Divison 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Durham Ladies 35410185872.139823
Tyneside Raiders Gold3300144622.328215
Peterlee Pulse411268880.77-2010
Tyneside Raiders Ruby6114971620.60-6510
Wildcats Panthers311186980.88-128
Boldon B310255770.71-225
Specsavers4103451060.42-615
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Club Logo


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
27 April 2022
Peterlee Pulse21 v 35Boldon B
Specsavers7 v 38Durham Ladies 3
Tyneside Raiders Gold49 v 21Tyneside Raiders Ruby
04 May 2022
Durham Ladies 329 v 29Wildcats Panthers
Specsavers20 v 46Tyneside Raiders Gold
Tyneside Raiders Ruby20 v 20Peterlee Pulse
09 May 2022
Durham Ladies 339 v 14Tyneside Raiders Ruby
11 May 2022
Wildcats Panthers21 v 49Tyneside Raiders Gold
18 May 2022
Boldon B0 v 10Tyneside Raiders Ruby
Peterlee Pulse10 v 0Specsavers
25 May 2022
Peterlee Pulse  v  Wildcats Panthers
13 June 2022
Tyneside Raiders Gold  v  Boldon B
15 June 2022
Boldon B  v  Wildcats Panthers
22 June 2022
Durham Ladies 333 v 17Peterlee Pulse
Tyneside Raiders Ruby12 v 18Specsavers
29 June 2022
Boldon B20 v 46Durham Ladies 3
Wildcats Panthers36 v 20Tyneside Raiders Ruby
06 July 2022
Peterlee Pulse  v  Tyneside Raiders Gold
Specsavers  v  Wildcats Panthers
13 July 2022
Specsavers  v  Boldon B
Tyneside Raiders Gold  v  Durham Ladies 3

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager