Division 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Hawks 254012161526432
Team Vend54011821582431
Knighton 154011861374930
Fusion5203183178518.5
Melton Revills5104116180-6411.5
Soar Valley Allsorts5005128206-788
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
06 June 2017
Knighton 136 v 27Fusion
Melton Revills10 v 38Hawks 2
Team Vend41 v 19Soar Valley Allsorts
20 June 2017
Hawks 249 v 34Fusion
Soar Valley Allsorts16 v 37Knighton 1
Team Vend44 v 37Melton Revills
27 June 2017
Melton Revills19 v 38Knighton 1
Soar Valley Allsorts35 v 54Fusion
Team Vend24 v 45Hawks 2
04 July 2017
Melton Revills23 v 42Fusion
Soar Valley Allsorts40 v 47Hawks 2
Team Vend38 v 31Knighton 1
11 July 2017
Hawks 237 v 44Knighton 1
Soar Valley Allsorts18 v 27Melton Revills
Team Vend35 v 26Fusion

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager