Division 4
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Galaxy C282521530268262132
Dolly Green282314447276171120
Pensby281828463290173107
Supreme Blue281819394275119106
BEB Navy***28191838229191104
Phoenix B28152113402538793
All Star Ladies2817011357349893
Valley Belles2813312305298783
D. Lloyd2812214272317-4574
Wirral Gems2811116279291-1272
Red Door Dolls2810117248279-3161
Dolly Purple289019289378-8952
St Marys C283223228444-21632
Prescot Black283025247503-25629
All Blacks B285023198467-26929
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
04 September 2012
All Blacks B3 v 23Pensby
D. Lloyd8 v 4Valley Belles
Dolly Green19 v 3St Marys C
Dolly Purple10 v 6Red Door Dolls
Galaxy C12 v 4Wirral Gems
Prescot Black11 v 20BEB Navy
11 September 2012
All Blacks B4 v 13BEB Navy
D. Lloyd11 v 9All Star Ladies
Dolly Green14 v 4Valley Belles
Dolly Purple11 v 13Pensby
Galaxy C23 v 12St Marys C
Phoenix B16 v 6Wirral Gems
18 September 2012
BEB Navy16 v 10D. Lloyd
Pensby9 v 14Dolly Green
Red Door Dolls10 v 14Galaxy C
St Marys C16 v 19Prescot Black
Valley Belles5 v 13All Star Ladies
Wirral Gems13 v 6All Blacks B
25 September 2012
BEB Navy10 v 8Supreme Blue
Dolly Purple12 v 25Galaxy C
Phoenix B19 v 4All Blacks B
Red Door Dolls6 v 10Dolly Green
St Marys C7 v 14All Star Ladies
Wirral Gems10 v 9Prescot Black
02 October 2012
All Star Ladies13 v 10BEB Navy
D. Lloyd10 v 11St Marys C
Dolly Green14 v 10Wirral Gems
Galaxy C14 v 11Phoenix B
Prescot Black7 v 14Pensby
Supreme Blue8 v 13Valley Belles
09 October 2012
Dolly Purple8 v 17Dolly Green
Galaxy C19 v 5All Blacks B
Pensby6 v 10Supreme Blue
Phoenix B21 v 5Prescot Black
Red Door Dolls10 v 10D. Lloyd
St Marys C9 v 11Valley Belles
16 October 2012
All Star Ladies14 v 10Dolly Purple
BEB Navy7 v 11Wirral Gems
D. Lloyd1 v 14Galaxy C
St Marys C6 v 28Pensby
Supreme Blue10 v 11Phoenix B
Valley Belles8 v 9Red Door Dolls
23 October 2012
All Blacks B6 v 12BEB Navy
D. Lloyd8 v 7All Star Ladies
Dolly Green8 v 5Valley Belles
Dolly Purple10 v 21Pensby
Galaxy C19 v 4St Marys C
Phoenix B0 v 10Wirral Gems
30 October 2012
All Blacks B4 v 25Dolly Green
Dolly Purple8 v 18D. Lloyd
Galaxy C28 v 11Prescot Black
Phoenix B9 v 11All Star Ladies
Red Door Dolls7 v 13Supreme Blue
Wirral Gems2 v 10Valley Belles
06 November 2012
All Star Ladies22 v 5All Blacks B
BEB Navy11 v 11Phoenix B
Pensby19 v 9Wirral Gems
St Marys C0 v 12Red Door Dolls
Supreme Blue14 v 12Galaxy C
Valley Belles9 v 11Dolly Purple
13 November 2012
All Blacks B10 v 23D. Lloyd
Dolly Green20 v 10Prescot Black
Dolly Purple5 v 13Supreme Blue
Galaxy C26 v 10All Star Ladies
Phoenix B5 v 6Valley Belles
Red Door Dolls  v  BEB Navy
20 November 2012
BEB Navy10 v 17Dolly Green
Pensby13 v 19Galaxy C
St Marys C15 v 17All Blacks B
Supreme Blue10 v 7D. Lloyd
Valley Belles13 v 17Prescot Black
Wirral Gems12 v 7Dolly Purple
27 November 2012
All Star Ladies26 v 18Prescot Black
BEB Navy14 v 19Galaxy C
Pensby12 v 12Phoenix B
Supreme Blue14 v 16Dolly Green
Valley Belles0 v 10All Blacks B
Wirral Gems8 v 5Red Door Dolls
04 December 2012
Dolly Purple12 v 16Dolly Green
Galaxy C29 v 5All Blacks B
Pensby11 v 14Supreme Blue
Phoenix B10 v 0Prescot Black
Red Door Dolls11 v 16D. Lloyd
St Marys C0 v 10Valley Belles
11 December 2012
All Blacks B5 v 17Red Door Dolls
All Star Ladies12 v 11Supreme Blue
BEB Navy16 v 11Pensby
Galaxy C17 v 8Dolly Green
Phoenix B13 v 14Dolly Purple
St Marys C12 v 11Wirral Gems
18 December 2012
All Blacks B9 v 21Prescot Black
All Star Ladies7 v 5Wirral Gems
D. Lloyd8 v 20Dolly Green
Galaxy C18 v 9Valley Belles
Phoenix B14 v 3Red Door Dolls
St Marys C10 v 19Dolly Purple
08 January 2013
All Star Ladies15 v 13BEB Navy
D. Lloyd14 v 14St Marys C
Dolly Green16 v 6Wirral Gems
Galaxy C19 v 6Phoenix B
Prescot Black14 v 28Pensby
Supreme Blue13 v 13Valley Belles
15 January 2013
BEB Navy12 v 11Supreme Blue
Dolly Purple9 v 24Galaxy C
Phoenix B23 v 6All Blacks B
Red Door Dolls8 v 13Dolly Green
St Marys C0 v 10All Star Ladies
Wirral Gems20 v 8Prescot Black
22 January 2013
All Blacks B3 v 25Pensby
D. Lloyd10 v 11Valley Belles
Dolly Green17 v 6St Marys C
Dolly Purple9 v 6Red Door Dolls
Galaxy C11 v 10Wirral Gems
Prescot Black0 v 10BEB Navy
29 January 2013
All Star Ladies17 v 12Dolly Purple
BEB Navy15 v 11Wirral Gems
D. Lloyd6 v 18Galaxy C
St Marys C6 v 16Pensby
Supreme Blue10 v 0Phoenix B
Valley Belles12 v 7Red Door Dolls
05 February 2013
BEB Navy21 v 16Valley Belles
D. Lloyd14 v 19Pensby
Galaxy C15 v 15Dolly Green
Phoenix B6 v 7Red Door Dolls
Prescot Black14 v 20Supreme Blue
St Marys C8 v 8Wirral Gems
12 February 2013
All Blacks B5 v 20Dolly Green
Dolly Purple0 v 10D. Lloyd
Galaxy C35 v 5Prescot Black
Phoenix B14 v 15All Star Ladies
Red Door Dolls12 v 17Supreme Blue
Wirral Gems13 v 14Valley Belles
19 February 2013
BEB Navy10 v 0D. Lloyd
Pensby15 v 12Dolly Green
Red Door Dolls6 v 13Galaxy C
St Marys C17 v 7Prescot Black
Valley Belles15 v 9All Star Ladies
Wirral Gems14 v 8All Blacks B
26 February 2013
All Star Ladies21 v 6Prescot Black
BEB Navy16 v 21Galaxy C
Pensby13 v 14Phoenix B
Supreme Blue10 v 13Dolly Green
Valley Belles13 v 2All Blacks B
Wirral Gems11 v 4Red Door Dolls
05 March 2013
BEB Navy16 v 12Dolly Green
Pensby12 v 17Galaxy C
St Marys C12 v 13All Blacks B
Supreme Blue11 v 16D. Lloyd
Valley Belles24 v 11Prescot Black
Wirral Gems15 v 7Dolly Purple
12 March 2013
All Blacks B12 v 13D. Lloyd
Dolly Green21 v 16Prescot Black
Dolly Purple5 v 16Supreme Blue
Galaxy C19 v 11All Star Ladies
Phoenix B8 v 15Valley Belles
Red Door Dolls11 v 19BEB Navy
19 March 2013
All Star Ladies26 v 11All Blacks B
BEB Navy6 v 13Phoenix B
Pensby15 v 13Wirral Gems
St Marys C6 v 11Red Door Dolls
Supreme Blue15 v 16Galaxy C
Valley Belles18 v 9Dolly Purple
26 March 2013
All Blacks B19 v 10Prescot Black
All Blacks B4 v 15Red Door Dolls
D. Lloyd13 v 18Dolly Green
Galaxy C14 v 14Valley Belles
Prescot Black11 v 19Supreme Blue
St Marys C7 v 26Dolly Purple
09 April 2013
All Blacks B0 v 10Dolly Purple
All Star Ladies10 v 22Pensby
D. Lloyd0 v 10Wirral Gems
Dolly Green19 v 12Phoenix B
Prescot Black8 v 12Red Door Dolls
Supreme Blue23 v 11St Marys C
16 April 2013
All Star Ladies15 v 13Red Door Dolls
BEB Navy15 v 8St Marys C
D. Lloyd8 v 17Phoenix B
Prescot Black6 v 21Dolly Purple
Supreme Blue11 v 10Wirral Gems
Valley Belles9 v 20Pensby
23 April 2013
All Blacks B7 v 20Supreme Blue
Dolly Green24 v 16All Star Ladies
Dolly Purple10 v 16BEB Navy
Phoenix B20 v 13St Marys C
Prescot Black3 v 4D. Lloyd
Red Door Dolls9 v 12Pensby
30 April 2013
All Star Ladies12 v 16Supreme Blue
All Star Ladies13 v 11Wirral Gems
BEB Navy13 v 11Pensby
BEB Navy15 v 10Valley Belles
D. Lloyd4 v 25Pensby
Phoenix B16 v 7Dolly Purple
07 May 2013
All Blacks B15 v 0Dolly Purple
All Star Ladies0 v 15Pensby
D. Lloyd11 v 9Wirral Gems
Dolly Green5 v 14Phoenix B
Prescot Black0 v 15Red Door Dolls
Supreme Blue16 v 6St Marys C
14 May 2013
All Star Ladies5 v 9Red Door Dolls
BEB Navy21 v 9St Marys C
D. Lloyd4 v 10Phoenix B
Prescot Black0 v 15Dolly Purple
Supreme Blue26 v 7Wirral Gems
Valley Belles14 v 14Pensby
21 May 2013
All Blacks B0 v 15Supreme Blue
Dolly Green24 v 4All Star Ladies
Dolly Purple12 v 25BEB Navy
Phoenix B15 v 0St Marys C
Prescot Black0 v 15D. Lloyd
Red Door Dolls7 v 21Pensby

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories
Alicia Scholes, daughter of ex-England footballer Paul, makes debut in Manchester win
Alicia Scholes, daughter of ex-England footballer Paul, makes her Manchester Thunder debut as they thrash Severn Stars.
02/03/2021
Netball Superleague: League leaders Team Bath make it three wins from three
League leaders Team Bath win their third game of the season to maintain their unbeaten start to the Netball Superleague.
23/02/2021
Netball Superleague: Saracens make it two wins from two, Leeds lose trio to injury
Saracens Mavericks secure two wins from their first two games as the opening weekend of the 2021 Netball Superleague season continues behind closed doors.
15/02/2021
Netball Superleague 2021: Wins for Leeds Rhinos and Manchester Thunder in season-opening fixtures
Leeds Rhinos beat Celtic Dragons on their Superleague debut, while Manchester Thunder win against Strathclyde Sirens.
12/02/2021
Netball World Cup 2019: We know your position from how you use your phone
Are you a sucker for social media? Are you the queen of the meme? Answer the following questions and we'll predict what netball position you should play.
10/07/2019


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager