Home Team | Score | | Score | Away Team | Location | Time |
28 April 2023 |
2.Bramcote u12 | 46 |
v
| 13 | 1.Bingham Zodiacs u12/11 | George Spencer (Inside) | 18:00 |
30 April 2023 |
5.City u12 Robins | 33 |
v
| 11 | 6.Hucknall Town u12 | George Spencer (Inside) | 9:00 |
3.Charnwood & Rutland u11 | 15 |
v
| 2 | 8.Stapleford Starlights | Bilborough (Inside) | 10:00 |
4.Charnwood u12 | 35 |
v
| 11 | 7.Mapperley Sapphires | Bilborough (Inside) | 11:00 |
19 May 2023 |
8.Stapleford Starlights | 14 |
v
| 29 | 6.Hucknall Town u12 | George Spencer (Inside) | 18:00 |
21 May 2023 |
3.Charnwood & Rutland u11 | 6 |
v
| 43 | 4.Charnwood u12 | TBC | 9:00 |
28 May 2023 |
6.Hucknall Town u12 | 7 |
v
| 51 | 2.Bramcote u12 | Bilborough (Inside) | 9:00 |
7.Mapperley Sapphires | 15 |
v
| 0 | 8.Stapleford Starlights | George Spencer (Outside) | 9:00 |
4.Charnwood u12 | 20 |
v
| 9 | 1.Bingham Zodiacs u12/11 | Bilborough (Inside) | 10:00 |
5.City u12 Robins | 34 |
v
| 6 | 3.Charnwood & Rutland u11 | Bilborough (Inside) | 11:00 |
04 June 2023 |
7.Mapperley Sapphires | 2 |
v
| 35 | 5.City u12 Robins | Bilborough (Inside) | 9:00 |
8.Stapleford Starlights | 0 |
v
| 15 | 4.Charnwood u12 | George Spencer (Outside) | 9:00 |
2.Bramcote u12 | 33 |
v
| 19 | 3.Charnwood & Rutland u11 | Bilborough (Inside) | 10:00 |
6.Hucknall Town u12 | 14 |
v
| 27 | 1.Bingham Zodiacs u12/11 | Bilborough (Inside) | 11:00 |
09 June 2023 |
4.Charnwood u12 | 18 |
v
| 30 | 2.Bramcote u12 | George Spencer (Outside) | 19:00 |
5.City u12 Robins | 15 |
v
| 0 | 8.Stapleford Starlights | George Spencer (Outside) | 20:00 |
16 June 2023 |
6.Hucknall Town u12 | 0 |
v
| 15 | 7.Mapperley Sapphires | Bilborough (Inside) | 19:00 |
4.Charnwood u12 | 15 |
v
| 0 | 5.City u12 Robins | Bilborough (Inside) | 20:00 |
23 June 2023 |
2.Bramcote u12 | 40 |
v
| 2 | 7.Mapperley Sapphires | Bilborough (Inside) | 19:00 |
3.Charnwood & Rutland u11 | 28 |
v
| 13 | 6.Hucknall Town u12 | Bilborough (Inside) | 20:00 |
25 June 2023 |
1.Bingham Zodiacs u12/11 | 2 |
v
| 34 | 7.Mapperley Sapphires | NUSA (Inside) | 9:00 |
30 June 2023 |
1.Bingham Zodiacs u12/11 | 18 |
v
| 13 | 5.City u12 Robins | George Spencer (Outside) | 18:00 |
7.Mapperley Sapphires | 15 |
v
| 18 | 3.Charnwood & Rutland u11 | NUSA (Inside) | 18:00 |
8.Stapleford Starlights | 12 |
v
| 39 | 2.Bramcote u12 | NUSA (Inside) | 19:00 |
02 July 2023 |
1.Bingham Zodiacs u12/11 | 5 |
v
| 30 | 3.Charnwood & Rutland u11 | NUSA (Inside) | 10:00 |
6.Hucknall Town u12 | 7 |
v
| 44 | 4.Charnwood u12 | NUSA (Inside) | 11:00 |
07 July 2023 |
2.Bramcote u12 | 33 |
v
| 15 | 5.City u12 Robins | Bilborough (Inside) | 19:00 |
8.Stapleford Starlights | 3 |
v
| 39 | 1.Bingham Zodiacs u12/11 | NUSA (Inside) | 19:00 |