Division 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Wrexham Diamonds18180059528131490
P&K Mavericks1812065615055665
Fusion1810174644046061
Diva Blaze187384424142852
Chester Jaguars186111352425-7342
Netcrackers185013320474-15433
BB Eagles182115288519-23123
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway TeamC
15 September 2016
BB Eagles8 v 36Wrexham Diamonds1
Chester Jaguars21 v 12Netcrackers2
P&K Mavericks37 v 30Fusion3
22 September 2016
Fusion22 v 20Chester Jaguars1
Netcrackers20 v 17BB Eagles2
Wrexham Diamonds32 v 23Diva Blaze3
29 September 2016
Chester Jaguars24 v 24Diva Blaze1
Fusion22 v 9Netcrackers3
P&K Mavericks27 v 52Wrexham Diamonds2
06 October 2016
Diva Blaze31 v 14BB Eagles3
Netcrackers21 v 29P&K Mavericks1
Wrexham Diamonds28 v 11Chester Jaguars2
13 October 2016
Fusion26 v 14Diva Blaze2
Netcrackers9 v 29Wrexham Diamonds3
P&K Mavericks46 v 10BB Eagles1
20 October 2016
BB Eagles20 v 25Chester Jaguars3
Diva Blaze36 v 22P&K Mavericks2
Wrexham Diamonds26 v 19Fusion1
27 October 2016
BB Eagles12 v 27Fusion2
Chester Jaguars28 v 36P&K Mavericks3
Diva Blaze27 v 11Netcrackers1
10 November 2016
BB Eagles12 v 38Wrexham Diamonds1
Chester Jaguars16 v 9Netcrackers2
P&K Mavericks36 v 28Fusion3
17 November 2016
Fusion30 v 15Chester Jaguars1
Netcrackers20 v 22BB Eagles2
Wrexham Diamonds25 v 18Diva Blaze3
24 November 2016
Chester Jaguars15 v 26Diva Blaze1
Fusion26 v 19Netcrackers3
P&K Mavericks0 v 30Wrexham Diamonds2
01 December 2016
Diva Blaze29 v 15BB Eagles3
Netcrackers26 v 40P&K Mavericks1
Wrexham Diamonds40 v 14Chester Jaguars2
08 December 2016
Fusion24 v 24Diva Blaze2
Netcrackers25 v 51Wrexham Diamonds3
P&K Mavericks32 v 18BB Eagles1
05 January 2017
BB Eagles15 v 27Fusion2
Chester Jaguars15 v 34P&K Mavericks3
Diva Blaze17 v 28Netcrackers1
12 January 2017
BB Eagles7 v 36Wrexham Diamonds1
Chester Jaguars26 v 17Netcrackers2
19 January 2017
Fusion30 v 23Chester Jaguars1
Netcrackers21 v 19BB Eagles2
Wrexham Diamonds21 v 14Diva Blaze3
26 January 2017
Chester Jaguars19 v 25Diva Blaze1
Fusion17 v 19Netcrackers3
P&K Mavericks29 v 39Wrexham Diamonds1
02 February 2017
Diva Blaze26 v 26BB Eagles3
Netcrackers28 v 20P&K Mavericks1
Wrexham Diamonds18 v 12Chester Jaguars2
09 February 2017
Fusion28 v 21Diva Blaze2
Netcrackers12 v 39Wrexham Diamonds3
P&K Mavericks37 v 26BB Eagles1
16 February 2017
BB Eagles21 v 15Chester Jaguars3
Diva Blaze28 v 36P&K Mavericks2
Wrexham Diamonds30 v 21Fusion1
23 February 2017
BB Eagles14 v 31Fusion2
Chester Jaguars31 v 21P&K Mavericks3
Diva Blaze36 v 14Netcrackers1
02 March 2017
BB Eagles12 v 22Chester Jaguars3
Diva Blaze23 v 34P&K Mavericks2
Wrexham Diamonds25 v 20Fusion1
09 March 2017
P&K Mavericks45 v 36Fusion3

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager