Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Blaby Netball 177002561531.6710354
Grasshoppers D74032001591.264135.5
Hawks Kites74031762130.83-3729
Grasshoppers C73041851751.061028.5
Hawks Eagles73041611830.88-2228
Hawks Kestrels70071092040.53-958
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
20 April 2021
Grasshoppers C33 v 36Blaby Netball 1
Hawks Kestrels17 v 31Hawks Eagles
Hawks Kites17 v 44Grasshoppers D
27 April 2021
Hawks Eagles23 v 27Grasshoppers D
Hawks Kestrels14 v 32Grasshoppers C
Hawks Kites20 v 40Blaby Netball 1
04 May 2021
Blaby Netball 135 v 16Hawks Kestrels
Grasshoppers C22 v 17Grasshoppers D
Hawks Eagles20 v 24Hawks Kites
11 May 2021
Grasshoppers D15 v 33Blaby Netball 1
Hawks Eagles21 v 19Grasshoppers C
Hawks Kites27 v 17Hawks Kestrels
18 May 2021
Blaby Netball 144 v 21Hawks Eagles
Grasshoppers C31 v 35Hawks Kites
Grasshoppers D32 v 13Hawks Kestrels
25 May 2021
Blaby Netball 134 v 25Grasshoppers C
Grasshoppers D27 v 30Hawks Kites
Hawks Eagles24 v 14Hawks Kestrels
08 June 2021
Blaby Netball 134 v 23Hawks Kites
Grasshoppers C23 v 18Hawks Kestrels
Grasshoppers D38 v 21Hawks Eagles
15 June 2021
Grasshoppers D  v  Grasshoppers C
Hawks Kestrels  v  Blaby Netball 1
Hawks Kites  v  Hawks Eagles
22 June 2021
Blaby Netball 1  v  Grasshoppers D
Grasshoppers C  v  Hawks Eagles
Hawks Kestrels  v  Hawks Kites
29 June 2021
Hawks Eagles  v  Blaby Netball 1
Hawks Kestrels  v  Grasshoppers D
Hawks Kites  v  Grasshoppers C

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager