Division Three
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-DeductionsPoints
Roundwood Gold1615016033671.642360.0076
Demonettes E1611145224051.291170.0063
Karisma C1610155133731.381400.0060
CMO B1610153863681.05180.0057
Lifeline C169075434771.14660.0052
United C1641113315250.63-1940.0030
Chequers Casuals***1660103314330.76-102-6.0029
Wandsworth J***1630133243470.93-23-15.008
KCLA 3***1620142234810.46-258-6.007
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Club Logo


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
11 September 2021
CMO B12 v 24Lifeline C
Demonettes E28 v 33Roundwood Gold
Karisma C  v  Wandsworth J
KCLA 3
  v  United C
25 September 2021
CMO B21 v 24Chequers Casuals
Demonettes E42 v 25United C
KCLA 316 v 37Lifeline C
Roundwood Gold  v  Wandsworth J
09 October 2021
Karisma C28 v 23CMO B
KCLA 318 v 38Chequers Casuals
United C32 v 21Lifeline C
Wandsworth J24 v 30Demonettes E
23 October 2021
KCLA 327 v 42Karisma C
Lifeline C39 v 29Demonettes E
Roundwood Gold25 v 34CMO B
United C21 v 47Chequers Casuals
14 November 2021
Lifeline C42 v 29Chequers Casuals
Roundwood Gold39 v 14KCLA 3
United C27 v 40Karisma C
Wandsworth J1 v 13CMO B
27 November 2021
Chequers Casuals17 v 25Demonettes E
Lifeline C14 v 39Karisma C
United C20 v 47Roundwood Gold
Wandsworth J44 v 19KCLA 3
11 December 2021
Chequers Casuals15 v 43Karisma C
Demonettes E25 v 33CMO B
Lifeline C28 v 44Roundwood Gold
Wandsworth J26 v 42United C
18 December 2021
Chequers Casuals
  v  Roundwood Gold
CMO B43 v 13KCLA 3
Karisma C31 v 32Demonettes E
Lifeline C47 v 39Wandsworth J
08 January 2022
Chequers Casuals  v  Wandsworth J
CMO B17 v 17United C
Demonettes E38 v 24KCLA 3
Karisma C27 v 33Roundwood Gold
22 January 2022
Lifeline C34 v 36CMO B
Roundwood Gold34 v 32Demonettes E
United C21 v 27KCLA 3
Wandsworth J39 v 33Karisma C
12 February 2022
Chequers Casuals
  v  CMO B
Lifeline C40 v 14KCLA 3
United C18 v 55Demonettes E
Wandsworth J27 v 42Roundwood Gold
26 February 2022
Chequers Casuals24 v 13KCLA 3
CMO B23 v 22Karisma C
Demonettes E32 v 28Wandsworth J
Lifeline C42 v 22United C
12 March 2022
Chequers Casuals33 v 20United C
CMO B17 v 52Roundwood Gold
Demonettes E39 v 35Lifeline C
Karisma C31 v 8KCLA 3
26 March 2022
Chequers Casuals21 v 41Lifeline C
CMO B32 v 29Wandsworth J
Karisma C42 v 19United C
KCLA 319 v 57Roundwood Gold
09 April 2022
Demonettes E42 v 14Chequers Casuals
Karisma C35 v 17Lifeline C
KCLA 3  v  Wandsworth J
Roundwood Gold49 v 25United C
30 April 2022
CMO B18 v 41Demonettes E
Karisma C41 v 25Chequers Casuals
Roundwood Gold52 v 38Lifeline C
United C  v  Wandsworth J
07 May 2022
Demonettes E32 v 32Karisma C
KCLA 311 v 27CMO B
Roundwood Gold57 v 31Chequers Casuals
Wandsworth J18 v 44Lifeline C
14 May 2022
KCLA 3
  v  Demonettes E
Roundwood Gold39 v 27Karisma C
United C22 v 37CMO B
Wandsworth J49 v 13Chequers Casuals

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager