Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Harpenden 118170188554434186
SAS Reds18140475260614675
Turnford 418131480457922572
Equals18927773769460
A F N NC 1189097176892857
Turnford 3188010670769-9949
Asco 1187110771857-8648
Hertford Hornets 3187011726830-10448
A F N NC 2***184014720859-13931
H H Rangers180018599915-31617
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway TeamTime
09 September 2017
A F N NC 136 v 61Harpenden 110:45
A F N NC 235 v 53SAS Reds14:30
Asco 148 v 48Equals12:00
H H Rangers30 v 60Turnford 413:15
Hertford Hornets 338 v 23Turnford 39:30
16 September 2017
Equals39 v 60A F N NC 113:15
Harpenden 157 v 33Hertford Hornets 314:30
SAS Reds49 v 47Asco 19:30
Turnford 351 v 41H H Rangers12:00
Turnford 456 v 33A F N NC 210:45
30 September 2017
A F N NC 132 v 33Turnford 312:00
Asco 150 v 46Hertford Hornets 310:45
H H Rangers42 v 63Equals9:30
Turnford 427 v 40SAS Reds13:15
07 October 2017
A F N NC 242 v 51Harpenden 19:30
14 October 2017
A F N NC 239 v 41Turnford 313:15
Equals24 v 45Harpenden 110:45
H H Rangers44 v 48Asco 114:30
SAS Reds47 v 31Hertford Hornets 312:00
Turnford 443 v 38A F N NC 19:30
21 October 2017
A F N NC 143 v 30H H Rangers13:15
Asco 149 v 57A F N NC 210:45
Harpenden 149 v 30SAS Reds9:30
Hertford Hornets 323 v 77Turnford 412:00
Turnford 346 v 45Equals14:30
04 November 2017
A F N NC 137 v 40A F N NC 212:00
Asco 134 v 49Turnford 313:15
H H Rangers32 v 45Hertford Hornets 39:30
SAS Reds57 v 32Equals10:45
Turnford 434 v 29Harpenden 114:30
25 November 2017
A F N NC 132 v 37SAS Reds12:00
A F N NC 250 v 30H H Rangers10:45
Asco 119 v 61Turnford 414:30
Hertford Hornets 340 v 37Equals13:15
Turnford 328 v 36Harpenden 19:30
09 December 2017
Equals67 v 40A F N NC 29:30
Harpenden 152 v 38Asco 113:15
Hertford Hornets 331 v 43A F N NC 110:45
SAS Reds49 v 32H H Rangers14:30
Turnford 330 v 33Turnford 412:00
13 January 2018
A F N NC 129 v 42Equals13:15
A F N NC 248 v 50Turnford 410:45
Asco 144 v 48SAS Reds9:30
H H Rangers32 v 40Turnford 312:00
Hertford Hornets 332 v 57Harpenden 114:30
20 January 2018
Equals49 v 35H H Rangers9:30
Harpenden 155 v 31A F N NC 212:00
Hertford Hornets 354 v 39Asco 110:45
SAS Reds23 v 36Turnford 413:15
Turnford 340 v 46A F N NC 114:30
03 February 2018
A F N NC 148 v 36Turnford 49:30
Asco 157 v 40H H Rangers14:30
Harpenden 152 v 31Equals10:45
10 February 2018
A F N NC 245 v 47Asco 110:45
Equals47 v 42Turnford 314:30
H H Rangers42 v 45A F N NC 113:15
SAS Reds25 v 37Harpenden 19:30
Turnford 455 v 38Hertford Hornets 312:00
22 February 2018
Hertford Hornets 341 v 42SAS Reds12:00
24 February 2018
A F N NC 230 v 54A F N NC 112:00
Equals44 v 43SAS Reds10:45
Harpenden 144 v 35Turnford 414:30
Hertford Hornets 343 v 37H H Rangers9:30
Turnford 342 v 51Asco 113:15
10 March 2018
Equals65 v 51Hertford Hornets 313:15
H H Rangers41 v 49A F N NC 210:45
Harpenden 154 v 24Turnford 39:30
SAS Reds35 v 34A F N NC 112:00
Turnford 452 v 40Asco 114:30
18 March 2018
Turnford 345 v 39A F N NC 212:30
24 March 2018
A F N NC 134 v 32Hertford Hornets 310:45
A F N NC 250 v 61Equals9:30
Asco 127 v 56Harpenden 113:15
H H Rangers24 v 47SAS Reds14:30
Turnford 449 v 32Turnford 312:00
14 April 2018
A F N NC 144 v 34Asco 19:30
A F N NC 247 v 61Hertford Hornets 314:30
Equals44 v 35Turnford 412:00
Harpenden 154 v 20H H Rangers13:15
Turnford 329 v 67SAS Reds10:45
21 April 2018
Equals35 v 54Asco 112:00
Harpenden 139 v 27A F N NC 110:45
SAS Reds10 v  A F N NC 214:30
Turnford 343 v 36Hertford Hornets 39:30
Turnford 465 v 20H H Rangers13:15
28 April 2018
Asco 145 v 35A F N NC 19:30
Equals0 v 0Turnford 4 --
H H Rangers27 v 57Harpenden 113:15
Hertford Hornets 351 v 45A F N NC 212:00
SAS Reds50 v 32Turnford 310:45

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager