
Copsewood B35 v 31Synergy A
Henley B39 v 32Leamington A
Highway B33 v 36Highway A
21 January 2017
Copsewood B53 v 37Bulkington A
Henley A52 v 47Highway B
Highway A51 v 38Henley B
Leamington A49 v 53Copsewood A
Synergy A38 v 68Ambleside A
04 February 2017
Ambleside A62 v 23Copsewood B
Bulkington A50 v 55Leamington A
Copsewood A56 v 49Highway A
Henley B35 v 45Henley A
Highway B41 v 48Synergy A
11 February 2017
Ambleside A54 v 27Bulkington A
Copsewood B42 v 36Highway B
Henley A42 v 44Copsewood A
Highway A40 v 26Leamington A
Synergy A42 v 37Henley B
04 March 2017
Bulkington A25 v 49Highway A
Copsewood A52 v 50Synergy A
Henley B39 v 37Copsewood B
Highway B32 v 59Ambleside A
Leamington A42 v 33Henley A
11 March 2017
Ambleside A84 v 28Henley B
Copsewood B28 v 35Copsewood A
Henley A44 v 62Highway A
Highway B43 v 53Bulkington A
Synergy A51 v 47Leamington A
18 March 2017
Bulkington A35 v 37Henley A
Copsewood A38 v 44Ambleside A
Henley B38 v 36Highway B
Highway A45 v 40Synergy A
Leamington A40 v 37Copsewood B
25 March 2017
Ambleside A66 v 39Leamington A
Copsewood B32 v 43Highway A
Henley B47 v 35Bulkington A
Highway B30 v 36Copsewood A
Synergy A48 v 49Henley A
01 April 2017
Bulkington A37 v 53Synergy A
Copsewood A57 v 26Henley B
Henley A45 v 31Copsewood B
Highway A45 v 51Ambleside A
Leamington A49 v 45Highway B

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager