Under 12
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Saints Stars23220129240252115
Aggie Beacons24211233850288110
Penryn A231616172868690
Penzance241509129983175
Storm Whirlwinds2311012118196-7864
Saints Starlets23801576187-11148
Penryn B24611732215-18333
Storm Typhoons***25212212224-21210
Aggie Bawdens***191018376-730
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
09 November 2013
Aggie Beacons  v  Aggie Bawdens
Aggie Beacons8 v 2Penzance
Saints Starlets1 v 11Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets1 v 9Penryn A
Saints Starlets8 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars11 v 0Penryn A
Saints Stars21 v 0Penryn B
Storm Typhoons0 v 18Penryn A
Storm Typhoons2 v 2Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Whirlwinds3 v 16Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds17 v 1Storm Typhoons
16 November 2013
Aggie Bawdens  v  Penzance
Penryn A  v  Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A1 v 13Aggie Beacons
Penryn A16 v 1Penryn B
Penryn B0 v 7Penzance
Saints Starlets  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets5 v 8Penzance
Saints Stars3 v 7Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars14 v 3Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Typhoons0 v 10Penzance
Storm Typhoons  v  Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons  v  Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds0 v 22Aggie Beacons
Storm Whirlwinds1 v 11Penryn A
Storm Whirlwinds2 v 3Penryn B
30 November 2013
Penryn A7 v 2Penzance
Penryn B  v  Aggie Bawdens
Penryn B0 v 21Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Stars10 v 2Penzance
Storm Typhoons1 v 25Aggie Beacons
Storm Typhoons0 v 17Penryn A
Storm Typhoons1 v 13Saints Starlets
Storm Whirlwinds7 v 6Saints Starlets
Storm Whirlwinds3 v 23Saints Stars
07 December 2013
Aggie Bawdens  v  Penzance
Penryn A1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A7 v 7Aggie Beacons
Penryn A11 v 0Penryn B
Penryn B0 v 4Penzance
Saints Starlets1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets1 v 5Penzance
Saints Stars8 v 4Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars21 v 0Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Typhoons0 v 1Penzance
Storm Typhoons0 v 1Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons0 v 1Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds2 v 16Aggie Beacons
Storm Whirlwinds1 v 10Penryn A
Storm Whirlwinds6 v 0Penryn B
18 January 2014
Aggie Beacons1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A7 v 2Penzance
Penryn B0 v 16Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets4 v 18Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets4 v 8Penryn A
Saints Starlets10 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars1 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Saints Stars12 v 1Penryn A
Saints Stars19 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars11 v 1Penzance
Storm Typhoons0 v 23Aggie Beacons
Storm Typhoons0 v 12Penryn A
Storm Typhoons2 v 3Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds  v  Aggie Bawdens
Storm Whirlwinds3 v 4Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds8 v 2Saints Starlets
08 March 2014
Aggie Bawdens1 v 13Penzance
Aggie Beacons27 v 2Aggie Bawdens
Aggie Beacons10 v 2Penzance
Penryn B10 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets0 v 23Aggie Beacons
Saints Starlets0 v 12Penryn A
Saints Starlets8 v 0Penryn B
Saints Stars7 v 6Aggie Beacons
Saints Stars11 v 4Penryn A
Saints Stars21 v 1Penryn B
Storm Typhoons  v  Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds11 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Storm Whirlwinds0 v 19Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds1 v 20Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds  v  Storm Typhoons
15 March 2014
Penryn A  v  Aggie Bawdens
Penryn A2 v 11Aggie Beacons
Penryn A7 v 0Penryn B
Saints Starlets  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Starlets3 v 8Penzance
Saints Stars  v  Aggie Bawdens
Saints Stars10 v 2Penzance
Storm Typhoons0 v 23Aggie Beacons
Storm Typhoons1 v 10Penzance
Storm Whirlwinds6 v 3Penryn B
Storm Whirlwinds4 v 17Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds18 v 0Storm Typhoons
29 March 2014
Aggie Beacons12 v 2Penzance
Penryn A5 v 2Penzance
Penryn B7 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Penryn B1 v 21Aggie Beacons
Penryn B1 v 7Penzance
Saints Stars21 v 1Saints Starlets
Storm Typhoons4 v 0Aggie Bawdens
Storm Typhoons0 v 30Saints Stars
Storm Whirlwinds5 v 13Aggie Beacons
Storm Whirlwinds7 v 6Penryn A
Storm Whirlwinds13 v 4Saints Starlets

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories
Loughborough Lightning win Superleague title
Loughborough won the Superleague final in front of a capacity crowd at the Copper Box in London.
27/06/2021
Netball Superleague 2021: Team Bath and Loughborough Lightning reach Superleague final
Loughborough Lightning will face Team Bath in the Superleague final at the Copperbox Arena in London.
26/06/2021
Netball Superleague reaches climax - preview of weekend action
Netball's Superleague reaches its conclusion this weekend with two semi-finals on Saturday and the Grand Final on Sunday.
25/06/2021
Lightning finish top of Superleague as Thunder take second
In the final round of the Netball Superleague, Loughborough Lightning beat Team Bath to finish on top while Manchester Thunder secure second with a win over Strathclyde Sirens.
21/06/2021
Netball World Cup 2019: We know your position from how you use your phone
Are you a sucker for social media? Are you the queen of the meme? Answer the following questions and we'll predict what netball position you should play.
10/07/2019


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager