Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Boots Linear2020001021449572100
Bridgford Jade20141593465128378
Thistle20140689573016576
Hucknall Stingers201109683686-364
Trent Tornadoes2010010573662-8957
Bingham Bullettes208012613767-15450
Stephens Tornadoes***20120871941030946
Gotham Netball Club***206212704812-10841
Bramcote Emeralds205114554790-23638
Dema Devilz205015582833-25136
Cliftonettes White202216458946-48821
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
21 September 2014
Bridgford Jade50 v 35Gotham Netball Club
Cliftonettes White32 v 40Trent Tornadoes
Dema Devilz19 v 54Boots Linear
Hucknall Stingers  v  Stephens Tornadoes
Thistle37 v 43Bingham Bullettes
28 September 2014
Boots Linear59 v 28Thistle
Bramcote Emeralds41 v 22Cliftonettes White
Gotham Netball Club55 v 36Dema Devilz
Stephens Tornadoes38 v 40Bridgford Jade
Trent Tornadoes33 v 49Hucknall Stingers
05 October 2014
Bingham Bullettes25 v 51Boots Linear
Bridgford Jade48 v 19Trent Tornadoes
Dema Devilz25 v 33Stephens Tornadoes
Hucknall Stingers33 v 34Bramcote Emeralds
Thistle41 v 45Gotham Netball Club
12 October 2014
Bramcote Emeralds31 v 33Bridgford Jade
Cliftonettes White32 v 39Hucknall Stingers
Gotham Netball Club34 v 47Bingham Bullettes
Stephens Tornadoes40 v 46Thistle
Trent Tornadoes34 v 40Dema Devilz
19 October 2014
Bingham Bullettes30 v 58Stephens Tornadoes
Boots Linear79 v 15Gotham Netball Club
Bridgford Jade50 v 19Cliftonettes White
Dema Devilz36 v 30Bramcote Emeralds
Thistle39 v 20Trent Tornadoes
09 November 2014
Bramcote Emeralds30 v 50Thistle
Cliftonettes White26 v 42Dema Devilz
Hucknall Stingers46 v 40Bridgford Jade
Stephens Tornadoes37 v 41Boots Linear
Trent Tornadoes40 v 35Bingham Bullettes
16 November 2014
Bingham Bullettes31 v 22Bramcote Emeralds
Boots Linear38 v 23Trent Tornadoes
Dema Devilz43 v 34Hucknall Stingers
Gotham Netball Club23 v 52Stephens Tornadoes
Thistle56 v 25Cliftonettes White
23 November 2014
Bramcote Emeralds24 v 54Boots Linear
Bridgford Jade55 v 30Dema Devilz
Cliftonettes White35 v 32Bingham Bullettes
Hucknall Stingers33 v 42Thistle
Trent Tornadoes38 v 32Gotham Netball Club
30 November 2014
Bingham Bullettes37 v 35Hucknall Stingers
Boots Linear60 v 16Cliftonettes White
Gotham Netball Club50 v 35Bramcote Emeralds
Thistle40 v 46Bridgford Jade
Trent Tornadoes16 v 33Stephens Tornadoes
07 December 2014
Bramcote Emeralds  v  Stephens Tornadoes
Bridgford Jade45 v 14Bingham Bullettes
Cliftonettes White18 v 48Gotham Netball Club
Dema Devilz20 v 45Thistle
Hucknall Stingers19 v 40Boots Linear
14 December 2014
Bingham Bullettes31 v 19Dema Devilz
Boots Linear49 v 33Bridgford Jade
Gotham Netball Club36 v 39Hucknall Stingers
Stephens Tornadoes66 v 12Cliftonettes White
Trent Tornadoes38 v 48Bramcote Emeralds
11 January 2015
Bridgford Jade48 v 48Gotham Netball Club
Cliftonettes White26 v 35Trent Tornadoes
Dema Devilz22 v 59Boots Linear
Hucknall Stingers29 v 40Stephens Tornadoes
Thistle44 v 15Bingham Bullettes
18 January 2015
Boots Linear60 v 37Thistle
Bramcote Emeralds25 v 25Cliftonettes White
Gotham Netball Club29 v 42Dema Devilz
Stephens Tornadoes37 v 26Bridgford Jade
Trent Tornadoes42 v 24Hucknall Stingers
25 January 2015
Bingham Bullettes26 v 50Boots Linear
Bridgford Jade42 v 22Trent Tornadoes
Dema Devilz18 v 35Stephens Tornadoes
Hucknall Stingers30 v 21Bramcote Emeralds
Thistle49 v 48Gotham Netball Club
01 February 2015
Bramcote Emeralds28 v 61Bridgford Jade
Cliftonettes White13 v 45Hucknall Stingers
Gotham Netball Club45 v 41Bingham Bullettes
Stephens Tornadoes30 v 35Thistle
Trent Tornadoes45 v 26Dema Devilz
08 February 2015
Bingham Bullettes14 v 52Stephens Tornadoes
Boots Linear44 v 20Gotham Netball Club
Bridgford Jade72 v 20Cliftonettes White
Dema Devilz34 v 42Bramcote Emeralds
Thistle48 v 37Trent Tornadoes
22 February 2015
Bramcote Emeralds28 v 60Thistle
Cliftonettes White42 v 31Dema Devilz
Hucknall Stingers45 v 39Bridgford Jade
Stephens Tornadoes
  v  Boots Linear
Trent Tornadoes32 v 24Bingham Bullettes
01 March 2015
Bingham Bullettes30 v 18Bramcote Emeralds
Boots Linear52 v 21Trent Tornadoes
Dema Devilz21 v 39Hucknall Stingers
Gotham Netball Club28 v 45Stephens Tornadoes
Thistle47 v 17Cliftonettes White
08 March 2015
Bramcote Emeralds20 v 64Boots Linear
Bridgford Jade54 v 20Dema Devilz
Cliftonettes White16 v 49Bingham Bullettes
Hucknall Stingers39 v 54Thistle
Trent Tornadoes  v  Gotham Netball Club
15 March 2015
Bingham Bullettes24 v 47Hucknall Stingers
Boots Linear65 v 21Cliftonettes White
Gotham Netball Club46 v 30Bramcote Emeralds
Thistle41 v 68Bridgford Jade
Trent Tornadoes  v  Stephens Tornadoes
22 March 2015
Bramcote Emeralds21 v 55Stephens Tornadoes
Bridgford Jade56 v 30Bingham Bullettes
Cliftonettes White35 v 35Gotham Netball Club
Dema Devilz27 v 56Thistle
Hucknall Stingers15 v 63Boots Linear
29 March 2015
Bingham Bullettes35 v 31Dema Devilz
Boots Linear39 v 28Bridgford Jade
Gotham Netball Club32 v 43Hucknall Stingers
Stephens Tornadoes68 v 6Cliftonettes White
Trent Tornadoes38 v 26Bramcote Emeralds

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager