Under 14B
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Chester77003309523535
Tameside760127313513831
Denton75021841572726
Trafford74032061525423
Wilmslow73041981415717
Northwich610597203-1067
Newman600631338-3070
Beechwood***500559157-98-3
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
01 October 2016
Chester46 v 22Trafford
Denton33 v 12Beechwood
Newman3 v 76Tameside
Wilmslow32 v 7Northwich
15 October 2016
Beechwood8 v 23Wilmslow
Newman8 v 25Northwich
Tameside22 v 36Chester
Trafford15 v 24Denton
19 November 2016
Beechwood15 v 25Trafford
Northwich12 v 56Chester
Tameside36 v 24Denton
Wilmslow76 v 4Newman
03 December 2016
Chester64 v 2Newman
Denton30 v 21Northwich
Tameside39 v 11Beechwood
Trafford28 v 20Wilmslow
07 January 2017
Beechwood  v  Northwich
Newman10 v 35Denton
Trafford23 v 26Tameside
Wilmslow13 v 39Chester
28 January 2017
Beechwood  v  Newman
Chester52 v 11Denton
Northwich17 v 31Trafford
Tameside28 v 23Wilmslow
11 February 2017
Chester37 v 13Beechwood
Denton27 v 11Wilmslow
Northwich15 v 46Tameside
Trafford62 v 4Newman

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager