Division Three
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-DeductionsPoints
Roundwood Gold76012211511.46700.0031
Karisma C65011761241.42520.0026
Demonettes E74032171951.11220.0023
Chequers Casuals64021551271.22280.0022
CMO B73131531441.0690.0022
Lifeline C74032052011.0240.0022
United C83141842400.77-560.0020
KCLA 3***6006991940.51-95-3.00-1
Wandsworth J***600651850.60-34-9.00-7
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Club Logo


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
11 September 2021
CMO B12 v 24Lifeline C
Demonettes E28 v 33Roundwood Gold
Karisma C  v  Wandsworth J
KCLA 3
  v  United C
25 September 2021
CMO B21 v 24Chequers Casuals
Demonettes E42 v 25United C
KCLA 316 v 37Lifeline C
Roundwood Gold  v  Wandsworth J
09 October 2021
Karisma C28 v 23CMO B
KCLA 318 v 38Chequers Casuals
United C32 v 21Lifeline C
Wandsworth J24 v 30Demonettes E
23 October 2021
KCLA 327 v 42Karisma C
Lifeline C39 v 29Demonettes E
Roundwood Gold25 v 34CMO B
United C21 v 47Chequers Casuals
14 November 2021
Lifeline C42 v 29Chequers Casuals
Roundwood Gold39 v 14KCLA 3
United C27 v 40Karisma C
Wandsworth J1 v 13CMO B
27 November 2021
Chequers Casuals17 v 25Demonettes E
Lifeline C14 v 39Karisma C
United C20 v 47Roundwood Gold
Wandsworth J  v  KCLA 3
11 December 2021
Chequers Casuals  v  Karisma C
Demonettes E25 v 33CMO B
Lifeline C28 v 44Roundwood Gold
Wandsworth J26 v 42United C
18 December 2021
Chequers Casuals  v  Roundwood Gold
CMO B  v  KCLA 3
Karisma C  v  Demonettes E
Lifeline C  v  Wandsworth J
08 January 2022
Chequers Casuals  v  Wandsworth J
CMO B17 v 17United C
Demonettes E38 v 24KCLA 3
Karisma C27 v 33Roundwood Gold
22 January 2022
Lifeline C  v  CMO B
Roundwood Gold  v  Demonettes E
United C  v  KCLA 3
Wandsworth J  v  Karisma C
12 February 2022
Chequers Casuals  v  CMO B
Lifeline C  v  KCLA 3
United C  v  Demonettes E
Wandsworth J  v  Roundwood Gold
26 February 2022
Chequers Casuals  v  KCLA 3
CMO B  v  Karisma C
Demonettes E  v  Wandsworth J
Lifeline C  v  United C
12 March 2022
Chequers Casuals  v  United C
CMO B  v  Roundwood Gold
Demonettes E  v  Lifeline C
Karisma C  v  KCLA 3
26 March 2022
Chequers Casuals  v  Lifeline C
CMO B  v  Wandsworth J
Karisma C  v  United C
KCLA 3  v  Roundwood Gold
09 April 2022
Demonettes E  v  Chequers Casuals
Karisma C  v  Lifeline C
KCLA 3  v  Wandsworth J
Roundwood Gold  v  United C
30 April 2022
CMO B  v  Demonettes E
Karisma C  v  Chequers Casuals
Roundwood Gold  v  Lifeline C
United C  v  Wandsworth J
07 May 2022
Demonettes E  v  Karisma C
KCLA 3  v  CMO B
Roundwood Gold  v  Chequers Casuals
Wandsworth J  v  Lifeline C
14 May 2022
KCLA 3  v  Demonettes E
Roundwood Gold  v  Karisma C
United C  v  CMO B
Wandsworth J  v  Chequers Casuals

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager