Youth Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Grasshoppers 11010003491242.8122577.5
Knighton Black108023371811.8615667
Charnwood Rutland Black105052362251.051142.5
Charnwood Rutland Pink103162772880.96-1132
Grasshoppers 2103071932850.68-9228.5
Grasshoppers 310019983870.25-2896.5
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
14 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland Black20 v 22Grasshoppers 2
Grasshoppers 146 v 11Charnwood Rutland Pink
Knighton Black46 v 8Grasshoppers 3
21 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland Black21 v 31Knighton Black
Grasshoppers 143 v 6Grasshoppers 3
Grasshoppers 219 v 33Charnwood Rutland Pink
28 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland Pink24 v 24Grasshoppers 3
Grasshoppers 136 v 19Charnwood Rutland Black
Grasshoppers 28 v 30Knighton Black
16 January 2020
Grasshoppers 27 v 24Grasshoppers 1
Grasshoppers 37 v 19Charnwood Rutland Black
Knighton Black30 v 17Charnwood Rutland Pink
23 January 2020
Charnwood Rutland Pink28 v 40Charnwood Rutland Black
Grasshoppers 38 v 41Grasshoppers 2
Knighton Black21 v 34Grasshoppers 1
30 January 2020
Charnwood Rutland Pink16 v 35Grasshoppers 1
Grasshoppers 218 v 25Charnwood Rutland Black
Grasshoppers 37 v 43Knighton Black
06 February 2020
Charnwood Rutland Pink46 v 26Grasshoppers 2
Grasshoppers 33 v 50Grasshoppers 1
Knighton Black32 v 26Charnwood Rutland Black
13 February 2020
Charnwood Rutland Black10 v 24Grasshoppers 1
Grasshoppers 37 v 62Charnwood Rutland Pink
Knighton Black47 v 14Grasshoppers 2
27 February 2020
Charnwood Rutland Black32 v 9Grasshoppers 3
Charnwood Rutland Pink22 v 37Knighton Black
Grasshoppers 133 v 11Grasshoppers 2
05 March 2020
Charnwood Rutland Black24 v 18Charnwood Rutland Pink
Grasshoppers 124 v 20Knighton Black
Grasshoppers 227 v 19Grasshoppers 3

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager