Youth Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Knighton 1330065242.714120.5
Charnwood Rutland Blue220081174.766416
Hawks 1320168351.943316
Charnwood Rutland Black310238560.68-189.5
Robins Harriers310249960.51-478.5
Grasshopper 520029430.21-341.5
Hawks 2200214530.26-390
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Club Logo


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
04 November 2021
Grasshopper 55 v 16Knighton 1
Hawks 28 v 33Hawks 1
Robins Harriers28 v 11Charnwood Rutland Black
11 November 2021
Charnwood Rutland Black20 v 6Hawks 2
Hawks 18 v 23Charnwood Rutland Blue
Knighton 127 v 12Robins Harriers
18 November 2021
Grasshopper 54 v 27Hawks 1
Knighton 122 v 7Charnwood Rutland Black
Robins Harriers9 v 58Charnwood Rutland Blue
25 November 2021
Charnwood Rutland Black  v  Grasshopper 5
Charnwood Rutland Blue  v  Hawks 2
Hawks 1  v  Robins Harriers
02 December 2021
Charnwood Rutland Black  v  Hawks 1
Grasshopper 5  v  Hawks 2
Knighton 1  v  Charnwood Rutland Blue
20 January 2022
Charnwood Rutland Blue  v  Grasshopper 5
Hawks 1  v  Knighton 1
Hawks 2  v  Robins Harriers
27 January 2022
Charnwood Rutland Blue  v  Charnwood Rutland Black
Hawks 2  v  Knighton 1
Robins Harriers  v  Grasshopper 5
03 February 2022
Charnwood Rutland Black  v  Robins Harriers
Hawks 1  v  Hawks 2
Knighton 1  v  Grasshopper 5
10 February 2022
Charnwood Rutland Blue  v  Hawks 1
Hawks 2  v  Charnwood Rutland Black
Robins Harriers  v  Knighton 1
24 February 2022
Charnwood Rutland Black  v  Knighton 1
Charnwood Rutland Blue  v  Robins Harriers
Hawks 1  v  Grasshopper 5
03 March 2022
Grasshopper 5  v  Charnwood Rutland Black
Hawks 2  v  Charnwood Rutland Blue
Robins Harriers  v  Hawks 1
10 March 2022
Charnwood Rutland Blue  v  Knighton 1
Hawks 1  v  Charnwood Rutland Black
Hawks 2  v  Grasshopper 5
17 March 2022
Grasshopper 5  v  Charnwood Rutland Blue
Knighton 1  v  Hawks 1
Robins Harriers  v  Hawks 2
24 March 2022
Charnwood Rutland Black  v  Charnwood Rutland Blue
Grasshopper 5  v  Robins Harriers
Knighton 1  v  Hawks 2

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager