Division 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Dolly Green22190344926518498
Nexus2217053692858487
Sunlight2215073652699684
5 Star Pink2215253763314584
Misfits2213093593095075
Galaxy B221219358361-371
Scorpio22110113983861268
St Marys22110113072901764
5 Star Purple227213319344-2554
Dolly Red224117240351-11135
Arena Flame223217254372-11835
Dolly Blue220220177408-23113
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
05 September 2016
Dolly Blue13 v 155 Star Pink
Dolly Red10 v 19Galaxy B
Misfits12 v 16Nexus
Scorpio19 v 7Arena Flame
St Marys11 v 335 Star Purple
12 September 2016
5 Star Pink21 v 16Dolly Green
5 Star Purple13 v 22Scorpio
Arena Flame13 v 13Dolly Red
St Marys16 v 21Misfits
Sunlight13 v 17Galaxy B
19 September 2016
5 Star Pink26 v 22Galaxy B
Dolly Blue9 v 9Arena Flame
Dolly Green20 v 125 Star Purple
St Marys8 v 10Scorpio
Sunlight21 v 8Nexus
26 September 2016
5 Star Pink15 v 12Misfits
5 Star Purple12 v 9Dolly Red
Dolly Blue6 v 21Nexus
Dolly Green18 v 12Galaxy B
Sunlight12 v 14Scorpio
03 October 2016
Dolly Blue7 v 24Misfits
Dolly Green13 v 19St Marys
Dolly Red11 v 15Scorpio
Nexus24 v 195 Star Purple
Sunlight19 v 10Arena Flame
10 October 2016
5 Star Pink15 v 6Dolly Red
Dolly Green18 v 9Scorpio
Galaxy B12 v 11Arena Flame
Misfits12 v 16Nexus
Sunlight20 v 6Dolly Blue
17 October 2016
5 Star Pink22 v 16Nexus
5 Star Purple22 v 11Galaxy B
Dolly Blue5 v 12Dolly Red
Dolly Green19 v 5Arena Flame
Sunlight18 v 6St Marys
31 October 2016
5 Star Pink16 v 95 Star Purple
Dolly Blue7 v 23Scorpio
Dolly Green22 v 8Nexus
Dolly Red18 v 22Galaxy B
Misfits19 v 10Arena Flame
07 November 2016
5 Star Purple20 v 6Dolly Blue
Dolly Blue7 v 24Dolly Green
Dolly Red6 v 16St Marys
Galaxy B19 v 18Scorpio
Sunlight13 v 155 Star Pink
14 November 2016
5 Star Purple20 v 17Arena Flame
Dolly Blue8 v 20St Marys
Dolly Green12 v 16Sunlight
Dolly Red13 v 21Misfits
Galaxy B13 v 23Nexus
21 November 2016
Dolly Blue12 v 215 Star Pink
Dolly Green24 v 175 Star Purple
Dolly Red9 v 13Sunlight
Galaxy B8 v 13St Marys
Misfits18 v 19Scorpio
28 November 2016
5 Star Pink23 v 13Arena Flame
5 Star Purple16 v 22Scorpio
Dolly Blue5 v 20St Marys
Galaxy B9 v 23Misfits
Nexus21 v 20Scorpio
05 December 2016
5 Star Purple11 v 22Misfits
Dolly Blue6 v 13Nexus
Dolly Green27 v 10Galaxy B
St Marys13 v 10Arena Flame
Sunlight21 v 11Dolly Red
12 December 2016
Galaxy B10 v 95 Star Purple
Misfits13 v 10Sunlight
Nexus15 v 12St Marys
Scorpio20 v 235 Star Pink
Scorpio22 v 19Arena Flame
02 January 2017
Dolly Blue10 v 15Misfits
Dolly Green21 v 12Dolly Red
Galaxy B17 v 11Arena Flame
Nexus6 v 18Galaxy B
St Marys10 v 135 Star Pink
09 January 2017
5 Star Pink18 v 22Misfits
5 Star Purple12 v 11St Marys
Arena Flame9 v 14Dolly Red
Dolly Blue14 v 26Galaxy B
Sunlight23 v 18Scorpio
16 January 2017
5 Star Pink19 v 19Galaxy B
Dolly Blue10 v 20Arena Flame
Misfits9 v 18Dolly Green
St Marys19 v 10Scorpio
Sunlight12 v 13Nexus
23 January 2017
5 Star Pink22 v 17Dolly Red
Dolly Green30 v 23Scorpio
Dolly Red7 v 16Nexus
Galaxy B19 v 18Misfits
Sunlight24 v 175 Star Purple
30 January 2017
5 Star Pink10 v 22Dolly Green
5 Star Purple14 v 8Dolly Red
Nexus23 v 12Arena Flame
St Marys11 v 15Misfits
Sunlight17 v 12Galaxy B
06 February 2017
5 Star Pink17 v 175 Star Purple
Dolly Blue9 v 23Scorpio
Dolly Green16 v 14Nexus
Dolly Red6 v 19St Marys
Misfits17 v 10Arena Flame
13 February 2017
Dolly Blue10 v 27Dolly Green
Dolly Red12 v 8Misfits
Galaxy B25 v 24Scorpio
St Marys18 v 8Arena Flame
Sunlight18 v 135 Star Pink
27 February 2017
5 Star Pink18 v 11Arena Flame
Dolly Blue6 v 24Galaxy B
Dolly Green20 v 9Misfits
Dolly Red9 v 17Nexus
Sunlight20 v 105 Star Purple
06 March 2017
Dolly Green23 v 11St Marys
Dolly Red8 v 22Scorpio
Nexus15 v 75 Star Purple
Scorpio14 v 265 Star Pink
Sunlight13 v 14Arena Flame
13 March 2017
5 Star Purple13 v 16Misfits
Dolly Blue8 v 15Dolly Red
Nexus31 v 14Scorpio
Sunlight16 v 13Dolly Blue
Sunlight15 v 11St Marys
20 March 2017
5 Star Pink8 v 14St Marys
Dolly Green19 v 5Arena Flame
Dolly Green23 v 14Dolly Red
Misfits10 v 19Sunlight
Nexus19 v 11Arena Flame
27 March 2017
5 Star Purple16 v 19Arena Flame
Dolly Green17 v 12Sunlight
Galaxy B14 v 15St Marys
Misfits23 v 17Scorpio
Nexus19 v 14St Marys
03 April 2017
Dolly Blue0 v 05 Star Purple
Nexus15 v 05 Star Pink

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager