Premier B
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-DeductionsPoints
CMO A76013022041.48980.0032
HSBC76012491901.31590.0031
Roundwood B65102511771.42740.0028
Wandsworth C63032251781.26470.0020
Demonettes B63032182011.08170.0018
Wandsworth D62131711900.90-190.0016
HS Diamonds72052102600.81-500.0014
Crickets A61051862040.91-180.0010
KCLA 270071563640.43-2080.002
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

Club Logo


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
11 September 2021
Crickets A23 v 43CMO A
HS Diamonds22 v 48Demonettes B
KCLA 219 v 51Wandsworth C
Wandsworth D37 v 37Roundwood B
25 September 2021
CMO A69 v 24KCLA 2
Crickets A24 v 29Wandsworth D
HSBC36 v 29HS Diamonds
Roundwood B40 v 32Wandsworth C
09 October 2021
CMO A32 v 29Wandsworth C
Demonettes B32 v 39Roundwood B
HS Diamonds44 v 25KCLA 2
Wandsworth D20 v 31HSBC
23 October 2021
CMO A46 v 34Demonettes B
Crickets A30 v 41Roundwood B
HS Diamonds22 v 43Wandsworth C
KCLA 221 v 57HSBC
13 November 2021
CMO A48 v 34HS Diamonds
Demonettes B38 v 27Wandsworth D
HSBC34 v 28Crickets A
Roundwood B60 v 18KCLA 2
27 November 2021
HS Diamonds33 v 28Crickets A
KCLA 225 v 30Demonettes B
Wandsworth C28 v 29HSBC
Wandsworth D26 v 34CMO A
11 December 2021
HSBC28 v 34Roundwood B
KCLA 224 v 53Crickets A
Wandsworth C42 v 36Demonettes B
Wandsworth D32 v 26HS Diamonds
18 December 2021
Demonettes B  v  HSBC
KCLA 2  v  Wandsworth D
Roundwood B  v  CMO A
Wandsworth C  v  Crickets A
08 January 2022
Demonettes B  v  Crickets A
HSBC34 v 30CMO A
Roundwood B  v  HS Diamonds
Wandsworth C  v  Wandsworth D
22 January 2022
CMO A  v  Crickets A
Demonettes B  v  HS Diamonds
Roundwood B  v  Wandsworth D
Wandsworth C  v  KCLA 2
12 February 2022
HS Diamonds  v  HSBC
KCLA 2  v  CMO A
Wandsworth C  v  Roundwood B
Wandsworth D  v  Crickets A
26 February 2022
HSBC  v  Wandsworth D
KCLA 2  v  HS Diamonds
Roundwood B  v  Demonettes B
Wandsworth C  v  CMO A
12 March 2022
Demonettes B  v  CMO A
HSBC  v  KCLA 2
Roundwood B  v  Crickets A
Wandsworth C  v  HS Diamonds
26 March 2022
Crickets A  v  HSBC
HS Diamonds  v  CMO A
KCLA 2  v  Roundwood B
Wandsworth D  v  Demonettes B
09 April 2022
CMO A  v  Wandsworth D
Crickets A  v  HS Diamonds
Demonettes B  v  KCLA 2
HSBC  v  Wandsworth C
30 April 2022
Crickets A  v  KCLA 2
Demonettes B  v  Wandsworth C
HS Diamonds  v  Wandsworth D
Roundwood B  v  HSBC
07 May 2022
CMO A  v  Roundwood B
Crickets A  v  Wandsworth C
HSBC  v  Demonettes B
Wandsworth D  v  KCLA 2
14 May 2022
CMO A  v  HSBC
Crickets A  v  Demonettes B
HS Diamonds  v  Roundwood B
Wandsworth D  v  Wandsworth C

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information




         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager