Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Bandits53112311801.285130.5
Hawks54011501580.95-826.5
Mollbuzzers 243102321511.548125.5
Sence Valley Storms42021681441.172420.5
Charnwood Rutland 352031621740.93-1219
Ashby Onyx3201146911.605517.5
Sence Valley Sirens52031701990.85-2917
Sutton Bonington41031181530.77-3512
Nottingham City Dynamos50051232500.49-1276.5
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Club Logo


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
18 September 2021
Nottingham City Dynamos16 v 28Hawks
Sence Valley Sirens36 v 35Bandits
25 September 2021
Bandits55 v 21Hawks
Charnwood Rutland 333 v 52Mollbuzzers 2
02 October 2021
Ashby Onyx46 v 16Sutton Bonington
Nottingham City Dynamos32 v 37Sence Valley Storms
Sence Valley Sirens28 v 29Charnwood Rutland 3
09 October 2021
Hawks37 v 30Sence Valley Sirens
Mollbuzzers 250 v 50Bandits
Sutton Bonington30 v 28Sence Valley Storms
16 October 2021
Ashby Onyx63 v 20Nottingham City Dynamos
Charnwood Rutland 322 v 25Hawks
23 October 2021
Bandits46 v 42Sence Valley Storms
Sutton Bonington37 v 40Sence Valley Sirens
30 October 2021
Mollbuzzers 255 v 37Ashby Onyx
Nottingham City Dynamos24 v 47Charnwood Rutland 3
06 November 2021
Hawks39 v 35Sutton Bonington
Sence Valley Sirens36 v 61Sence Valley Storms
13 November 2021
Bandits45 v 31Charnwood Rutland 3
Mollbuzzers 275 v 31Nottingham City Dynamos
20 November 2021
Ashby Onyx  v  Sence Valley Storms
Charnwood Rutland 3  v  Sutton Bonington
27 November 2021
Bandits  v  Sutton Bonington
Hawks  v  Ashby Onyx
Sence Valley Sirens  v  Mollbuzzers 2
04 December 2021
Sence Valley Storms  v  Charnwood Rutland 3
Sutton Bonington  v  Mollbuzzers 2
11 December 2021
Nottingham City Dynamos  v  Bandits
Sence Valley Sirens  v  Ashby Onyx
Sence Valley Storms  v  Hawks
18 December 2021
Ashby Onyx  v  Charnwood Rutland 3
Hawks  v  Mollbuzzers 2
08 January 2022
Sence Valley Sirens  v  Nottingham City Dynamos
Sence Valley Storms  v  Mollbuzzers 2
15 January 2022
Bandits  v  Ashby Onyx
Sutton Bonington  v  Nottingham City Dynamos

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager