Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Tring18180069939030972
Abbey Flyers Pinks18130556543612953
Watford Premier 218130555840615252
Breakspear Whites1810085925543843
Kardale Purple188195685313735
Harpenden Eagles 1880105725482434
Kardale Yellows187011545587-4229
Abbey Flyers Ethos***187110488548-6023
Kardale Orange***185013328557-22912
Abbey Flyers Blacks180018305663-358-8
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
17 September 2016
Abbey Flyers Blacks16 v 33Kardale Purple
Abbey Flyers Ethos19 v 42Tring
Abbey Flyers Pinks32 v 21Kardale Yellows
Watford Premier 229 v 14Breakspear Whites
01 October 2016
Abbey Flyers Ethos28 v 22Watford Premier 2
Breakspear Whites41 v 30Kardale Purple
Kardale Orange30 v 35Harpenden Eagles
Kardale Yellows34 v 29Abbey Flyers Blacks
08 October 2016
Abbey Flyers Pinks34 v 21Abbey Flyers Blacks
Harpenden Eagles 34 v 31Abbey Flyers Ethos
Kardale Yellows17 v 38Kardale Purple
Tring46 v 16Kardale Orange
15 October 2016
Abbey Flyers Ethos15 v 36Breakspear Whites
Kardale Orange19 v 32Abbey Flyers Pinks
Kardale Purple34 v 30Harpenden Eagles
Watford Premier 228 v 24Kardale Yellows
22 October 2016
Abbey Flyers Pinks45 v 27Abbey Flyers Ethos
Breakspear Whites32 v 27Harpenden Eagles
Kardale Orange37 v 30Abbey Flyers Blacks
Tring33 v 26Watford Premier 2
29 October 2016
Abbey Flyers Pinks37 v 17Kardale Purple
Breakspear Whites40 v 35Kardale Yellows
Tring48 v 23Abbey Flyers Blacks
Watford Premier 249 v 16Kardale Orange
05 November 2016
Abbey Flyers Ethos26 v 17Kardale Orange
Abbey Flyers Pinks34 v 23Harpenden Eagles
Breakspear Whites35 v 21Abbey Flyers Blacks
Tring32 v 24Kardale Yellows
Watford Premier 226 v 33Kardale Purple
19 November 2016
Abbey Flyers Ethos50 v 16Abbey Flyers Blacks
Kardale Orange13 v 38Kardale Purple
Kardale Yellows27 v 46Harpenden Eagles
Tring31 v 20Abbey Flyers Pinks
26 November 2016
Abbey Flyers Blacks15 v 31Harpenden Eagles
Kardale Orange20 v 45Kardale Yellows
Kardale Purple39 v 39Abbey Flyers Ethos
Tring35 v 32Breakspear Whites
Watford Premier 235 v 20Abbey Flyers Pinks
10 December 2016
Abbey Flyers Ethos33 v 32Kardale Yellows
Breakspear Whites28 v 30Kardale Orange
Tring27 v 14Kardale Purple
Watford Premier 230 v 16Harpenden Eagles
07 January 2017
Breakspear Whites14 v 35Watford Premier 2
Kardale Purple38 v 15Abbey Flyers Blacks
Kardale Yellows37 v 36Abbey Flyers Pinks
Tring45 v 27Abbey Flyers Ethos
14 January 2017
Breakspear Whites42 v 28Abbey Flyers Pinks
Tring26 v 12Harpenden Eagles
Watford Premier 233 v 5Abbey Flyers Blacks
21 January 2017
Abbey Flyers Blacks15 v 39Kardale Yellows
Harpenden Eagles 23 v 18Kardale Orange
Kardale Purple25 v 35Breakspear Whites
Watford Premier 229 v 14Abbey Flyers Ethos
28 January 2017
Abbey Flyers Blacks0 v 20Abbey Flyers Pinks
Abbey Flyers Ethos39 v 38Harpenden Eagles
Kardale Orange8 v 33Tring
Kardale Purple44 v 23Kardale Yellows
04 February 2017
Abbey Flyers Pinks31 v 12Kardale Orange
Breakspear Whites43 v 31Abbey Flyers Ethos
Harpenden Eagles 44 v 35Kardale Purple
Kardale Yellows27 v 40Watford Premier 2
11 February 2017
Abbey Flyers Blacks0 v 20Kardale Orange
Abbey Flyers Ethos0 v 20Abbey Flyers Pinks
Harpenden Eagles 41 v 24Breakspear Whites
Watford Premier 221 v 46Tring
18 February 2017
Abbey Flyers Blacks14 v 52Tring
Kardale Orange0 v 20Watford Premier 2
Kardale Purple29 v 41Abbey Flyers Pinks
Kardale Yellows37 v 51Breakspear Whites
25 February 2017
Abbey Flyers Blacks26 v 48Breakspear Whites
Harpenden Eagles 28 v 36Abbey Flyers Pinks
Kardale Orange12 v 40Abbey Flyers Ethos
Kardale Purple34 v 38Watford Premier 2
Kardale Yellows20 v 52Tring
04 March 2017
Abbey Flyers Blacks16 v 32Watford Premier 2
Abbey Flyers Pinks39 v 34Breakspear Whites
Harpenden Eagles 30 v 34Tring
11 March 2017
Abbey Flyers Blacks20 v 37Abbey Flyers Ethos
Abbey Flyers Pinks29 v 36Tring
Harpenden Eagles 37 v 39Kardale Yellows
Kardale Purple17 v 23Kardale Orange
25 March 2017
Abbey Flyers Ethos32 v 38Kardale Purple
Abbey Flyers Pinks31 v 24Watford Premier 2
Breakspear Whites23 v 47Tring
Harpenden Eagles 42 v 23Abbey Flyers Blacks
Kardale Yellows44 v 14Kardale Orange
08 April 2017
Harpenden Eagles 35 v 41Watford Premier 2
Kardale Orange23 v 20Breakspear Whites
Kardale Purple32 v 34Tring
Kardale Yellows20 v  Abbey Flyers Ethos

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager