Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Stratford Ladies 214110345627518171
Bennies 21410043793364365
Stratford Ladies 3148064113327958
Grammar School149053652996658
Stratford High145092952633248
Trust 114608295333-3847
Jeff & Bennies14509334374-4040
Trust 2142012172495-32315
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
23 September 2007
Bennies 247 v 13Grammar School
Stratford High8 v 21Jeff & Bennies
Stratford Ladies 242 v 17Stratford Ladies 3
Trust 122 v 12Trust 2
30 September 2007
Bennies 20 v 35Trust 2
Stratford High48 v 13Stratford Ladies 3
Stratford Ladies 239 v 25Jeff & Bennies
Trust 120 v 26Grammar School
07 October 2007
Bennies 235 v 24Trust 1
Stratford High26 v 24Stratford Ladies 2
Stratford Ladies 344 v 25Jeff & Bennies
Trust 27 v 50Grammar School
14 October 2007
Jeff & Bennies20 v 24Grammar School
Stratford High25 v 26Bennies 2
Stratford Ladies 244 v 19Trust 1
Stratford Ladies 352 v 7Trust 2
04 November 2007
Jeff & Bennies48 v 8Trust 2
Stratford High14 v 18Trust 1
Stratford Ladies 223 v 36Bennies 2
Stratford Ladies 325 v 29Grammar School
11 November 2007
Jeff & Bennies21 v 22Trust 1
Stratford High20 v 12Trust 2
Stratford Ladies 228 v 18Grammar School
Stratford Ladies 330 v 31Bennies 2
18 November 2007
Jeff & Bennies9 v 28Bennies 2
Stratford Ladies 315 v 17Trust 1
09 December 2007
Grammar School27 v 15Trust 1
Jeff & Bennies0 v 35Stratford Ladies 2
Stratford Ladies 310 v 7Stratford High
Trust 220 v 14Bennies 2
13 January 2008
Grammar School40 v 6Trust 2
Jeff & Bennies18 v 36Stratford Ladies 3
Stratford Ladies 221 v 19Stratford High
Trust 124 v 27Bennies 2
20 January 2008
Bennies 221 v 19Stratford High
Grammar School19 v 29Jeff & Bennies
Trust 113 v 23Stratford Ladies 2
Trust 210 v 48Stratford Ladies 3
27 January 2008
Bennies 231 v 35Stratford Ladies 2
Grammar School29 v 35Stratford Ladies 3
Trust 129 v 15Stratford High
Trust 215 v 42Jeff & Bennies
03 February 2008
Bennies 229 v 24Stratford Ladies 3
Grammar School20 v 25Stratford Ladies 2
Trust 125 v 29Jeff & Bennies
Trust 26 v 35Stratford High
10 February 2008
Stratford Ladies 254 v 14Trust 2
24 February 2008
Bennies 234 v 27Jeff & Bennies
Grammar School19 v 10Stratford High
Trust 123 v 32Stratford Ladies 3
Trust 27 v 46Stratford Ladies 2
29 February 2008
Stratford High12 v 23Grammar School
02 March 2008
Grammar School28 v 20Bennies 2
Jeff & Bennies20 v 37Stratford High
Stratford Ladies 330 v 17Stratford Ladies 2
Trust 213 v 24Trust 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager