NCNA Premier
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Hucknall Town Hornets43012181625617
Bingham Blaze32101591441513
Nottingham Sirens Green3201119992011
Bridgford White2110858238
Ashby Emeralds21019177147
Bridgford Jade2101989446
Thistle Black21018195-146
Cliftonettes Scarlet3003131162-314
Cliftonettes Navy***300385152-672
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
12 September 2026
Bridgford Jade  v  Thistle Black
Bridgford White  v  Ashby Emeralds
Cliftonettes Scarlet49 v 53Bingham Blaze
Hucknall Town Hornets74 v 48Cliftonettes Navy
26 September 2026
Bridgford White45 v 45Bingham Blaze
Cliftonettes Scarlet41 v 60Bridgford Jade
Hucknall Town Hornets58 v 33Thistle Black
Nottingham Sirens Green39 v 38Ashby Emeralds
03 October 2026
Bridgford White  v  Bridgford Jade
Hucknall Town Hornets49 v 41Cliftonettes Scarlet
Nottingham Sirens Green30 v 0Cliftonettes Navy
10 October 2026
Ashby Emeralds53 v 38Bridgford Jade
Bridgford White40 v 37Hucknall Town Hornets
Cliftonettes Navy37 v 48Thistle Black
Nottingham Sirens Green50 v 61Bingham Blaze
17 October 2026
Ashby Emeralds  v  Hucknall Town Hornets
Bingham Blaze  v  Bridgford Jade
Cliftonettes Navy  v  Cliftonettes Scarlet
Nottingham Sirens Green  v  Thistle Black
07 November 2026
Bingham Blaze  v  Hucknall Town Hornets
Cliftonettes Navy  v  Bridgford White
Nottingham Sirens Green  v  Bridgford Jade
Thistle Black  v  Cliftonettes Scarlet
14 November 2026
Bridgford Jade  v  Hucknall Town Hornets
Cliftonettes Navy  v  Ashby Emeralds
Nottingham Sirens Green  v  Cliftonettes Scarlet
Thistle Black  v  Bridgford White
21 November 2026
Ashby Emeralds  v  Bingham Blaze
28 November 2026
Bingham Blaze  v  Cliftonettes Navy
Cliftonettes Scarlet  v  Bridgford White
Nottingham Sirens Green  v  Hucknall Town Hornets
Thistle Black  v  Ashby Emeralds
05 December 2026
Bridgford Jade  v  Cliftonettes Navy
Cliftonettes Scarlet  v  Ashby Emeralds
Nottingham Sirens Green  v  Bridgford White
Thistle Black  v  Bingham Blaze
09 January 2027
Ashby Emeralds  v  Bridgford White
Bingham Blaze  v  Cliftonettes Scarlet
Cliftonettes Navy  v  Hucknall Town Hornets
Thistle Black  v  Bridgford Jade
23 January 2027
Ashby Emeralds  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
Bingham Blaze  v  Bridgford White
Bridgford Jade  v  Cliftonettes Scarlet
Thistle Black  v  Hucknall Town Hornets
30 January 2027
Bingham Blaze  v  Ashby Emeralds
Bridgford Jade  v  Bridgford White
Cliftonettes Navy  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
Cliftonettes Scarlet  v  Hucknall Town Hornets
06 February 2027
Bingham Blaze  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
Bridgford Jade  v  Ashby Emeralds
Hucknall Town Hornets  v  Bridgford White
Thistle Black  v  Cliftonettes Navy
13 February 2027
Bridgford Jade  v  Bingham Blaze
Cliftonettes Scarlet  v  Cliftonettes Navy
Hucknall Town Hornets  v  Ashby Emeralds
Thistle Black  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
27 February 2027
Bridgford Jade  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
Bridgford White  v  Cliftonettes Navy
Cliftonettes Scarlet  v  Thistle Black
Hucknall Town Hornets  v  Bingham Blaze
06 March 2027
Ashby Emeralds  v  Cliftonettes Navy
Bridgford White  v  Thistle Black
Cliftonettes Scarlet  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
Hucknall Town Hornets  v  Bridgford Jade
13 March 2027
Ashby Emeralds  v  Thistle Black
Bridgford White  v  Cliftonettes Scarlet
Cliftonettes Navy  v  Bingham Blaze
Hucknall Town Hornets  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
20 March 2027
Ashby Emeralds  v  Cliftonettes Scarlet
Bingham Blaze  v  Thistle Black
Bridgford White  v  Nottingham Sirens Green
Cliftonettes Navy  v  Bridgford Jade

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager