Youth Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Hawks 188003491023.4224761.5
Knighton 197112481341.8511458
Grasshopper Green106132331931.214053.5
Melton Marvels 1104061931201.617345.5
Hawks 295042082260.92-1839
Lutterworth Concordes102081022910.35-18917
Grasshopper Red100010893560.25-2673.5
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

bannerforwebsite


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
26 October 2023
Grasshopper Green19 v 10Lutterworth Concordes
Hawks 150 v 14Hawks 2
Knighton 149 v 5Grasshopper Red
02 November 2023
Grasshopper Red18 v 43Grasshopper Green
Hawks 211 v 28Knighton 1
Lutterworth Concordes4 v 21Melton Marvels 1
09 November 2023
Hawks 137 v 8Lutterworth Concordes
Knighton 112 v 7Melton Marvels 1
16 November 2023
Hawks 232 v 16Grasshopper Red
Melton Marvels 113 v 17Grasshopper Green
23 November 2023
Grasshopper Green21 v 41Hawks 1
Grasshopper Red5 v 24Lutterworth Concordes
Hawks 218 v 16Melton Marvels 1
30 November 2023
Grasshopper Red  v  Hawks 1
Lutterworth Concordes  v  Knighton 1
07 December 2023
Grasshopper Red  v  Knighton 1
Hawks 1  v  Melton Marvels 1
Hawks 2  v  Grasshopper Green
11 January 2024
Grasshopper Green17 v 27Knighton 1
Melton Marvels 122 v 5Lutterworth Concordes
18 January 2024
Hawks 1  v  Grasshopper Green
Lutterworth Concordes  v  Hawks 2
25 January 2024
Hawks 213 v 45Hawks 1
Lutterworth Concordes7 v 26Grasshopper Green
01 February 2024
Grasshopper Green32 v 8Grasshopper Red
Knighton 130 v 23Hawks 2
Melton Marvels 118 v 21Hawks 1
08 February 2024
Grasshopper Red14 v 40Hawks 2
Lutterworth Concordes4 v 79Hawks 1
Melton Marvels 110 v 16Knighton 1
15 February 2024
Grasshopper Green22 v 14Melton Marvels 1
Hawks 145 v 6Grasshopper Red
29 February 2024
Knighton 1  v  Hawks 1
Lutterworth Concordes19 v 12Grasshopper Red
Melton Marvels 1  v  Hawks 2
07 March 2024
Hawks 223 v 12Lutterworth Concordes
Knighton 121 v 21Grasshopper Green
14 March 2024
Grasshopper Red5 v 32Melton Marvels 1
Hawks 131 v 18Knighton 1
21 March 2024
Grasshopper Green15 v 34Hawks 2
Knighton 147 v 9Lutterworth Concordes
Melton Marvels 140 v 0Grasshopper Red

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager