Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Sparks 13300155692.258615
Saffron Walden 1210179810.98-26
Wodson Royals110040341.1865
Sparks 2210162760.82-145
Swan 1100129420.69-131
Wodson Diamonds2002711070.66-361
Tegate100119460.41-270
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
04 October 2020
Sparks 146 v 19Tegate
Sparks 242 v 29Swan 1
11 October 2020
Saffron Walden 145 v 41Wodson Diamonds
Sparks 147 v 20Sparks 2
18 October 2020
Sparks 162 v 30Wodson Diamonds
Wodson Royals40 v 34Saffron Walden 1
01 November 2020
Tegate  v  Saffron Walden 1
Wodson Royals  v  Swan 1
08 November 2020
Sparks 1  v  Saffron Walden 1
Tegate  v  Wodson Diamonds
15 November 2020
Tegate  v  Swan 1
Wodson Royals  v  Sparks 2
22 November 2020
Swan 1  v  Wodson Diamonds
Tegate  v  Sparks 2
29 November 2020
Saffron Walden 1  v  Swan 1
Sparks 1  v  Wodson Royals
06 December 2020
Saffron Walden 1  v  Sparks 2
Wodson Royals  v  Wodson Diamonds
13 December 2020
Sparks 2  v  Wodson Diamonds
Tegate  v  Wodson Royals
10 January 2021
Sparks 1  v  Swan 1
Sparks 2  v  Saffron Walden 1
17 January 2021
Swan 1  v  Sparks 2
Tegate  v  Sparks 1
24 January 2021
Sparks 2  v  Sparks 1
Wodson Diamonds  v  Saffron Walden 1
31 January 2021
Saffron Walden 1  v  Wodson Royals
Wodson Diamonds  v  Sparks 1
07 February 2021
Saffron Walden 1  v  Tegate
Swan 1  v  Wodson Royals
21 February 2021
Saffron Walden 1  v  Sparks 1
Wodson Diamonds  v  Tegate
28 February 2021
Sparks 2  v  Wodson Royals
Swan 1  v  Tegate
07 March 2021
Sparks 2  v  Tegate
Wodson Diamonds  v  Swan 1
21 March 2021
Swan 1  v  Saffron Walden 1
Wodson Royals  v  Sparks 1
28 March 2021
Swan 1  v  Sparks 1
Wodson Diamonds  v  Wodson Royals
11 April 2021
Wodson Diamonds  v  Sparks 2
Wodson Royals  v  Tegate

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager