Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Phoenix J Fire3300172652.6510715
Spencer3300126951.333115
Phoenix J Blaze32011221280.95-611
Demonettes D32011191260.94-711
HS Topaz31021091220.89-137
Lifeline D3102841350.62-517
Demonettes E30031051240.85-195
Apollo30031121540.73-423
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Samurai Netball Banner - From Courtside to Checkout


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
12 September 2026
Demonettes E37 v 39Spencer
HS Topaz33 v 47Demonettes D
Phoenix J Blaze55 v 52Apollo
Phoenix J Fire71 v 18Lifeline D
26 September 2026
Demonettes D31 v 56Spencer
Lifeline D39 v 33HS Topaz
Phoenix J Blaze44 v 31Demonettes E
Phoenix J Fire56 v 24Apollo
10 October 2026
Apollo36 v 43HS Topaz
Demonettes D41 v 37Demonettes E
Lifeline D27 v 31Spencer
Phoenix J Fire45 v 23Phoenix J Blaze
24 October 2026
Demonettes D  v  Lifeline D
Demonettes E  v  Apollo
HS Topaz  v  Phoenix J Blaze
Spencer  v  Phoenix J Fire
14 November 2026
Demonettes D  v  Apollo
Demonettes E  v  Phoenix J Fire
HS Topaz  v  Spencer
Phoenix J Blaze  v  Lifeline D
28 November 2026
Lifeline D  v  Demonettes E
Phoenix J Blaze  v  Demonettes D
Phoenix J Fire  v  HS Topaz
Spencer  v  Apollo
12 December 2026
Apollo  v  Lifeline D
Demonettes D  v  Phoenix J Fire
Demonettes E  v  HS Topaz
Spencer  v  Phoenix J Blaze
09 January 2027
Demonettes E  v  Spencer
HS Topaz  v  Demonettes D
Phoenix J Blaze  v  Apollo
Phoenix J Fire  v  Lifeline D
23 January 2027
Demonettes D  v  Spencer
Lifeline D  v  HS Topaz
Phoenix J Blaze  v  Demonettes E
Phoenix J Fire  v  Apollo
13 February 2027
Apollo  v  HS Topaz
Demonettes D  v  Demonettes E
Lifeline D  v  Spencer
Phoenix J Fire  v  Phoenix J Blaze
27 February 2027
Demonettes D  v  Lifeline D
Demonettes E  v  Apollo
HS Topaz  v  Phoenix J Blaze
Spencer  v  Phoenix J Fire
13 March 2027
Demonettes D  v  Apollo
Demonettes E  v  Phoenix J Fire
HS Topaz  v  Spencer
Phoenix J Blaze  v  Lifeline D
10 April 2027
Lifeline D  v  Demonettes E
Phoenix J Blaze  v  Demonettes D
Phoenix J Fire  v  HS Topaz
Spencer  v  Apollo
17 April 2027
Apollo  v  Lifeline D
Demonettes D  v  Phoenix J Fire
Demonettes E  v  HS Topaz
Spencer  v  Phoenix J Blaze

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager