Premier C
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Unity3300173921.888115
United A3300163931.757015
Lifeline B32011311380.95-711
Karisma B32011071210.88-1410
Roundwood C31021071240.86-177
HS Sapphire3102911470.62-565
Demonettes C30031011240.81-233
Warren3003941280.73-343
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Samurai Netball Banner - From Courtside to Checkout


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
12 September 2026
Demonettes C38 v 43United A
Karisma B34 v 29Warren
Lifeline B48 v 40Roundwood C
Unity59 v 18HS Sapphire
26 September 2026
Demonettes C33 v 41Roundwood C
Lifeline B43 v 68Unity
United A66 v 30Karisma B
Warren34 v 48HS Sapphire
10 October 2026
Demonettes C30 v 40Lifeline B
Roundwood C26 v 43Karisma B
United A54 v 25HS Sapphire
Warren31 v 46Unity
24 October 2026
HS Sapphire  v  Demonettes C
Karisma B  v  Lifeline B
Unity  v  Roundwood C
Warren  v  United A
14 November 2026
Karisma B  v  HS Sapphire
Lifeline B  v  United A
Unity  v  Demonettes C
Warren  v  Roundwood C
28 November 2026
Demonettes C  v  Karisma B
HS Sapphire  v  Roundwood C
Lifeline B  v  Warren
United A  v  Unity
12 December 2026
HS Sapphire  v  Lifeline B
Roundwood C  v  United A
Unity  v  Karisma B
Warren  v  Demonettes C
09 January 2027
Demonettes C  v  United A
Karisma B  v  Warren
Lifeline B  v  Roundwood C
Unity  v  HS Sapphire
23 January 2027
Demonettes C  v  Roundwood C
Lifeline B  v  Unity
United A  v  Karisma B
Warren  v  HS Sapphire
13 February 2027
Demonettes C  v  Lifeline B
Roundwood C  v  Karisma B
United A  v  HS Sapphire
Warren  v  Unity
27 February 2027
HS Sapphire  v  Demonettes C
Karisma B  v  Lifeline B
Unity  v  Roundwood C
Warren  v  United A
13 March 2027
Karisma B  v  HS Sapphire
Lifeline B  v  United A
Unity  v  Demonettes C
Warren  v  Roundwood C
10 April 2027
Demonettes C  v  Karisma B
HS Sapphire  v  Roundwood C
Lifeline B  v  Warren
United A  v  Unity
17 April 2027
HS Sapphire  v  Lifeline B
Roundwood C  v  United A
Unity  v  Karisma B
Warren  v  Demonettes C

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager