Under 12
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Saints Stars23220129240252115
Aggie Beacons24211233850288110
Penryn A231616172868690
Penzance241509129983175
Storm Whirlwinds2311012118196-7864
Saints Starlets23801576187-11148
Penryn B24611732215-18333
Storm Typhoons***25212212224-21210
Aggie Bawdens***191018376-730
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
09 November 2013
Aggie Beacons  v  Aggie Bawdens
Aggie Beacons8 v 2Penzance
Saints Starlets1 v 11Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets1 v 9Penryn A
Saints Starlets8 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars11 v 0Penryn A
Saints Stars21 v 0Penryn B
Storm Typhoons0 v 18Penryn A
Storm Typhoons2 v 2Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Whirlwinds3 v 16Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds17 v 1Storm Typhoons
16 November 2013
Aggie Bawdens  v  Penzance
Penryn A  v  Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A1 v 13Aggie Beacons
Penryn A16 v 1Penryn B
Penryn B0 v 7Penzance
Saints Starlets  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets5 v 8Penzance
Saints Stars3 v 7Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars14 v 3Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Typhoons0 v 10Penzance
Storm Typhoons  v  Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons  v  Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds0 v 22Aggie Beacons
Storm Whirlwinds1 v 11Penryn A
Storm Whirlwinds2 v 3Penryn B
30 November 2013
Penryn A7 v 2Penzance
Penryn B  v  Aggie Bawdens
Penryn B0 v 21Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Stars10 v 2Penzance
Storm Typhoons1 v 25Aggie Beacons
Storm Typhoons0 v 17Penryn A
Storm Typhoons1 v 13Saints Starlets
Storm Whirlwinds7 v 6Saints Starlets
Storm Whirlwinds3 v 23Saints Stars
07 December 2013
Aggie Bawdens  v  Penzance
Penryn A1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A7 v 7Aggie Beacons
Penryn A11 v 0Penryn B
Penryn B0 v 4Penzance
Saints Starlets1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets1 v 5Penzance
Saints Stars8 v 4Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars21 v 0Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Typhoons0 v 1Penzance
Storm Typhoons0 v 1Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons0 v 1Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds2 v 16Aggie Beacons
Storm Whirlwinds1 v 10Penryn A
Storm Whirlwinds6 v 0Penryn B
18 January 2014
Aggie Beacons1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A7 v 2Penzance
Penryn B0 v 16Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets4 v 18Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets4 v 8Penryn A
Saints Starlets10 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Saints Stars12 v 1Penryn A
Saints Stars19 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars11 v 1Penzance
Storm Typhoons0 v 23Aggie Beacons
Storm Typhoons0 v 12Penryn A
Storm Typhoons2 v 3Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Whirlwinds3 v 4Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds8 v 2Saints Starlets
08 March 2014
Aggie Bawdens1 v 13Penzance
Aggie Beacons27 v 2Aggie Bawdens
Aggie Beacons10 v 2Penzance
Penryn B10 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets0 v 23Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets0 v 12Penryn A
Saints Starlets8 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars7 v 6Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars11 v 4Penryn A
Saints Stars21 v 1Penryn B
Storm Typhoons  v  Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds11 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Storm Whirlwinds0 v 19Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds1 v 20Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds  v  Storm Typhoons
15 March 2014
Penryn A  v  Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A2 v 11Aggie Beacons
Penryn A7 v 0Penryn B
Saints Starlets  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets3 v 8Penzance
Saints Stars  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Stars10 v 2Penzance
Storm Typhoons0 v 23Aggie Beacons
Storm Typhoons1 v 10Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds6 v 3Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds4 v 17Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds18 v 0Storm Typhoons
29 March 2014
Aggie Beacons12 v 2Penzance
Penryn A5 v 2Penzance
Penryn B7 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Penryn B1 v 21Aggie Beacons
Penryn B1 v 7Penzance
Saints Stars21 v 1Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons4 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Storm Typhoons0 v 30Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds5 v 13Aggie Beacons
Storm Whirlwinds7 v 6Penryn A
Storm Whirlwinds13 v 4Saints Starlets

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories
England beaten 58-45 by New Zealand in first match of three-Test series in Hamilton
England are beaten 58-45 in the opening match of their three-Test series against New Zealand.
28/10/2020
A 30-hour flight, two weeks of self-isolation & no head coach - but England ready for world champions
As England prepare to face world champions New Zealand in Hamilton, BBC Sport speaks to co-captain Laura Malcolm on how they have navigated "challenging" preparations.
27/10/2020
Netball Superleague squads for the 2021 season
Find out all of the Netball Superleague comings and goings ahead of the 2021 season
22/10/2020
Mary Cholhok: Becoming a 'boss woman', being apart from her son & inspiring a generation
Loughborough Lightning's Ugandan star Mary Cholhok on the sacrifices she's made for netball and why she wants to inspire a future generation.
14/10/2020
Netball World Cup 2019: We know your position from how you use your phone
Are you a sucker for social media? Are you the queen of the meme? Answer the following questions and we'll predict what netball position you should play.
10/07/2019


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager