Youth Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Charnwood Rutland Purple101000391636.2132877.5
Grasshoppers 410802233882.6514565.5
Knighton Pink106042582091.234945.5
Grasshoppers 5103071321940.68-6229.5
Charnwood Rutland Blue10307992180.45-11926
Grasshoppers 6100010443850.11-3411
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
14 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland Purple24 v 11Grasshoppers 4
Grasshoppers 530 v 9Grasshoppers 6
Knighton Pink45 v 8Charnwood Rutland Blue
21 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland Blue3 v 25Grasshoppers 4
Charnwood Rutland Purple67 v 1Grasshoppers 6
Knighton Pink23 v 21Grasshoppers 5
28 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland Blue26 v 1Grasshoppers 5
Charnwood Rutland Purple38 v 14Knighton Pink
Grasshoppers 438 v 5Grasshoppers 6
16 January 2020
Charnwood Rutland Blue0 v 37Charnwood Rutland Purple
Grasshoppers 52 v 18Grasshoppers 4
Grasshoppers 615 v 36Knighton Pink
23 January 2020
Grasshoppers 422 v 8Knighton Pink
Grasshoppers 59 v 43Charnwood Rutland Purple
Grasshoppers 60 v 20Charnwood Rutland Blue
30 January 2020
Charnwood Rutland Blue8 v 37Knighton Pink
Grasshoppers 411 v 20Charnwood Rutland Purple
Grasshoppers 64 v 21Grasshoppers 5
06 February 2020
Grasshoppers 422 v 0Charnwood Rutland Blue
Grasshoppers 520 v 21Knighton Pink
Grasshoppers 62 v 51Charnwood Rutland Purple
13 February 2020
Grasshoppers 511 v 8Charnwood Rutland Blue
Grasshoppers 62 v 44Grasshoppers 4
Knighton Pink4 v 49Charnwood Rutland Purple
27 February 2020
Charnwood Rutland Purple38 v 1Charnwood Rutland Blue
Grasshoppers 418 v 7Grasshoppers 5
Knighton Pink53 v 4Grasshoppers 6
05 March 2020
Charnwood Rutland Blue25 v 2Grasshoppers 6
Charnwood Rutland Purple24 v 10Grasshoppers 5
Knighton Pink17 v 24Grasshoppers 4

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager