Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Morrisons 1181701109565843752
Hi Tech 218160294469724749
Yorkshire Brodleians 118130592282210044
Fusion 1181008743778-3537
Leeds Tigers188010769831-6234
Templars186111815951-13630
Wakefield Wildcats 2***186012739785-4629
Fusion 2185112697814-11728
Farsley Celtic 2185013750911-16127
Wakefield Wildcats 3183015620847-22722
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
24 September 2016
Fusion 138 v 36Fusion 2
Hi Tech 253 v 41Templars
Wakefield Wildcats 245 v 47Farsley Celtic 2
Wakefield Wildcats 335 v 48Leeds Tigers
01 October 2016
Fusion 136 v 47Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Templars59 v 56Farsley Celtic 2
Wakefield Wildcats 234 v 37Fusion 2
Wakefield Wildcats 319 v 44Morrisons 1
15 October 2016
Fusion 140 v 32Wakefield Wildcats 2
Hi Tech 245 v 32Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Morrisons 166 v 37Leeds Tigers
Templars41 v 34Wakefield Wildcats 3
22 October 2016
Hi Tech 258 v 40Wakefield Wildcats 3
Leeds Tigers50 v 38Farsley Celtic 2
Morrisons 151 v 38Fusion 2
Templars45 v 44Wakefield Wildcats 2
29 October 2016
Farsley Celtic 239 v 52Hi Tech 2
Fusion 151 v 47Templars
Leeds Tigers39 v 38Wakefield Wildcats 2
Yorkshire Brodleians 135 v 49Morrisons 1
05 November 2016
Fusion 147 v 36Leeds Tigers
Templars42 v 42Fusion 2
Wakefield Wildcats 337 v 50Wakefield Wildcats 2
Yorkshire Brodleians 174 v 36Farsley Celtic 2
12 November 2016
Farsley Celtic 236 v 53Wakefield Wildcats 3
Hi Tech 258 v 35Fusion 2
Morrisons 161 v 28Fusion 1
Yorkshire Brodleians 152 v 37Wakefield Wildcats 2
19 November 2016
Fusion 149 v 37Wakefield Wildcats 3
Hi Tech 226 v 62Morrisons 1
Templars57 v 70Leeds Tigers
Yorkshire Brodleians 157 v 51Fusion 2
26 November 2016
Hi Tech 255 v 40Wakefield Wildcats 2
Leeds Tigers42 v 43Fusion 2
Morrisons 174 v 40Farsley Celtic 2
Yorkshire Brodleians 149 v 34Wakefield Wildcats 3
03 December 2016
Farsley Celtic 234 v 46Fusion 2
Hi Tech 263 v 32Fusion 1
Morrisons 175 v 39Templars
Yorkshire Brodleians 163 v 50Leeds Tigers
10 December 2016
Farsley Celtic 234 v 36Leeds Tigers
Fusion 223 v 72Morrisons 1
Wakefield Wildcats 249 v 50Templars
Wakefield Wildcats 328 v 55Hi Tech 2
14 January 2017
Fusion 138 v 56Farsley Celtic 2
Fusion 225 v 39Wakefield Wildcats 3
Hi Tech 254 v 37Leeds Tigers
Morrisons 157 v 43Wakefield Wildcats 2
Yorkshire Brodleians 162 v 53Templars
21 January 2017
Farsley Celtic 235 v 45Wakefield Wildcats 2
Fusion 241 v 37Fusion 1
Leeds Tigers54 v 29Wakefield Wildcats 3
Templars46 v 57Hi Tech 2
04 February 2017
Farsley Celtic 252 v 63Templars
Fusion 235 v 43Wakefield Wildcats 2
Morrisons 172 v 32Wakefield Wildcats 3
Yorkshire Brodleians 136 v 52Fusion 1
11 February 2017
Fusion 250 v 54Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Leeds Tigers49 v 43Templars
Morrisons 154 v 50Hi Tech 2
Wakefield Wildcats 336 v 39Fusion 1
18 February 2017
Hi Tech 253 v 36Farsley Celtic 2
Morrisons 161 v 43Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Templars33 v 51Fusion 1
Wakefield Wildcats 240 v 31Leeds Tigers
25 February 2017
Farsley Celtic 263 v 49Morrisons 1
Fusion 235 v 41Leeds Tigers
Wakefield Wildcats 228 v 51Hi Tech 2
Wakefield Wildcats 339 v 54Yorkshire Brodleians 1
04 March 2017
Farsley Celtic 232 v 57Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Fusion 242 v 44Templars
Leeds Tigers38 v 46Fusion 1
Wakefield Wildcats 252 v 30Wakefield Wildcats 3
11 March 2017
Fusion 141 v 50Hi Tech 2
Fusion 237 v 40Farsley Celtic 2
Leeds Tigers49 v 58Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Templars34 v 76Morrisons 1
18 March 2017
Leeds Tigers34 v 59Morrisons 1
Wakefield Wildcats 237 v 35Fusion 1
Wakefield Wildcats 335 v 34Templars
Yorkshire Brodleians 145 v 61Hi Tech 2
25 March 2017
Fusion 135 v 55Morrisons 1
Fusion 233 v 57Hi Tech 2
Wakefield Wildcats 243 v 51Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Wakefield Wildcats 332 v 39Farsley Celtic 2
01 April 2017
Farsley Celtic 237 v 48Fusion 1
Leeds Tigers28 v 46Hi Tech 2
Templars44 v 53Yorkshire Brodleians 1
Wakefield Wildcats 239 v 58Morrisons 1
Wakefield Wildcats 331 v 48Fusion 2

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager