Division 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Panthers 314140054922732270
Stratford Thunderbirds14110357331725657
Alcester Town Clubs14707388416-2838
Ryland rays1472539728211529
Alvechurch Black Panthers14707443442129
Kingsley143011273499-22618
Ryland rangers***14527282340-5812
Firefox140014244626-3820
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
10 September 2017
Alvechurch Black Panthers47 v 14Alcester Town Clubs
Panthers 344 v 14Firefox
Ryland rays47 v 14Kingsley
17 September 2017
Firefox23 v 40Alvechurch Black Panthers
Kingsley14 v 48Panthers 3
Ryland rangers0 v 0Ryland rays
24 September 2017
Firefox18 v 75Stratford Thunderbirds
Ryland rangers30 v 35Alvechurch Black Panthers
Ryland rays17 v 32Panthers 3
01 October 2017
Alvechurch Black Panthers43 v 19Kingsley
Panthers 338 v 13Ryland rangers
Stratford Thunderbirds43 v 20Alcester Town Clubs
08 October 2017
Kingsley16 v 32Alcester Town Clubs
Panthers 338 v 20Alvechurch Black Panthers
Ryland rangers19 v 48Stratford Thunderbirds
15 October 2017
Alcester Town Clubs28 v 24Firefox
Alvechurch Black Panthers26 v 55Ryland rays
Stratford Thunderbirds43 v 18Kingsley
05 November 2017
Panthers 337 v 18Stratford Thunderbirds
Ryland rangers25 v 23Firefox
Ryland rays43 v 12Alcester Town Clubs
12 November 2017
Alcester Town Clubs15 v 36Ryland rangers
Firefox19 v 32Kingsley
Stratford Thunderbirds35 v 36Ryland rays
19 November 2017
Alcester Town Clubs16 v 46Panthers 3
Firefox10 v 42Ryland rays
Kingsley15 v 37Ryland rangers
Stratford Thunderbirds61 v 32Alvechurch Black Panthers
26 November 2017
Alvechurch Black Panthers69 v 27Firefox
Panthers 349 v 12Kingsley
Ryland rays0 v 0Ryland rangers
03 December 2017
Alcester Town Clubs48 v 34Alvechurch Black Panthers
Firefox0 v 25Panthers 3
Kingsley19 v 27Ryland rays
10 December 2017
Alvechurch Black Panthers25 v 0Ryland rangers
Panthers 325 v 0Ryland rays
07 January 2018
Alcester Town Clubs28 v 17Kingsley
Stratford Thunderbirds25 v 0Ryland rangers
14 January 2018
Firefox22 v 52Alcester Town Clubs
Kingsley15 v 68Stratford Thunderbirds
Ryland rangers28 v 45Panthers 3
Ryland rays33 v 43Alvechurch Black Panthers
28 January 2018
Kingsley42 v 19Firefox
Ryland rangers20 v 40Alcester Town Clubs
Ryland rays29 v 32Stratford Thunderbirds
04 February 2018
Alvechurch Black Panthers0 v 25Stratford Thunderbirds
Panthers 336 v 27Alcester Town Clubs
Ryland rangers35 v 16Firefox
11 February 2018
Alvechurch Black Panthers29 v 44Panthers 3
Stratford Thunderbirds49 v 20Firefox
11 March 2018
Kingsley25 v 0Alvechurch Black Panthers
14 March 2018
Firefox9 v 68Ryland rays
19 March 2018
Alcester Town Clubs25 v 0Ryland rays
21 March 2018
Ryland rangers39 v 15Kingsley
25 March 2018
Alcester Town Clubs31 v 32Stratford Thunderbirds
Stratford Thunderbirds19 v 42Panthers 3

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager