Division 4
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Diva Scorpions18170175442433086
Diva Diamonds18130571440630872
Flint Foxes18130558338419972
Holywell Hawks18111659643316366
North Dragon Inferno***18131469347322062
Hope Hurricanes188010473574-10146
Diva Comets187011594654-6045
Mold Ravens184014376643-26726
Hope Harriers182016365701-33619
Rhosnesni Robins181017307763-45613
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway TeamLocationTime
16 September 2014
Holywell Hawks17 v 32Diva DiamondsDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
23 September 2014
North Dragon Inferno37 v 46Diva ScorpionsCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Rhosnesni Robins23 v 33Mold RavensCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Flint Foxes18 v 17Holywell HawksDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
30 September 2014
Flint Foxes33 v 31Hope HurricanesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Diamonds31 v 37North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Holywell Hawks23 v 27Diva ScorpionsDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
07 October 2014
Hope Hurricanes29 v 11Mold RavensCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Hope Harriers16 v 37North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Diva Diamonds40 v 17Diva CometsDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
14 October 2014
Hope Harriers25 v 36Hope HurricanesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Rhosnesni Robins3 v 52Diva DiamondsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Diva Scorpions63 v 24Mold RavensDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
21 October 2014
Rhosnesni Robins18 v 20Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre18:15
Diva Scorpions46 v 26Hope HurricanesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Comets38 v 37North Dragon InfernoDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
28 October 2014
Flint Foxes33 v 18Diva CometsCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Rhosnesni Robins12 v 61Diva ScorpionsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Holywell Hawks38 v 10Mold RavensDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
04 November 2014
Holywell Hawks44 v 26Diva CometsCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Flint Foxes29 v 37North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Diva Diamonds44 v 8Mold RavensDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
11 November 2014
Flint Foxes45 v 13Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Holywell Hawks35 v 21Hope HurricanesCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Diva Diamonds27 v 38Diva ScorpionsDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
18 November 2014
Rhosnesni Robins18 v 67North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Comets21 v 37Diva ScorpionsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Flint Foxes34 v 7Mold RavensDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
25 November 2014
North Dragon Inferno
  v  Hope HurricanesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Diamonds56 v 16Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Rhosnesni Robins24 v 29Diva CometsDeeside Leisure Centre 21:00
02 December 2014
Diva Diamonds36 v 12Hope HurricanesDeeside Leisure Centre --
Flint Foxes26 v 36Diva ScorpionsDeeside Leisure Centre --
Hope Harriers24 v 28Mold RavensCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Holywell Hawks34 v 45North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
09 December 2014
Holywell Hawks34 v 10Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Flint Foxes26 v 25Diva DiamondsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Rhosnesni Robins20 v 37Hope HurricanesCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Diva Comets45 v 30Mold RavensDeeside Leisure Centre 21:15
16 December 2014
Diva Comets45 v 20Hope HurricanesDeeside Leisure Centre --
Hope Harriers11 v 47Diva ScorpionsDeeside Leisure Centre --
North Dragon Inferno48 v 13Mold RavensCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Rhosnesni Robins12 v 36Holywell HawksCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
06 January 2015
Flint Foxes38 v 21Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Diamonds26 v 29Holywell HawksDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Hope Harriers27 v 49Diva CometsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
13 January 2015
Diva Scorpions40 v 27North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Holywell Hawks24 v 37Flint FoxesDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Mold Ravens37 v 8Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
20 January 2015
Hope Hurricanes19 v 41Flint FoxesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Scorpions35 v 28Holywell HawksDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Diva Comets49 v 22Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
North Dragon Inferno39 v 32Diva DiamondsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
27 January 2015
Rhosnesni Robins5 v 41Flint Foxes -- --
Mold Ravens28 v 34Hope HurricanesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Comets24 v 48Diva DiamondsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
North Dragon Inferno39 v 15Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
03 February 2015
Mold Ravens24 v 37Diva ScorpionsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Diva Diamonds55 v 19Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
10 February 2015
Hope Hurricanes13 v 41Diva ScorpionsCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
North Dragon Inferno47 v 31Diva CometsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Hope Harriers16 v 27Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
17 February 2015
Diva Comets24 v 40Flint FoxesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Hope Hurricanes33 v 30Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Mold Ravens15 v 36Holywell HawksDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Diva Scorpions46 v 18Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
24 February 2015
Diva Comets30 v 47Holywell HawksCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Mold Ravens25 v 49Diva DiamondsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
North Dragon Inferno31 v 26Flint FoxesCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
03 March 2015
Hope Harriers14 v 41Flint FoxesCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Scorpions23 v 31Diva DiamondsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Hope Hurricanes15 v 33Holywell HawksDeeside Leisure Centre 20:15
10 March 2015
Mold Ravens6 v 26Flint FoxesDeeside Leisure Centre --
North Dragon Inferno49 v 15Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Scorpions51 v 26Diva CometsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
17 March 2015
Hope Hurricanes29 v 39North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Comets53 v 27Rhosnesni RobinsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Hope Harriers21 v 52Diva DiamondsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
24 March 2015
Mold Ravens15 v 29Hope HarriersCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Hope Hurricanes26 v 49Diva DiamondsDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
North Dragon Inferno34 v 34Holywell HawksCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Diva Scorpions27 v 23Flint FoxesDeeside Leisure Centre 21:15
30 March 2015
Hope Harriers29 v 42Holywell HawksCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Diamonds29 v 26Flint FoxesDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Hope Hurricanes48 v 26Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Mold Ravens36 v 33Diva CometsDeeside Leisure Centre 21:15
14 April 2015
Mold Ravens26 v 43North Dragon InfernoCastell Alun Sport Centre19:00
Diva Scorpions53 v 27Hope HarriersDeeside Leisure Centre 20:00
Holywell Hawks45 v 11Rhosnesni RobinsCastell Alun Sport Centre20:15
Hope Hurricanes44 v 36Diva CometsDeeside Leisure Centre 21:15

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager