North Solihull Season 4
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Hoops13120125011613462
Balls of Fire1310032211645754
Shooting Mavs139042041832146
Netspresso135171881652341
Net Wreckers135171911741737
Block IT13607199222-2337
Cherry Bombs13409171205-3431
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
05 July 2026
Balls of Fire14 v 9Cherry Bombs
Block IT14 v 21Netspresso
Hoops19 v 11Shooting Mavs
Net Wreckers15 v 0BYE
12 July 2026
Block IT11 v 24Net Wreckers
BYE0 v 15Hoops
Netspresso13 v 8Balls of Fire
Shooting Mavs14 v 12Cherry Bombs
19 July 2026
Balls of Fire12 v 14Block IT
Cherry Bombs15 v 0BYE
Net Wreckers13 v 20Hoops
Shooting Mavs10 v 8Netspresso
26 July 2026
BYE0 v 15Block IT
Net Wreckers18 v 13Cherry Bombs
Netspresso17 v 19Hoops
Shooting Mavs16 v 35Balls of Fire
02 August 2026
Balls of Fire15 v 10Net Wreckers
Block IT15 v 22Shooting Mavs
BYE0 v 15Netspresso
Hoops19 v 10Cherry Bombs
09 August 2026
Balls of Fire6 v 18Hoops
Cherry Bombs15 v 17Block IT
Netspresso9 v 9Net Wreckers
Shooting Mavs15 v 0BYE
16 August 2026
Block IT  v  Hoops
BYE  v  Balls of Fire
Net Wreckers  v  Shooting Mavs
Netspresso  v  Cherry Bombs
23 August 2026
BYE0 v 15Net Wreckers
Cherry Bombs18 v 31Balls of Fire
Netspresso17 v 22Block IT
Shooting Mavs12 v 29Hoops
06 September 2026
Balls of Fire17 v 15Netspresso
Cherry Bombs14 v 23Shooting Mavs
Hoops15 v 0BYE
Net Wreckers22 v 23Block IT
13 September 2026
Block IT20 v 22Balls of Fire
BYE0 v 15Cherry Bombs
Hoops17 v 8Net Wreckers
Netspresso14 v 15Shooting Mavs
20 September 2026
Balls of Fire17 v 6Shooting Mavs
Block IT15 v 0BYE
Cherry Bombs11 v 23Net Wreckers
Hoops19 v 10Netspresso
27 September 2026
Cherry Bombs7 v 18Hoops
Net Wreckers12 v 13Balls of Fire
Netspresso15 v 0BYE
Shooting Mavs23 v 13Block IT
04 October 2026
Block IT14 v 15Cherry Bombs
BYE0 v 15Shooting Mavs
Hoops13 v 16Balls of Fire
Net Wreckers15 v 20Netspresso
11 October 2026
Balls of Fire15 v 0BYE
Cherry Bombs17 v 14Netspresso
Hoops29 v 6Block IT
Shooting Mavs22 v 7Net Wreckers

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager