Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Ferns20180292562330293
Thunder201802113554958692
Aces20141590577313279
HiLites20130786574911672
Diamonds201028742800-5864
Haxby209110654778-12455
Invaders205015743842-9942
Halo Angels206014600820-22041
Raiders205015582834-25238
Scarborough***207013702832-13037
Fire203017635888-25333
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
23 September 2013
Aces68 v 38Scarborough
Diamonds44 v 33Halo Angels
Fire33 v 44Ferns
Haxby22 v 45HiLites
Invaders55 v 36Raiders
30 September 2013
Fire32 v 44Invaders
Halo Angels13 v 42Haxby
HiLites39 v 47Ferns
Raiders33 v 50Aces
Scarborough27 v 58Thunder
07 October 2013
Aces35 v 61Thunder
Diamonds29 v 29Haxby
Fire23 v 34Raiders
14 October 2013
Diamonds16 v 66Thunder
Ferns57 v 25Raiders
Halo Angels24 v 47Scarborough
Haxby26 v 42Aces
HiLites46 v 40Invaders
21 October 2013
Diamonds43 v 39Scarborough
Ferns42 v 44Thunder
Halo Angels33 v 44Aces
Haxby31 v 33Raiders
HiLites49 v 28Fire
04 November 2013
Diamonds47 v 47Aces
Halo Angels41 v 23Raiders
Haxby38 v 29Fire
HiLites62 v 42Scarborough
Invaders18 v 57Thunder
11 November 2013
Diamonds24 v 55Ferns
Fire34 v 51Scarborough
Halo Angels34 v 46Thunder
Haxby37 v 29Invaders
HiLites52 v 49Aces
18 November 2013
Diamonds38 v 32Invaders
Fire25 v 43Aces
Haxby23 v 49Ferns
HiLites40 v 33Thunder
Raiders32 v 38Scarborough
25 November 2013
Diamonds37 v 25Raiders
Fire16 v 64Thunder
Halo Angels17 v 32Ferns
Haxby41 v 39Scarborough
Invaders36 v 52Aces
02 December 2013
Aces31 v 56Ferns
Diamonds36 v 44HiLites
Halo Angels30 v 29Fire
Invaders48 v 40Scarborough
Raiders18 v 58Thunder
09 December 2013
Diamonds42 v 37Fire
Ferns46 v 35Scarborough
Halo Angels34 v 47Invaders
Haxby20 v 68Thunder
HiLites42 v 23Raiders
16 December 2013
Ferns47 v 37Invaders
Halo Angels34 v 54HiLites
06 January 2014
Ferns50 v 31Fire
Halo Angels45 v 43Diamonds
HiLites45 v 26Haxby
Raiders35 v 32Invaders
Scarborough41 v 45Aces
13 January 2014
Aces46 v 26Raiders
Ferns50 v 41HiLites
Haxby37 v 28Halo Angels
Invaders37 v 41Fire
Thunder54 v 24Scarborough
20 January 2014
Haxby48 v 23Diamonds
HiLites32 v 21Halo Angels
Invaders36 v 44Ferns
Raiders31 v 41Fire
Thunder51 v 37Aces
27 January 2014
Aces35 v 31Haxby
Ferns42 v 21Raiders
Invaders48 v 31HiLites
Scarborough32 v 37Halo Angels
Thunder41 v 56Diamonds
03 February 2014
Aces43 v 32Halo Angels
Fire30 v 58HiLites
Raiders30 v 33Haxby
Scarborough
0 v 20Diamonds
Thunder57 v 41Ferns
10 February 2014
Aces45 v 42Diamonds
Fire46 v 49Haxby
Raiders31 v 39Halo Angels
Scarborough45 v 43HiLites
Thunder53 v 24Invaders
24 February 2014
Aces42 v 20HiLites
Ferns41 v 36Diamonds
Invaders29 v 33Haxby
Scarborough41 v 37Fire
Thunder70 v 15Halo Angels
03 March 2014
Aces51 v 30Fire
Ferns54 v 26Haxby
Invaders36 v 46Diamonds
Scarborough29 v 38Raiders
Thunder63 v 26HiLites
10 March 2014
Aces54 v 37Invaders
Ferns52 v 21Halo Angels
Raiders36 v 40Diamonds
Scarborough49 v 42Haxby
Thunder60 v 22Fire
17 March 2014
Ferns56 v 46Aces
Fire34 v 28Halo Angels
HiLites64 v 36Diamonds
Scarborough45 v 40Invaders
Thunder68 v 18Raiders
24 March 2014
Fire37 v 44Diamonds
Invaders38 v 41Halo Angels
Raiders34 v 32HiLites
Scarborough
0 v 20Ferns
Thunder63 v 20Haxby

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager