U16Z
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Rothwell 275022031238029
Whitcliffe Warriors75021941464829
Fusion 275021791453429
Yorkshire Terriers 375021601273329
Twinkles74031801196126
Morrisons 2710690186-9612
Huddersfield Giants 4***7205103173-7011
Shipley 4***710668158-901
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
08 January 2017
Fusion 230 v 19Huddersfield Giants 4
Twinkles37 v 26Whitcliffe Warriors
15 January 2017
Huddersfield Giants 49 v 34Yorkshire Terriers 3
22 January 2017
Fusion 223 v 6Morrisons 2
Huddersfield Giants 420 v 24Rothwell 2
Shipley 4
0 v 24Twinkles
Whitcliffe Warriors28 v 21Yorkshire Terriers 3
29 January 2017
Morrisons 212 v 35Whitcliffe Warriors
Rothwell 235 v 7Shipley 4
Twinkles18 v 19Yorkshire Terriers 3
05 February 2017
Morrisons 29 v 24Yorkshire Terriers 3
Shipley 40 v 24Whitcliffe Warriors
05 March 2017
Fusion 225 v 23Rothwell 2
Huddersfield Giants 423 v 14Morrisons 2
Shipley 416 v 22Yorkshire Terriers 3
12 March 2017
Fusion 222 v 21Twinkles
Huddersfield Giants 4
0 v 24Shipley 4
Morrisons 210 v 43Rothwell 2
19 March 2017
Fusion 229 v 21Shipley 4
Huddersfield Giants 424 v 21Whitcliffe Warriors
Morrisons 215 v 38Twinkles
Rothwell 226 v 17Yorkshire Terriers 3
26 March 2017
Fusion 221 v 23Yorkshire Terriers 3
Huddersfield Giants 48 v 26Twinkles
Rothwell 223 v 28Whitcliffe Warriors
02 April 2017
Fusion 229 v 32Whitcliffe Warriors
Morrisons 224 v 0Shipley 4
Rothwell 229 v 16Twinkles

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager