Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Convent***22200270440529962
GDT22180467847220658
Prestwich***22151655240414851
Pumas2214085965138349
Lions2213095875028548
DABS2213186475678048
Jets228212555614-5939
Salford Van Hire228014456547-9136
Fitzpatricks226115493668-17531
Hastings225215399506-10730
Liberty SIPP225215462635-17328
Sadd Fusion222119407703-29619
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
08 September 2014
Fitzpatricks20 v 29Sadd Fusion
Jets16 v 28GDT
Liberty SIPP25 v 30DABS
Prestwich
0 v 5Convent
Pumas23 v 16Hastings
Salford Van Hire14 v 20Lions
15 September 2014
Convent43 v 21Fitzpatricks
DABS26 v 37Pumas
Hastings23 v 23Jets
Lions27 v 17Liberty SIPP
Sadd Fusion11 v 43GDT
Salford Van Hire21 v 31Prestwich
22 September 2014
Fitzpatricks22 v 21Salford Van Hire
GDT30 v 22Convent
Hastings18 v 23DABS
Jets30 v 27Sadd Fusion
Liberty SIPP21 v 21Prestwich
Pumas19 v 25Lions
29 September 2014
Convent37 v 11Sadd Fusion
DABS33 v 22Jets
Liberty SIPP27 v 28Fitzpatricks
Lions28 v 13Hastings
Prestwich25 v 26Pumas
Salford Van Hire20 v 24GDT
06 October 2014
DABS26 v 22Lions
GDT37 v 16Liberty SIPP
Hastings13 v 22Prestwich
Jets17 v 31Convent
Pumas36 v 16Fitzpatricks
Sadd Fusion24 v 23Salford Van Hire
13 October 2014
Fitzpatricks27 v 14Hastings
Liberty SIPP24 v 12Sadd Fusion
Lions37 v 20Jets
Prestwich32 v 25DABS
Pumas29 v 36GDT
Salford Van Hire13 v 33Convent
20 October 2014
Convent31 v 12Liberty SIPP
DABS40 v 19Fitzpatricks
Hastings18 v 31GDT
Jets24 v 25Salford Van Hire
Lions18 v 20Prestwich
Sadd Fusion17 v 40Pumas
27 October 2014
Fitzpatricks15 v 28Lions
GDT36 v 20DABS
Hastings22 v 16Sadd Fusion
Liberty SIPP19 v 17Salford Van Hire
Prestwich28 v 17Jets
Pumas25 v 18Convent
03 November 2014
Convent30 v 14Hastings
DABS41 v 17Sadd Fusion
Jets30 v 21Liberty SIPP
Lions23 v 29GDT
Prestwich30 v 18Fitzpatricks
Salford Van Hire22 v 26Pumas
10 November 2014
DABS27 v 37Convent
Fitzpatricks23 v 28Jets
GDT22 v 16Prestwich
Hastings20 v 23Salford Van Hire
Pumas38 v 24Liberty SIPP
Sadd Fusion25 v 26Lions
17 November 2014
Fitzpatricks19 v 50GDT
Jets24 v 32Pumas
Liberty SIPP23 v 20Hastings
Lions23 v 30Convent
Prestwich45 v 11Sadd Fusion
Salford Van Hire20 v 16DABS
24 November 2014
Convent39 v 16Prestwich
DABS44 v 21Liberty SIPP
GDT30 v 31Jets
Hastings11 v 26Pumas
Lions33 v 17Salford Van Hire
Sadd Fusion20 v 34Fitzpatricks
01 December 2014
Fitzpatricks29 v 39Convent
GDT34 v 24Sadd Fusion
Jets32 v 22Hastings
Liberty SIPP26 v 39Lions
Prestwich19 v 22Salford Van Hire
Pumas20 v 41DABS
08 December 2014
Convent38 v 24GDT
DABS22 v 22Hastings
Prestwich41 v 4Liberty SIPP
Pumas18 v 30Lions
Sadd Fusion27 v 27Jets
Salford Van Hire23 v 26Fitzpatricks
05 January 2015
Fitzpatricks28 v 28Liberty SIPP
GDT20 v 21Salford Van Hire
Hastings16 v 14Lions
Jets34 v 30DABS
Pumas19 v 26Prestwich
Sadd Fusion11 v 43Convent
12 January 2015
Convent38 v 19Jets
Fitzpatricks20 v 29Pumas
Liberty SIPP17 v 34GDT
Lions28 v 37DABS
Prestwich22 v 12Hastings
Salford Van Hire34 v 21Sadd Fusion
19 January 2015
Convent26 v 20Salford Van Hire
DABS16 v 24Prestwich
GDT28 v 25Pumas
Hastings23 v 12Fitzpatricks
Jets24 v 37Lions
Sadd Fusion17 v 29Liberty SIPP
26 January 2015
Fitzpatricks23 v 40DABS
GDT26 v 20Hastings
Liberty SIPP16 v 26Convent
Prestwich28 v 17Lions
Pumas30 v 17Sadd Fusion
Salford Van Hire25 v 34Jets
02 February 2015
Convent34 v 27Pumas
DABS33 v 32GDT
Jets21 v 25Prestwich
Lions29 v 22Fitzpatricks
Sadd Fusion14 v 24Hastings
Salford Van Hire27 v 25Liberty SIPP
09 February 2015
Fitzpatricks25 v 33Prestwich
GDT32 v 18Lions
Hastings13 v 28Convent
Liberty SIPP20 v 41Jets
Pumas22 v 24Salford Van Hire
Sadd Fusion24 v 32DABS
16 February 2015
Convent42 v 5DABS
Jets26 v 27Fitzpatricks
Liberty SIPP18 v 24Pumas
Lions33 v 20Sadd Fusion
Prestwich16 v 20GDT
Salford Van Hire12 v 22Hastings
23 February 2015
Convent34 v 32Lions
DABS40 v 12Salford Van Hire
GDT32 v 19Fitzpatricks
Hastings23 v 29Liberty SIPP
Pumas25 v 15Jets
Sadd Fusion12 v 32Prestwich

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager