Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
H. Heath Rangers18142286273013279
Harpenden18122474957617370
Hertford Hornets 41812067726769668
Asco18130582366415966
Crosskeys 218120681668113566
Turnford 4189188408142657
Turnford 5***186111525610-8540
Hatfield Phoenix185013676787-11140
Shelley 1183015635863-22829
Kardale181017481778-29718
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway TeamTime
14 September 2014
H. Heath Rangers42 v 42Harpenden9:30
Crosskeys 247 v 15Kardale10:45
Turnford 450 v 32Hatfield Phoenix12:00
Shelley 125 v 65Asco13:15
Hertford Hornets 429 v 22Turnford 514:30
21 September 2014
Turnford 530 v 38Turnford 49:30
Asco32 v 40Hertford Hornets 410:45
Harpenden55 v 24Shelley 112:00
Hatfield Phoenix30 v 49Crosskeys 213:15
Kardale39 v 55H. Heath Rangers14:30
05 October 2014
Shelley 139 v 44Hatfield Phoenix9:30
Turnford 443 v 52H. Heath Rangers10:45
Hertford Hornets 436 v 22Kardale12:00
Asco33 v 34Turnford 513:15
Crosskeys 229 v 35Harpenden14:30
19 October 2014
Asco36 v 44Crosskeys 29:30
Hatfield Phoenix44 v 17Kardale10:45
Turnford 532 v 40H. Heath Rangers12:00
Hertford Hornets 437 v 42Harpenden13:15
Shelley 141 v 54Turnford 414:30
26 October 2014
Kardale21 v 31Turnford 59:30
Turnford 442 v 55Hertford Hornets 410:45
H. Heath Rangers42 v 51Asco12:00
Crosskeys 262 v 39Shelley 113:15
Harpenden37 v 43Hatfield Phoenix14:30
09 November 2014
Shelley 139 v 57H. Heath Rangers9:30
Turnford 532 v 28Hatfield Phoenix10:35
Crosskeys 242 v 41Hertford Hornets 412:00
Turnford 429 v 45Harpenden13:15
Asco35 v 23Kardale14:30
23 November 2014
Crosskeys 262 v 43Turnford 49:30
Harpenden38 v 27Turnford 510:45
Hatfield Phoenix45 v 56Asco12:00
Kardale33 v 30Shelley 113:15
H. Heath Rangers43 v 46Hertford Hornets 413:30
30 November 2014
Harpenden47 v 33Kardale9:30
Hertford Hornets 448 v 31Shelley 110:45
Crosskeys 259 v 30Turnford 512:00
H. Heath Rangers47 v 42Hatfield Phoenix13:15
Turnford 452 v 65Asco14:30
14 December 2014
Hatfield Phoenix33 v 50Hertford Hornets 49:30
H. Heath Rangers57 v 51Crosskeys 210:45
Kardale30 v 41Turnford 412:00
Harpenden47 v 55Asco13:15
Turnford 537 v 49Shelley 114:30
11 January 2015
Harpenden38 v 43H. Heath Rangers9:30
Kardale34 v 39Crosskeys 210:45
Hatfield Phoenix45 v 44Turnford 412:00
Asco49 v 38Shelley 113:15
Turnford 536 v 38Hertford Hornets 414:30
18 January 2015
Turnford 460 v 30Turnford 59:30
Hertford Hornets 438 v 40Asco10:45
Shelley 124 v 43Harpenden12:00
Crosskeys 255 v 28Hatfield Phoenix13:15
H. Heath Rangers42 v 32Kardale14:30
25 January 2015
Hatfield Phoenix38 v 40Shelley 19:30
H. Heath Rangers58 v 58Turnford 410:45
Kardale29 v 45Hertford Hornets 412:00
Turnford 5
  v 10Asco13:15
Harpenden48 v 22Crosskeys 214:30
08 February 2015
Crosskeys 234 v 48Asco9:30
Kardale25 v 38Hatfield Phoenix10:45
H. Heath Rangers42 v 38Turnford 512:00
Harpenden24 v 40Hertford Hornets 413:15
Turnford 450 v 35Shelley 114:30
15 February 2015
Turnford 529 v 21Kardale9:30
Hertford Hornets 437 v 46Turnford 410:45
Asco36 v 52H. Heath Rangers12:00
Shelley 129 v 49Crosskeys 213:15
Hatfield Phoenix39 v 48Harpenden14:30
01 March 2015
Kardale24 v 62Asco9:30
Hatfield Phoenix34 v 44Turnford 510:45
Hertford Hornets 438 v 51Crosskeys 212:00
Harpenden55 v 37Turnford 413:45
H. Heath Rangers49 v 35Shelley 114:30
08 March 2015
Turnford 450 v 48Crosskeys 29:30
Turnford 50 v 0Harpenden10:45
Asco52 v 35Hatfield Phoenix12:00
Shelley 140 v 35Kardale13:15
Hertford Hornets 439 v 52H. Heath Rangers14:30
15 March 2015
Kardale18 v 60Harpenden9:30
Shelley 144 v 57Hertford Hornets 410:45
Turnford 535 v 37Crosskeys 212:00
Hatfield Phoenix33 v 44H. Heath Rangers13:15
Asco64 v 46Turnford 414:30
22 March 2015
Hertford Hornets 458 v 45Hatfield Phoenix9:30
Crosskeys 236 v 45H. Heath Rangers10:45
Turnford 457 v 30Kardale12:00
Asco34 v 45Harpenden13:15
Shelley 133 v 38Turnford 514:30

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager